Resultatet har godkänts av supervisor/jury
1
|
108
|
Theodor Franzén
| Botkyrka MK |
|
KTM
|
1
|
SE
|
|
01:40:28.21
|
25
|
2
|
199
|
Erik Persson
| FMCK Skövde |
Stombergs Racing
|
KTM
|
1
|
SE
|
|
01:40:29.49
|
22
|
3
|
116
|
Robin Gunnarsson
| Skene MS |
|
Yamaha
|
1
|
SE
|
|
01:41:15.24
|
20
|
4
|
119
|
Hugo Andersson
| FMCK Skövde |
Stombergs Racing
|
KTM
|
1
|
SE
|
|
01:41:25.41
|
18
|
5
|
131
|
Rasmus Görl
| Göta MS |
Team Din MC/MonsterEnergy/Motul
|
KTM
|
1
|
SE
|
|
01:43:54.71
|
16
|
6
|
125
|
Filip Larsson
| Örebro MK |
|
Husqvarna
|
1
|
SE
|
|
01:46:18.06
|
15
|
7
|
137
|
Alfred Karlsson
| FMCK Skövde |
|
Husqvarna
|
1
|
SE
|
|
01:46:30.78
|
14
|
8
|
155
|
William Hedström
| Åsätra MK |
|
Husqvarna
|
1
|
SE
|
|
01:50:02.60
|
13
|
9
|
183
|
Mille Söderblom
| Hallsbergs MK |
Marin & Fritid
|
Husqvarna
|
1
|
SE
|
|
01:50:13.73
|
12
|
10
|
138
|
Oscar Sahlin
| Hudiksvalls MCK |
Team Triple One
|
Husqvarna
|
1
|
SE
|
|
01:50:54.77
|
11
|
11
|
175
|
William Almén
| SMK Värnamo |
|
Husqvarna
|
1
|
SE
|
|
01:51:38.23
|
10
|
12
|
169
|
Olof Backman
| Karlskoga EK |
|
KTM
|
1
|
SE
|
|
01:52:32.54
|
9
|
13
|
140
|
Ludvig Hamberg
| FMCK Skövde |
Stombergs Racing
|
KTM
|
1
|
SE
|
|
01:53:00.55
|
8
|
14
|
110
|
Sven Höglander
| Djursdala SK |
|
Husqvarna
|
1
|
SE
|
|
01:54:31.63
|
7
|
15
|
136
|
Elis Wahlman
| Åtvidabergs MCK |
|
Husqvarna
|
1
|
SE
|
|
01:55:06.38
|
6
|
16
|
148
|
Oliver Sedelius
| Värmdö MK |
|
Husqvarna
|
1
|
SE
|
|
01:55:56.70
|
5
|
17
|
163
|
Nathaniel Lundberg Cartea
| Karlskoga EK |
|
KTM
|
1
|
SE
|
|
01:58:58.50
|
4
|
18
|
181
|
Lukas Djignagård
| FMCK Malmö |
|
KTM
|
1
|
SE
|
|
02:00:22.71
|
3
|
19
|
170
|
Eric Andersson
| SMK Eksjö MC & US |
|
Yamaha
|
1
|
SE
|
|
02:02:12.03
|
2
|
20
|
139
|
Rasmus Karlsson
| Tidaholms MK |
|
KTM
|
1
|
SE
|
|
02:02:35.64
|
1
|
21
|
141
|
William Brehag Von Haugwitz
| Carlsborgs MK |
|
KTM
|
1
|
SE
|
|
02:03:11.63
|
0
|
22
|
191
|
Hampus Nilhoft Meglic
| FMCK Malmö |
|
KTM
|
1
|
SE
|
|
02:08:40.16
|
0
|
23
|
158
|
Liam Richter
| Hedeby MCK |
|
KTM
|
1
|
SE
|
|
02:12:23.13
|
0
|
24
|
166
|
Theodor Hoff
| SMK Dala Falun |
|
Yamaha
|
1
|
SE
|
|
02:14:13.57
|
0
|
25
|
149
|
Simon Rutgersson
| Stenungsunds MS |
|
KTM
|
1
|
SE
|
|
02:20:19.66
|
0
|
26
|
144
|
Hugo Lernskog
| Göta MS |
|
|
1
|
SE
|
|
02:23:55.66
|
0
|
|
143
|
Wiggo Lifvendahl
| MK Orion |
|
Husqvarna
|
1
|
SE
|
|
BRUTIT
|
|
|
164
|
Anton Fellebro
| Kilsbergens Motorklubb |
|
KTM
|
1
|
SE
|
|
BRUTIT
|
|
|
172
|
Edvin Sundgren
| Götene MK |
Team A-Moto
|
KTM
|
1
|
SE
|
|
BRUTIT
|
|
|
151
|
Liam Nilsson
| FMCK Skövde |
|
KTM
|
1
|
SE
|
|
BRUTIT
|
|