Resultatet har godkänts av supervisor/jury
1
|
1
|
Filip Bengtsson
| Vimmerby MS |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
15
|
30:25.277
|
25
|
2
|
18
|
Vsevolod Brylyakow
| Nmck |
JWR yamaha racing
|
|
MX1
|
RU
|
15
|
30:27.593
|
22
|
3
|
297
|
Anton Gole
| Vissefjärda CK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
15
|
30:29.089
|
20
|
4
|
22
|
Kevin Strijbos
| Nmck |
JWR yamaha racing
|
|
MX1
|
BE
|
15
|
31:09.309
|
18
|
5
|
488
|
Jimmy Wicksell
| Uppsala MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
15
|
31:10.678
|
16
|
6
|
16
|
Oskar Olsson
| Hökensås MCK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
15
|
31:17.641
|
15
|
7
|
211
|
Rasmus Sjöberg
| Varbergs MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
15
|
31:42.932
|
14
|
8
|
20
|
Robert Friberg
| Tibro MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
15
|
32:02.766
|
13
|
9
|
294
|
Viktor Björklund
| Västerås MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
15
|
32:03.267
|
12
|
10
|
234
|
Mattias Augustsson
| MC Alingsås |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
15
|
32:11.990
|
11
|
11
|
32
|
Andreas Övgård
| Vissefjärda CK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
14
|
30:33.250
|
10
|
12
|
237
|
Linus Grelsson
| Njurunda MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
14
|
30:43.404
|
9
|
13
|
195
|
Felix Nilsson
| Skivarps MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
14
|
30:47.968
|
8
|
14
|
155
|
Jonas Bergström
| Göta MS |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
14
|
30:50.224
|
7
|
15
|
42
|
Anton Wallstén
| Tibro MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
14
|
30:53.904
|
6
|
16
|
108
|
Tommie Henriksson
| Örebro MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
14
|
31:03.866
|
5
|
17
|
7
|
Niclas Gustavsson
| Tibro MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
14
|
31:10.217
|
4
|
18
|
35
|
Andreas Sjöberg
| Vissefjärda CK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
14
|
31:19.487
|
3
|
19
|
231
|
Linus Astander
| Vissefjärda CK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
14
|
31:24.382
|
2
|
20
|
573
|
Eddie Holmqvist
| Limhamns MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
14
|
31:26.160
|
1
|
21
|
177
|
Adam Sundin
| Huskvarna MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
14
|
31:37.913
|
0
|
22
|
77
|
Johan Halfvarsson
| Rättvik Boda MK |
|
Yamaha
|
MX1
|
SE
|
14
|
31:53.997
|
0
|
23
|
576
|
Linus Karlsson
| SMK Eksjö MC & US |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
14
|
32:02.741
|
0
|
24
|
55
|
Daniel Lundberg
| Falköpings MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
14
|
32:09.802
|
0
|
25
|
781
|
Lucas Jensen
| Rödeby CK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
14
|
32:19.824
|
0
|
26
|
76
|
Pontus Ståhl
| Hjo MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
14
|
31:03.767
|
0
|
27
|
188
|
Tim Olsson
| Skivarps MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
14
|
32:28.301
|
0
|
28
|
529
|
Oscar Andersson
| Rödeby CK |
|
KTM
|
MX1
|
SE
|
13
|
30:53.201
|
0
|
29
|
156
|
Niklas Pettersson
| Göta MS |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
11
|
24:59.287
|
0
|
30
|
37
|
Lukas Kahrle
| Linköpings MS |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
11
|
27:13.135
|
0
|
31
|
118
|
Tim Petersson
| SMK Eksjö MC & US |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
10
|
24:04.020
|
0
|
32
|
122
|
Max Erlandsson
| Varbergs MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
9
|
20:20.965
|
0
|
33
|
292
|
Joacim Clemin
| Njurunda MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
5
|
12:33.412
|
0
|
34
|
910
|
Filip Malmsten
| Katrineholms MCC |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
2
|
6:38.674
|
0
|
35
|
147
|
Jesper Jönsson
| Sösdala MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
|
2:40.264
|
0
|
36
|
198
|
Jesper Hansson
| Landskrona MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
|
|
0
|