Resultatet har godkänts av supervisor/jury
1
|
199
|
Erik Persson
| FMCK Skövde |
Stombergs Racing
|
KTM
|
1
|
SE
|
|
01:00:16.24
|
25
|
2
|
131
|
Rasmus Görl
| Göta MS |
Team Din MC/MonsterEnergy/Motul
|
KTM
|
1
|
SE
|
|
01:00:33.89
|
22
|
3
|
116
|
Robin Gunnarsson
| Skene MS |
|
Yamaha
|
1
|
SE
|
|
01:00:42.36
|
20
|
4
|
108
|
Theodor Franzén
| Botkyrka MK |
|
Husqvarna
|
1
|
SE
|
|
01:02:45.75
|
18
|
5
|
137
|
Alfred Karlsson
| FMCK Skövde |
|
Husqvarna
|
1
|
SE
|
|
01:02:53.71
|
16
|
6
|
125
|
Filip Larsson
| Örebro MK |
|
Husqvarna
|
1
|
SE
|
|
01:03:04.11
|
15
|
7
|
169
|
Olof Backman
| Karlskoga EK |
|
KTM
|
1
|
SE
|
|
01:04:43.95
|
14
|
8
|
135
|
Max Hammarbäck
| Karlskoga EK |
|
KTM
|
1
|
SE
|
|
01:04:53.93
|
13
|
9
|
183
|
Mille Söderblom
| Hallsbergs MK |
Marin & Fritid
|
Husqvarna
|
1
|
SE
|
|
01:05:06.13
|
12
|
10
|
143
|
Wiggo Lifvendahl
| MK Orion |
|
Husqvarna
|
1
|
SE
|
|
01:05:29.14
|
11
|
11
|
138
|
Oscar Sahlin
| Hudiksvalls MCK |
Team Triple One
|
Husqvarna
|
1
|
SE
|
|
01:05:55.64
|
10
|
12
|
185
|
Alve Callemo
| Åsätra MK |
|
Husqvarna
|
1
|
SE
|
|
01:06:18.66
|
9
|
13
|
148
|
Oliver Sedelius
| Värmdö MK |
|
Husqvarna
|
1
|
SE
|
|
01:06:45.03
|
8
|
14
|
175
|
William Almén
| SMK Värnamo |
|
Husqvarna
|
1
|
SE
|
|
01:06:53.36
|
7
|
15
|
140
|
Ludvig Hamberg
| FMCK Skövde |
Stombergs Racing
|
KTM
|
1
|
SE
|
|
01:07:06.22
|
6
|
16
|
136
|
Elis Wahlman
| Åtvidabergs MCK |
|
Husqvarna
|
1
|
SE
|
|
01:07:24.31
|
5
|
17
|
110
|
Sven Höglander
| Djursdala SK |
|
Husqvarna
|
1
|
SE
|
|
01:07:25.96
|
4
|
18
|
163
|
Nathaniel Lundberg Cartea
| Karlskoga EK |
|
KTM
|
1
|
SE
|
|
01:07:42.36
|
3
|
19
|
184
|
Liam Qvist
| Hallsbergs MK |
|
KTM
|
1
|
SE
|
|
01:08:19.37
|
2
|
20
|
161
|
Wiktor Olsson
| Bollnäs MK |
|
KTM
|
1
|
SE
|
|
01:08:32.90
|
1
|
21
|
181
|
Lukas Djignagård
| FMCK Malmö |
|
KTM
|
1
|
SE
|
|
01:09:49.61
|
0
|
22
|
176
|
Arvid Klåvus
| Folkare MK |
|
Husqvarna
|
1
|
SE
|
|
01:10:29.57
|
0
|
23
|
141
|
William Brehag Von Haugwitz
| Carlsborgs MK |
|
KTM
|
1
|
SE
|
|
01:12:20.90
|
0
|
24
|
164
|
Anton Fellebro
| Kilsbergens Motorklubb |
|
KTM
|
1
|
SE
|
|
01:13:05.91
|
0
|
25
|
191
|
Hampus Nilhoft Meglic
| FMCK Malmö |
|
KTM
|
1
|
SE
|
|
01:13:33.41
|
0
|
26
|
158
|
Liam Richter
| Hedeby MCK |
|
KTM
|
1
|
SE
|
|
01:14:12.01
|
0
|
27
|
166
|
Theodor Hoff
| SMK Dala Falun |
|
Yamaha
|
1
|
SE
|
|
01:16:54.56
|
0
|
28
|
174
|
John Pettersson
| Göta MS |
|
Husqvarna
|
1
|
SE
|
|
01:18:13.05
|
0
|
29
|
188
|
Liam Ljungström
| Arena Motorklubb |
|
Kawasaki
|
1
|
SE
|
|
01:19:06.53
|
0
|
30
|
178
|
Axel Plogner
| Team Värmland MK |
|
Husqvarna
|
1
|
SE
|
|
01:19:12.63
|
0
|
31
|
144
|
Hugo Lernskog
| Göta MS |
|
Husqvarna
|
1
|
SE
|
|
01:19:56.23
|
0
|
32
|
149
|
Simon Rutgersson
| Stenungsunds MS |
|
KTM
|
1
|
SE
|
|
01:22:39.37
|
0
|