Resultat Bredd, Elit/Senior, Junior, Motion -50, Motion 50+, Tjej, Ungdom E0, Ungdom E1
The result has been approved by the supervisor/jury
1
|
400
|
Kent Nyberg
| SMK Gävle |
|
|
Bredd
|
SE
|
3
|
00:58:12.300
|
1
|
2
|
399
|
Johan Kivi
| SMK Gävle |
|
|
Bredd
|
SE
|
3
|
01:00:16.200
|
1
|
3
|
302
|
Torbjörn Lundgren
| SMK Hedemoraavdelning |
|
|
Bredd
|
SE
|
3
|
01:00:56.100
|
1
|
4
|
383
|
Peter Jansson
| SMK Gävle |
|
|
Bredd
|
SE
|
3
|
01:01:42.200
|
1
|
5
|
330
|
Johan Wallin
| Örbyhus MCK |
|
|
Bredd
|
SE
|
3
|
01:01:57.200
|
1
|
6
|
452
|
Peter Hultén
| Folkare MK |
|
|
Bredd
|
SE
|
3
|
01:02:02.800
|
1
|
7
|
373
|
Samuel Zetterberg
| |
|
|
Bredd
|
SE
|
3
|
01:02:35.900
|
1
|
8
|
301
|
Magnus Daniels
| Ludvika MS |
|
|
Bredd
|
SE
|
3
|
01:02:51.000
|
1
|
9
|
304
|
Tomas Löfgren
| Skutskärs MS |
|
|
Bredd
|
SE
|
3
|
01:03:07.700
|
1
|
10
|
434
|
Tobias Lindholm
| SMK Gävle |
|
|
Bredd
|
SE
|
3
|
01:03:26.100
|
1
|
11
|
311
|
Eddie Hallblom
| Ludvika MS |
|
|
Bredd
|
SE
|
3
|
01:03:52.700
|
1
|
12
|
356
|
Fredrik Eriksson
| AMF Årsunda |
|
|
Bredd
|
SE
|
3
|
01:04:10.100
|
1
|
13
|
485
|
Robert Kämpe
| Folkare MK |
|
|
Bredd
|
SE
|
3
|
01:04:42.600
|
1
|
14
|
417
|
Stefan Roos
| SMK Gävle |
|
|
Bredd
|
SE
|
3
|
01:05:09.900
|
1
|
15
|
306
|
Viktor Fredriksson
| Folkare MK |
|
|
Bredd
|
SE
|
3
|
01:05:40.600
|
1
|
16
|
352
|
Urban Sundin
| SMK Gävle |
|
|
Bredd
|
SE
|
3
|
01:06:03.500
|
1
|
17
|
353
|
Stefan Flodman
| SMK Dala Falun |
|
|
Bredd
|
SE
|
3
|
01:06:21.000
|
1
|
18
|
307
|
Olle Elm
| Hagfors MS |
|
|
Bredd
|
SE
|
3
|
01:07:11.900
|
1
|
19
|
372
|
Filip Hanning
| Göta MS |
|
|
Bredd
|
SE
|
3
|
01:07:22.700
|
1
|
20
|
333
|
Anders Bäcklin
| SMK Söderhamnsavdelning |
|
|
Bredd
|
SE
|
3
|
01:08:02.100
|
1
|
21
|
370
|
Philip Hancock
| SMK Dala Falun |
|
|
Bredd
|
SE
|
3
|
01:08:10.000
|
1
|
22
|
410
|
Samuel Bolin
| FMCK Falun |
|
|
Bredd
|
SE
|
3
|
01:08:54.900
|
1
|
23
|
320
|
Marcus Eliasson
| AMF Årsunda |
|
|
Bredd
|
SE
|
3
|
01:09:37.700
|
1
|
24
|
456
|
Tomas Eriksson
| Ludvika MS |
|
|
Bredd
|
SE
|
3
|
01:10:57.700
|
1
|
25
|
309
|
Markus Nystrand
| Rättvik Boda MK |
|
|
Bredd
|
SE
|
3
|
01:11:36.400
|
1
|
26
|
444
|
Robert Jonsson
| SMK Gävle |
|
KTM
|
Bredd
|
SE
|
3
|
01:13:23.600
|
1
|
27
|
322
|
Robin Persson
| AMF Årsunda |
|
|
Bredd
|
SE
|
3
|
01:13:26.000
|
1
|
28
|
312
|
David Karlsson
| SMK Hedemoraavdelning |
|
|
Bredd
|
SE
|
3
|
01:13:46.800
|
1
|
29
|
371
|
Per Wadell
| SMK Dala Falun |
|
|
Bredd
|
SE
|
3
|
01:14:15.200
|
1
|
30
|
421
|
Niclas Vickström
| SMK Hofors |
|
|
Bredd
|
SE
|
2
|
00:41:30.400
|
1
|
31
|
308
|
Tommy Eriksson
| SMK Hofors |
|
|
Bredd
|
SE
|
2
|
00:50:15.400
|
1
|
32
|
321
|
Fredrick Sten
| AMF Årsunda |
|
|
Bredd
|
SE
|
2
|
00:53:22.000
|
1
|
33
|
354
|
Per Åkerlund
| SMK Hedemoraavdelning |
|
|
Bredd
|
SE
|
2
|
01:02:13.300
|
1
|
34
|
453
|
Jocke Wikstrand
| AMF Årsunda |
|
|
Bredd
|
SE
|
1
|
00:20:38.000
|
1
|
35
|
316
|
Stefan Sundberg
| SMK Gävle |
|
|
Bredd
|
SE
|
1
|
00:20:39.000
|
1
|
36
|
412
|
Anders Persson
| SMK Gävle |
|
|
Bredd
|
SE
|
0
|
00:00:00.000
|
1
|