Resultat MX2 (J19) Heat 2
Resultatet har godkänts av supervisor/jury
1
|
81
|
Max Lövgren
| SMK Motala MC-Klubb |
Team Qbena Racing
|
|
MX2 (J19)
|
SE
|
13
|
25:05.636
|
25
|
2
|
567
|
Rasmus Moen
| Upplands Väsby MK |
|
|
MX2 (J19)
|
SE
|
13
|
25:12.248
|
22
|
3
|
289
|
Niklas Ivarsson
| Älvbygdens MK |
Speedequipment
|
|
MX2 (J19)
|
SE
|
13
|
25:44.209
|
20
|
4
|
519
|
Teddy Jondell
| Lidköpings MCK |
Speedequipment
|
|
MX2 (J19)
|
SE
|
13
|
25:45.379
|
18
|
5
|
709
|
Hampus Lindgren
| Uppsala MK |
Team ATV Racing
|
|
MX2 (J19)
|
SE
|
13
|
26:09.781
|
16
|
6
|
828
|
Tobias Fält
| BMK Uddevalla |
Speedequipment
|
|
MX2 (J19)
|
SE
|
13
|
26:11.331
|
15
|
7
|
276
|
Eddie Lind
| Uppsala MK |
|
|
MX2 (J19)
|
SE
|
13
|
26:13.276
|
14
|
8
|
460
|
Anton Neidert
| Stenungsunds MS |
Team ATV Racing
|
|
MX2 (J19)
|
SE
|
13
|
26:21.380
|
13
|
9
|
895
|
Isac Nilsson
| Sunne MX Klubb |
|
|
MX2 (J19)
|
SE
|
13
|
26:22.857
|
12
|
10
|
442
|
William Kalén
| MX Stockholm MCK |
Team ATV Racing
|
|
MX2 (J19)
|
SE
|
13
|
26:28.154
|
11
|
11
|
180
|
Jakob Zetterholm
| Linköpings MS |
Team AllBetong i Östergötland MX
|
|
MX2 (J19)
|
SE
|
13
|
26:28.635
|
10
|
12
|
602
|
Felix Boberg
| Uppsala MK |
Team EMX Racing
|
|
MX2 (J19)
|
SE
|
13
|
26:33.440
|
9
|
13
|
503
|
Moltaz Ekvall
| SMK Kristianstadsavd. |
JE68/KTM Racing Team
|
|
MX2 (J19)
|
SE
|
13
|
26:34.462
|
8
|
14
|
321
|
Gustav Johansson
| Folkare MK |
JÜRGMEISTER / Karlströms Motor
|
|
MX2 (J19)
|
SE
|
13
|
26:39.225
|
7
|
15
|
950
|
Gustav Öfverberg
| Tibro MK |
|
|
MX2 (J19)
|
SE
|
13
|
26:40.650
|
6
|
16
|
67
|
Axel Sjööberg
| Skivarps MK |
Motostar Racing
|
|
MX2 (J19)
|
SE
|
13
|
26:40.658
|
5
|
17
|
817
|
Edvard Sand
| SMK Dala Falun |
|
|
MX2 (J19)
|
SE
|
13
|
26:47.631
|
4
|
18
|
340
|
Anton Jonsson
| Umeå AK |
|
|
MX2 (J19)
|
SE
|
13
|
26:51.176
|
3
|
19
|
610
|
Jesper Storm
| Tidaholms MK |
Stombergs Racing
|
|
MX2 (J19)
|
SE
|
13
|
26:59.473
|
2
|
20
|
697
|
Rasmus Wikström
| Upplands Väsby MK |
|
|
MX2 (J19)
|
SE
|
13
|
27:11.224
|
1
|
21
|
1116
|
Lucas Hassel
| Göta MS |
Team Yamaha Center Västerås Yamalube
|
|
MX2 (J19)
|
SE
|
12
|
25:06.726
|
0
|
22
|
38
|
Alexander Forsberg
| Krokom MCK |
Team Motorhuset
|
|
MX2 (J19)
|
SE
|
12
|
25:07.052
|
0
|
23
|
382
|
Teo Jönsson
| SMK Kristianstadsavd. |
Team Keva Motor AB
|
|
MX2 (J19)
|
SE
|
12
|
25:13.265
|
0
|
24
|
224
|
Teo Törnell
| Huskvarna MK |
|
|
MX2 (J19)
|
SE
|
12
|
25:26.122
|
0
|
25
|
820
|
William Hjalmarsson
| SMK Värnamo |
|
KTM
|
MX2 (J19)
|
SE
|
12
|
25:31.285
|
0
|
26
|
364
|
Rasmus Kaunitz
| Botkyrka MK |
MC Sport Racing Team
|
|
MX2 (J19)
|
SE
|
12
|
25:32.000
|
0
|
27
|
821
|
Lukas Engerstad
| Kinds MK |
|
|
MX2 (J19)
|
SE
|
12
|
25:32.754
|
0
|
28
|
534
|
Love Klippinge
| Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
MX2 (J19)
|
SE
|
12
|
25:33.983
|
0
|
29
|
383
|
Max Bodingh
| Älvbygdens MK |
Speedequipment
|
|
MX2 (J19)
|
SE
|
12
|
25:35.331
|
0
|
30
|
584
|
Maximiliam Osbeck
| Stenungsunds MS |
CEC RACING
|
|
MX2 (J19)
|
SE
|
12
|
25:48.140
|
0
|
31
|
456
|
Lucas Kersmo
| Upplands Väsby MK |
|
|
MX2 (J19)
|
SE
|
12
|
25:57.811
|
0
|
32
|
371
|
Kevin Sohlberg
| Örebro MK |
|
|
MX2 (J19)
|
SE
|
12
|
26:02.929
|
0
|
33
|
925
|
Albin Hjalmarsson
| SMK Värnamo |
|
|
MX2 (J19)
|
SE
|
12
|
26:09.083
|
0
|
34
|
216
|
Melker Kimby
| Upplands Väsby MK |
|
|
MX2 (J19)
|
SE
|
12
|
26:32.038
|
0
|
35
|
492
|
Karl Robinson
| Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
MX2 (J19)
|
SE
|
12
|
26:39.348
|
0
|
36
|
514
|
Emil Berg
| Uppsala MK |
|
|
MX2 (J19)
|
SE
|
11
|
25:59.857
|
0
|
37
|
955
|
William Bolin
| Töreboda MK |
CEC RACING
|
|
MX2 (J19)
|
SE
|
9
|
19:50.496
|
0
|
38
|
682
|
Arvid Stjärnås
| Ilstorps Motions & KCK |
|
|
MX2 (J19)
|
SE
|
9
|
20:38.205
|
0
|
39
|
238
|
Viktor Andersson
| Folkare MK |
MX Academy/Team Suzuki/Karlströms Motor
|
|
MX2 (J19)
|
SE
|
6
|
13:09.980
|
0
|
40
|
397
|
Axel Nilsson
| Helsingborgs MCK |
|
|
MX2 (J19)
|
SE
|
1
|
2:44.171
|
0
|
DNS
|
585
|
Casper Lundberg
| Degerfors MK |
|
|
MX2 (J19)
|
SE
|
|
|
0
|