Resultat Bredd, Elit/Senior, Junior, Motion -50, Motion 50+, Tjej, Ungdom E0, Ungdom E1
Resultatet har godkänts av supervisor/jury
1
|
499
|
Daniel Olof Sundkvist
| Hudiksvalls MCK |
|
|
Bredd
|
SE
|
4
|
01:13:43.900
|
60
|
2
|
311
|
Eddie Hallblom
| Ludvika MS |
|
|
Bredd
|
SE
|
4
|
01:14:28.800
|
56
|
3
|
400
|
Kent Nyberg
| SMK Gävle |
|
|
Bredd
|
SE
|
4
|
01:14:55.000
|
53
|
4
|
384
|
Benny Bosell
| SMK Hedemoraavdelning |
|
|
Bredd
|
SE
|
4
|
01:17:29.100
|
51
|
5
|
302
|
Torbjörn Lundgren
| SMK Hedemoraavdelning |
|
|
Bredd
|
SE
|
4
|
01:18:14.100
|
50
|
6
|
399
|
Johan Kivi
| SMK Gävle |
|
|
Bredd
|
SE
|
4
|
01:18:25.900
|
49
|
7
|
356
|
Fredrik Eriksson
| AMF Årsunda |
|
|
Bredd
|
SE
|
4
|
01:18:48.700
|
48
|
8
|
304
|
Tomas Löfgren
| Skutskärs MS |
|
|
Bredd
|
SE
|
4
|
01:19:02.300
|
47
|
9
|
301
|
Magnus Daniels
| Ludvika MS |
|
|
Bredd
|
SE
|
4
|
01:19:53.100
|
46
|
10
|
421
|
Niclas Vickström
| SMK Hofors |
|
|
Bredd
|
SE
|
4
|
01:20:07.500
|
45
|
11
|
309
|
Markus Nystrand
| Rättvik Boda MK |
|
|
Bredd
|
SE
|
4
|
01:23:16.900
|
44
|
12
|
453
|
Jocke Wikstrand
| AMF Årsunda |
|
|
Bredd
|
SE
|
4
|
01:23:22.100
|
43
|
13
|
352
|
Urban Sundin
| SMK Gävle |
|
|
Bredd
|
SE
|
4
|
01:24:07.200
|
42
|
14
|
364
|
Peter Larsson
| Bollnäs MK |
|
|
Bredd
|
SE
|
4
|
01:24:13.600
|
41
|
15
|
346
|
Mattias Bosell
| SMK Hedemoraavdelning |
|
|
Bredd
|
SE
|
4
|
01:24:20.800
|
40
|
16
|
305
|
Dick Taxén
| Sala MSK |
|
|
Bredd
|
SE
|
4
|
01:24:24.200
|
39
|
17
|
353
|
Stefan Flodman
| SMK Dala Falun |
|
|
Bredd
|
SE
|
4
|
01:24:39.500
|
38
|
18
|
351
|
Per Jansson
| Bollnäs MK |
|
|
Bredd
|
SE
|
4
|
01:24:40.300
|
37
|
19
|
485
|
Robert "Skägg" Kämpe
| Folkare MK |
|
KTM
|
Bredd
|
SE
|
4
|
01:25:00.800
|
36
|
20
|
434
|
Tobias Lindholm
| SMK Gävle |
|
|
Bredd
|
SE
|
4
|
01:25:06.600
|
35
|
21
|
333
|
Anders Bäcklin
| SMK Söderhamnsavdelning |
|
|
Bredd
|
SE
|
4
|
01:25:31.000
|
34
|
22
|
369
|
Magnus Östlund
| Bollnäs MK |
|
|
Bredd
|
SE
|
4
|
01:26:17.600
|
33
|
23
|
303
|
Christian Söderholm
| Sala MSK |
|
|
Bredd
|
SE
|
4
|
01:26:41.800
|
32
|
24
|
300
|
Jonas Persson
| Bollnäs MK |
|
|
Bredd
|
SE
|
3
|
01:05:16.600
|
31
|
25
|
381
|
Tobias Lövdin
| Folkare MK |
|
|
Bredd
|
SE
|
3
|
01:05:59.300
|
30
|
26
|
312
|
David Karlsson
| SMK Hedemoraavdelning |
|
|
Bredd
|
SE
|
3
|
01:07:01.700
|
29
|
27
|
401
|
Calle Bergström
| AMF Årsunda |
|
|
Bredd
|
SE
|
3
|
01:07:07.300
|
28
|
28
|
321
|
Fredrick Sten
| AMF Årsunda |
|
|
Bredd
|
SE
|
3
|
01:07:55.300
|
27
|
29
|
320
|
Marcus Eliasson
| AMF Årsunda |
|
|
Bredd
|
SE
|
3
|
01:08:14.200
|
26
|
30
|
371
|
Per Wadell
| SMK Dala Falun |
|
|
Bredd
|
SE
|
3
|
01:08:30.000
|
25
|
31
|
480
|
Dennis Svensson
| Östhammars MK |
|
|
Bredd
|
SE
|
3
|
01:10:09.900
|
24
|
32
|
308
|
Tommy Eriksson
| SMK Hofors |
|
|
Bredd
|
SE
|
3
|
01:10:26.600
|
23
|
33
|
322
|
Robin Persson
| AMF Årsunda |
|
|
Bredd
|
SE
|
3
|
01:11:08.900
|
22
|
34
|
342
|
Nilas Fogelberg
| Hudiksvalls MCK |
|
|
Bredd
|
SE
|
2
|
00:40:03.700
|
21
|
35
|
330
|
Johan Wallin
| Örbyhus MCK |
|
|
Bredd
|
SE
|
1
|
00:19:56.500
|
20
|