The result has been approved by the supervisor/jury
1
|
108
|
Theodor Franzén
| Botkyrka MK |
|
Husqvarna
|
1
|
SE
|
01:04:48.56
|
25
|
2
|
199
|
Erik Persson
| FMCK Skövde |
Stombergs Racing
|
KTM
|
1
|
SE
|
01:05:12.19
|
22
|
3
|
116
|
Robin Gunnarsson
| Skene MS |
|
Yamaha
|
1
|
SE
|
01:05:53.25
|
20
|
4
|
131
|
Rasmus Görl
| Göta MS |
Team Din MC/MonsterEnergy/Motul
|
KTM
|
1
|
SE
|
01:06:28.81
|
18
|
5
|
137
|
Alfred Karlsson
| FMCK Skövde |
|
Husqvarna
|
1
|
SE
|
01:10:16.05
|
16
|
6
|
119
|
Hugo Andersson
| FMCK Skövde |
Stombergs Racing
|
KTM
|
1
|
SE
|
01:10:29.65
|
15
|
7
|
155
|
William Hedström
| Åsätra MK |
|
Husqvarna
|
1
|
SE
|
01:11:26.43
|
14
|
8
|
135
|
Max Hammarbäck
| Karlskoga EK |
|
KTM
|
1
|
SE
|
01:12:20.92
|
13
|
9
|
140
|
Ludvig Hamberg
| FMCK Skövde |
Stombergs Racing
|
KTM
|
1
|
SE
|
01:14:58.96
|
12
|
10
|
169
|
Olof Backman
| Karlskoga EK |
|
KTM
|
1
|
SE
|
01:15:04.24
|
11
|
11
|
136
|
Elis Wahlman
| Åtvidabergs MCK |
|
Husqvarna
|
1
|
SE
|
01:15:38.54
|
10
|
12
|
110
|
Sven Höglander
| Djursdala SK |
|
Husqvarna
|
1
|
SE
|
01:15:44.68
|
9
|
13
|
143
|
Wiggo Lifvendahl
| MK Orion |
|
Husqvarna
|
1
|
SE
|
01:15:53.94
|
8
|
14
|
138
|
Oscar Sahlin
| Hudiksvalls MCK |
Team Triple One
|
Husqvarna
|
1
|
SE
|
01:17:51.37
|
7
|
15
|
163
|
Nathaniel Lundberg Cartea
| Karlskoga EK |
|
KTM
|
1
|
SE
|
01:18:23.59
|
6
|
16
|
184
|
Liam Qvist
| Hallsbergs MK |
Team Marin & Fritid 2020
|
KTM
|
1
|
SE
|
01:21:10.35
|
5
|
17
|
181
|
Lukas Djignagård
| FMCK Malmö |
|
KTM
|
1
|
SE
|
01:21:59.97
|
4
|
18
|
170
|
Eric Andersson
| SMK Eksjö MC & US |
|
Yamaha
|
1
|
SE
|
01:22:04.14
|
3
|
19
|
191
|
Hampus Nilhoft Meglic
| FMCK Malmö |
|
KTM
|
1
|
SE
|
01:22:36.59
|
2
|
20
|
141
|
William Brehag Von Haugwitz
| Carlsborgs MK |
|
KTM
|
1
|
SE
|
01:23:17.99
|
1
|
21
|
162
|
Harald Antonsen Lisjö
| SMK Södermanland |
|
KTM
|
1
|
SE
|
01:25:41.17
|
0
|
22
|
158
|
Liam Richter
| Hedeby MCK |
|
KTM
|
1
|
SE
|
01:26:23.21
|
0
|
23
|
188
|
Liam Ljungström
| Arena Motorklubb |
|
Kawasaki
|
1
|
SE
|
01:31:09.82
|
0
|
24
|
178
|
Axel Plogner
| Team Värmland MK |
|
Husqvarna
|
1
|
SE
|
01:31:23.74
|
0
|
25
|
164
|
Anton Fellebro
| Kilsbergens Motorklubb |
|
KTM
|
1
|
SE
|
01:31:54.10
|
0
|
26
|
190
|
Hampus Andersson
| FMCK Skövde |
Stombergs Racing
|
KTM
|
1
|
SE
|
01:32:54.27
|
0
|
27
|
148
|
Oliver Sedelius
| Värmdö MK |
|
Husqvarna
|
1
|
SE
|
01:35:02.06
|
0
|
28
|
153
|
Anton Johansson
| Botkyrka MK |
|
KTM
|
1
|
SE
|
01:42:24.55
|
0
|
29
|
142
|
Nils Wiberg
| Solshesters MCK |
|
Yamaha
|
1
|
SE
|
01:42:34.84
|
0
|
30
|
151
|
Liam Nilsson
| FMCK Skövde |
|
KTM
|
1
|
SE
|
01:43:43.81
|
0
|
31
|
168
|
William Skärkarl
| Oskarshamns MSK |
|
Husqvarna
|
1
|
SE
|
01:59:49.03
|
0
|
|
149
|
Simon Rutgersson
| Stenungsunds MS |
|
KTM
|
1
|
SE
|
BRUTIT
|
|