Resultatet har godkänts av supervisor/jury
1
|
1
|
Filip Bengtsson
| Vimmerby MS |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
11
|
19:24.816
|
25
|
2
|
18
|
Vsevolod Brylyakow
| Nynäshamns mck |
JWR Yamaha racing
|
|
MX1
|
RU
|
11
|
19:25.555
|
22
|
3
|
22
|
Kevin Strijbos
| Nynäshamns mck |
JWR Yamaha racing
|
|
MX1
|
BE
|
11
|
19:46.557
|
20
|
4
|
297
|
Anton Gole
| Vissefjärda CK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
11
|
20:15.178
|
18
|
5
|
42
|
Anton Wallstén
| Tibro MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
11
|
20:18.930
|
16
|
6
|
113
|
Henrik Wahl
| Hemne MK |
KTM Scandinavia/Star Motor
|
|
MX1
|
NO
|
11
|
20:21.310
|
15
|
7
|
211
|
Rasmus Sjöberg
| Varbergs MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
11
|
20:38.316
|
14
|
8
|
34
|
Casper Lindholm
| Linköpings MS |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
11
|
20:50.485
|
13
|
9
|
237
|
Linus Grelsson
| Njurunda MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
11
|
20:54.116
|
12
|
10
|
483
|
Lasse Christoffersen
| Borg mc |
Crossscenteret Snellingen
|
|
MX1
|
NO
|
11
|
20:57.588
|
11
|
11
|
234
|
Mattias Augustsson
| MC Alingsås |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
11
|
20:59.291
|
10
|
12
|
488
|
Jimmy Wicksell
| Uppsala MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
11
|
21:13.584
|
9
|
13
|
766
|
Anton Nordström
| Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
11
|
21:17.778
|
8
|
14
|
6
|
Kim Lindström
| SMK Kolmården |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
10
|
19:31.189
|
7
|
15
|
243
|
Emil Berggren
| Örebro MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
10
|
19:32.240
|
6
|
16
|
7
|
Niclas Gustavsson
| Tibro MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
10
|
19:37.324
|
5
|
17
|
8
|
Per Nyberg
| Bollnäs MK |
|
Yamaha
|
MX1
|
SE
|
10
|
19:38.798
|
4
|
18
|
32
|
Andreas Övgård
| Vissefjärda CK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
10
|
19:58.010
|
3
|
19
|
77
|
Johan Halfvarsson
| Rättvik Boda MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
10
|
20:00.052
|
2
|
20
|
122
|
Max Erlandsson
| Varbergs MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
10
|
20:00.132
|
1
|
21
|
231
|
Linus Astander
| Vissefjärda CK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
10
|
20:04.111
|
0
|
22
|
198
|
Jesper Hansson
| Landskrona MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
10
|
20:04.518
|
0
|
23
|
61
|
Per Granqvist
| Bollnäs MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
10
|
20:10.940
|
0
|
24
|
528
|
Sebastian Asp
| Rättvik Boda MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
10
|
20:18.106
|
0
|
25
|
573
|
Eddie Holmqvist
| Limhamns MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
10
|
20:19.325
|
0
|
26
|
715
|
Alfred Larsson
| Tibro MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
10
|
20:21.105
|
0
|
27
|
897
|
Jens Österman
| Woxnadalens MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
10
|
20:35.852
|
0
|
28
|
805
|
Richard Karlsson
| Åbågen MCK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
10
|
20:42.640
|
0
|
29
|
591
|
Herman Niklasson
| Kalmar MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
10
|
20:44.869
|
0
|
30
|
88
|
David Krantz
| Degerfors MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
10
|
21:34.240
|
0
|
31
|
84
|
Erik Källänge
| Bollnäs MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
10
|
21:39.703
|
0
|
32
|
28
|
Jesper Höglund
| Woxnadalens MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
9
|
18:38.836
|
0
|
33
|
110
|
Daniel Lindgren
| Nordanstigs MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
9
|
19:54.218
|
0
|
34
|
765
|
Joel Hällsten
| Umeå AK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
8
|
20:40.822
|
0
|
35
|
147
|
Jesper Jönsson
| Sösdala MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
5
|
9:35.663
|
0
|
36
|
335
|
Anton Nielsen
| SMK Tierp |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
5
|
11:03.756
|
0
|
37
|
749
|
Hampus Waara
| Degerfors MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
4
|
8:26.876
|
0
|
38
|
654
|
Pontus Sköld
| Moskosels SK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
3
|
7:14.755
|
0
|
39
|
104
|
Rasmus Hesselberg
| Göta MS |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
2
|
4:19.866
|
0
|
40
|
434
|
Viktor Hergen Ekengren
| Kils MK Motorcykel |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
|
|
0
|