Resultatet har godkänts av supervisor/jury
1
|
161
|
Alvin Östlund
| Woxnadalens MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
16
|
29:42.803
|
25
|
2
|
243
|
Emil Berggren
| Örebro MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
16
|
30:05.694
|
22
|
3
|
692
|
Danne Karlsson
| Västerås MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
16
|
30:14.376
|
20
|
4
|
667
|
Anton Nordström
| Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
16
|
30:23.455
|
18
|
5
|
97
|
Anton Nagy
| Upplands Väsby MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
16
|
30:52.742
|
16
|
6
|
6
|
Kim Lindström
| SMK Kolmården |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
16
|
30:57.246
|
15
|
7
|
50
|
Rasmus Andersson
| MK Orion |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
16
|
31:12.625
|
14
|
8
|
30
|
Eddie Hjortmarker
| FMCK Borås |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
16
|
31:13.588
|
13
|
9
|
591
|
Herman Niklasson
| SMK Kristianstadsavd. |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
16
|
31:31.667
|
12
|
10
|
34
|
Casper Lindholm
| Linköpings MS |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
16
|
31:40.091
|
11
|
11
|
351
|
Jeff Oxelmark
| MK Orion |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
16
|
31:49.499
|
10
|
12
|
234
|
Mattias Augustsson
| Tibro MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
15
|
29:52.424
|
9
|
13
|
113
|
Niklas Pettersson
| Göta MS |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
15
|
29:55.757
|
8
|
14
|
231
|
Linus Astander
| Vissefjärda CK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
15
|
29:59.110
|
7
|
15
|
198
|
Jesper Hansson
| SMK Kristianstadsavd. |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
15
|
29:59.883
|
6
|
16
|
237
|
Linus Grelsson
| Woxnadalens MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
15
|
30:00.662
|
5
|
17
|
628
|
Pontus Bergqvist
| Bollnäs MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
15
|
30:04.285
|
4
|
18
|
347
|
Anton Bengtsson
| MK Tranan |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
15
|
30:20.712
|
3
|
19
|
520
|
Edvin Hagman
| Falköpings MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
15
|
30:29.461
|
2
|
20
|
292
|
Joacim Clemin
| Njurunda MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
15
|
30:30.734
|
1
|
21
|
141
|
Anton Ekström
| Katrineholms MCC |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
15
|
30:31.751
|
0
|
22
|
32
|
Andreas Övgård
| Vissefjärda CK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
15
|
30:40.502
|
0
|
23
|
159
|
Kewin Palmér
| Hallsbergs MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
15
|
30:41.926
|
0
|
24
|
71
|
Ludvig Lindefors
| SMK Kolmården |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
15
|
30:45.228
|
0
|
25
|
805
|
Richard Karlsson
| Katrineholms MCC |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
15
|
30:55.147
|
0
|
26
|
715
|
Alfred Larsson
| Tibro MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
15
|
31:14.923
|
0
|
27
|
190
|
Philip Eriksson
| Folkare MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
15
|
31:29.346
|
0
|
28
|
55
|
Daniel Lundberg
| Falköpings MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
15
|
31:43.543
|
0
|
29
|
999
|
Rasmus Svanborg
| SMK Ljungby |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
15
|
31:44.806
|
0
|
30
|
530
|
Ludvig Thelander
| Veinge MCK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
15
|
31:46.317
|
0
|
31
|
181
|
Sebastian Andersson
| Töreboda MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
14
|
30:16.640
|
0
|
32
|
546
|
Tobias Karlsson
| Degerfors MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
14
|
30:51.605
|
0
|
33
|
76
|
Pontus Ståhl
| Hjo MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
13
|
30:10.710
|
0
|
34
|
88
|
David Krantz
| Degerfors MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
13
|
30:50.816
|
0
|
35
|
523
|
Joakim Hillström
| Finspångs MS |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
13
|
31:19.854
|
0
|
36
|
430
|
Fredrik Nilsson
| Finspångs MS |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
11
|
24:03.972
|
0
|
37
|
9
|
Anton Wallin
| Bollnäs MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
6
|
12:08.284
|
0
|