The result has been approved by the supervisor/jury
1
|
199
|
Erik Persson
| FMCK Skövde |
Stombergs Racing
|
KTM
|
1
|
SE
|
01:15:35.39
|
25
|
2
|
116
|
Robin Gunnarsson
| Skene MS |
|
Yamaha
|
1
|
SE
|
01:16:22.97
|
22
|
3
|
108
|
Theodor Franzén
| Botkyrka MK |
|
Husqvarna
|
1
|
SE
|
01:17:16.78
|
20
|
4
|
137
|
Alfred Karlsson
| FMCK Skövde |
|
Husqvarna
|
1
|
SE
|
01:18:47.13
|
18
|
5
|
131
|
Rasmus Görl
| Göta MS |
Team Din MC/MonsterEnergy/Motul
|
KTM
|
1
|
SE
|
01:20:52.29
|
16
|
6
|
183
|
Mille Söderblom
| Hallsbergs MK |
Marin & Fritid
|
Husqvarna
|
1
|
SE
|
01:20:54.24
|
15
|
7
|
175
|
William Almén
| SMK Värnamo |
|
Husqvarna
|
1
|
SE
|
01:22:33.49
|
14
|
8
|
143
|
Wiggo Lifvendahl
| MK Orion |
|
Husqvarna
|
1
|
SE
|
01:23:46.45
|
13
|
9
|
198
|
Anton Isaksson
| Linköpings MS |
|
KTM
|
1
|
SE
|
01:24:17.80
|
12
|
10
|
135
|
Max Hammarbäck
| Karlskoga EK |
|
KTM
|
1
|
SE
|
01:24:25.46
|
11
|
11
|
154
|
Hugo Lindahl Östberg
| Linköpings MS |
|
KTM
|
1
|
SE
|
01:25:00.75
|
10
|
12
|
169
|
Olof Backman
| Karlskoga EK |
|
KTM
|
1
|
SE
|
01:26:30.46
|
9
|
13
|
138
|
Oscar Sahlin
| Hudiksvalls MCK |
Team Triple One
|
Husqvarna
|
1
|
SE
|
01:26:57.29
|
8
|
14
|
163
|
Nathaniel Lundberg Cartea
| Karlskoga EK |
|
KTM
|
1
|
SE
|
01:27:37.62
|
7
|
15
|
110
|
Sven Höglander
| Djursdala SK |
|
Husqvarna
|
1
|
SE
|
01:27:46.90
|
6
|
16
|
148
|
Oliver Sedelius
| Värmdö MK |
|
Husqvarna
|
1
|
SE
|
01:28:24.84
|
5
|
17
|
155
|
William Hedström
| Åsätra MK |
|
Husqvarna
|
1
|
SE
|
01:28:59.95
|
4
|
18
|
184
|
Liam Qvist
| Hallsbergs MK |
Team Marin & Fritid 2020
|
KTM
|
1
|
SE
|
01:31:20.66
|
3
|
19
|
141
|
William Brehag Von Haugwitz
| Carlsborgs MK |
|
KTM
|
1
|
SE
|
01:31:39.24
|
2
|
20
|
158
|
Liam Richter
| Hedeby MCK |
|
KTM
|
1
|
SE
|
01:32:01.42
|
1
|
21
|
191
|
Hampus Nilhoft Meglic
| FMCK Malmö |
|
KTM
|
1
|
SE
|
01:32:44.37
|
0
|
22
|
190
|
Hampus Andersson
| FMCK Skövde |
Stombergs Racing
|
KTM
|
1
|
SE
|
01:33:22.38
|
0
|
23
|
167
|
Ville Hjelm
| Åtvidabergs MCK |
|
KTM
|
1
|
SE
|
01:33:34.86
|
0
|
24
|
139
|
Rasmus Karlsson
| Tidaholms MK |
|
KTM
|
1
|
SE
|
01:34:21.93
|
0
|
25
|
177
|
Max Karlsson
| Stenungsunds MS |
Speedequipment
|
KTM
|
1
|
SE
|
01:34:36.30
|
0
|
26
|
151
|
Liam Nilsson
| FMCK Skövde |
|
KTM
|
1
|
SE
|
01:34:51.02
|
0
|
27
|
164
|
Anton Fellebro
| Kilsbergens Motorklubb |
|
KTM
|
1
|
SE
|
01:35:16.87
|
0
|
28
|
162
|
Harald Antonsen Lisjö
| SMK Södermanland |
|
|
1
|
SE
|
01:38:28.85
|
0
|
29
|
178
|
Axel Plogner
| Team Värmland MK |
|
Husqvarna
|
1
|
SE
|
01:46:27.68
|
0
|
30
|
142
|
Nils Wiberg
| Solshesters MCK |
|
Yamaha
|
1
|
SE
|
01:49:10.72
|
0
|
31
|
168
|
William Skärkarl
| Oskarshamns MSK |
|
Husqvarna
|
1
|
SE
|
01:49:39.55
|
0
|
32
|
188
|
Liam Ljungström
| Arena Motorklubb |
|
Kawasaki
|
1
|
SE
|
01:50:46.42
|
0
|
|
173
|
Melker Karlsson
| Nora MX Klubb |
|
Husqvarna
|
1
|
SE
|
UTESLUTEN
|
|
|
152
|
Gurra Holmgren
| Botkyrka MK |
|
Kawasaki
|
1
|
SE
|
UTESLUTEN
|
|
|
165
|
Melvin Qvist
| Solshesters MCK |
|
|
1
|
SE
|
BRUTIT
|
|
|
149
|
Simon Rutgersson
| Stenungsunds MS |
|
KTM
|
1
|
SE
|
BRUTIT
|
|
|
180
|
Wilmer Jansson
| Tidaholms MK |
|
KTM
|
1
|
SE
|
BRUTIT
|
|
|
119
|
Hugo Andersson
| FMCK Skövde |
Stombergs Racing
|
KTM
|
1
|
SE
|
BRUTIT
|
|