Resultat Knobby Swedish Enduro Cup
Resultatet har godkänts av supervisor/jury
1
|
69
|
Micke Persson
| Karlskoga EK |
Husqvarna Scandinavia/CEC RACING
|
Husqvarna
|
99
|
SE
|
|
01:25:01.75
|
100
|
2
|
13
|
Albin Elowson
| FMCK Skövde |
Husqvarna Scandinavia
|
Husqvarna
|
99
|
SE
|
|
01:26:52.89
|
80
|
3
|
2
|
Joakim Grelsson
| Fältjägarna EF |
KTM Scandinavia
|
KTM
|
99
|
SE
|
|
01:27:00.45
|
60
|
4
|
5
|
Lucas Vågberg
| Göta MS |
|
Yamaha
|
99
|
SE
|
|
01:28:10.96
|
50
|
5
|
29
|
Niklas Persson
| Karlskoga EK |
KTM Scandinavia
|
KTM
|
99
|
SE
|
|
01:28:12.23
|
45
|
6
|
99
|
Robert Kvarnström
| Gotland Enduro Cross MS |
Team Aluns Motor
|
Beta
|
99
|
SE
|
|
01:28:43.59
|
40
|
7
|
8
|
David Kadestam
| Göta MS |
KTM Scandinavia
|
KTM
|
99
|
SE
|
|
01:28:47.76
|
36
|
8
|
3
|
Oskar Ljungström
| Falköpings MK |
JWRMXSTORE
|
Honda
|
99
|
SE
|
|
01:29:28.84
|
32
|
9
|
7
|
Jimmy Wicksell
| Uppsala MK |
Team Aluns Motor
|
KTM
|
99
|
SE
|
|
01:29:44.87
|
29
|
10
|
118
|
Henrik Lindholm
| SMK Gävle |
|
KTM
|
99
|
SE
|
|
01:29:49.74
|
26
|
11
|
11
|
Axel Semb
| Göta MS |
KTM Scandinavia
|
KTM
|
99
|
SE
|
|
01:30:09.09
|
24
|
12
|
18
|
Lucas Bergström
| Solshesters MCK |
Team Bloms MX Racing
|
Husqvarna
|
99
|
SE
|
|
01:30:25.36
|
22
|
13
|
15
|
Marcus Adielsson
| Tibro MK |
Beta Scandinavia Racing
|
Beta
|
99
|
SE
|
|
01:30:25.95
|
20
|
14
|
17
|
Pontus Skoog
| Karlskoga EK |
Beta Scandinavia Racing
|
Beta
|
99
|
SE
|
|
01:30:39.06
|
18
|
15
|
21
|
Joakim Nordin
| SMK Gävle |
|
KTM
|
99
|
SE
|
|
01:31:27.94
|
16
|
16
|
23
|
Johan Edlund
| Karlskoga EK |
|
Yamaha
|
99
|
SE
|
|
01:31:53.63
|
15
|
17
|
26
|
Pontus Högberg
| SMK Gävle |
Team Speedstore
|
Husqvarna
|
99
|
SE
|
|
01:32:03.27
|
14
|
18
|
39
|
Linus Fasth
| Linköpings MS |
|
KTM
|
99
|
SE
|
|
01:32:09.70
|
13
|
19
|
365
|
Arvid Modin
| Botkyrka MK |
|
Yamaha
|
99
|
SE
|
|
01:32:12.92
|
12
|
20
|
302
|
Nisse Bengtsson
| FMCK Skövde |
Team SHERCO SWEDEN
|
Sherco
|
99
|
SE
|
|
01:32:24.27
|
11
|
21
|
95
|
Alexander Gunnerheim
| Göta MS |
CEC RACING
|
KTM
|
99
|
SE
|
|
01:33:05.14
|
10
|
22
|
66
|
Jakob Thor
| Göta MS |
Team Triple One
|
Yamaha
|
99
|
SE
|
|
01:33:22.82
|
9
|
23
|
64
|
Lukas Wärn
| Göta MS |
|
Honda
|
99
|
SE
|
|
01:33:35.73
|
8
|
24
|
279
|
Victor Fahlén
| Försvarsmaktens EK |
|
Yamaha
|
99
|
SE
|
|
01:33:41.56
|
7
|
25
|
264
|
Rasmus Stenbacks
| Botkyrka MK |
|
Husqvarna
|
99
|
SE
|
|
01:33:53.99
|
6
|
26
|
70
|
Alexander Dahlén
| Uppsala MCK |
|
Sherco
|
99
|
SE
|
|
01:33:56.89
|
5
|
27
|
46
|
Mattias Ojanperä
| FMCK Skövde |
CEC RACING
|
Honda
|
99
|
SE
|
|
01:34:04.73
|
4
|
28
|
349
|
Leo Aaltonen
| Åsätra MK |
CEC RACING
|
Sherco
|
99
|
SE
|
|
01:34:10.91
|
3
|
29
|
178
|
Adam Fast
| SMK Vingåker |
Team Hojbutiken Racing
|
KTM
|
99
|
SE
|
|
01:34:11.03
|
2
|
30
|
45
|
Robert Friberg
| FMCK Skövde |
|
Husqvarna
|
99
|
SE
|
|
01:34:16.56
|
1
|
31
|
35
|
Lukas Printz
| SMK Dala Falun |
Team Triple One
|
GasGas
|
99
|
SE
|
|
01:34:18.37
|
0
|
32
|
327
|
Gustav Mähler
| Solshesters MCK |
Team Bloms MX Racing
|
Husqvarna
|
99
|
SE
|
|
01:34:30.34
|
0
|
33
|
120
|
Sebastian Olsen
| AMF Södertälje |
Team Look Ahead
|
Husqvarna
|
99
|
SE
|
|
01:34:30.66
|
0
|
34
|
123
|
Anton Sandstedt
| Tibro MK |
Team SHERCO SWEDEN
|
Sherco
|
99
|
SE
|
|
01:34:41.79
|
0
|
35
|
344
|
William Berg
| FMCK Eksjö |
Team Bloms MX Racing
|
Husqvarna
|
99
|
SE
|
|
01:34:44.08
|
0
|
36
|
85
|
Robert Engberg
| SMK Söderhamnsavdelning |
|
KTM
|
99
|
SE
|
|
01:35:03.99
|
0
|
37
|
188
|
Emil Rönn
| Uppsala MK |
|
Husqvarna
|
99
|
SE
|
|
01:35:08.37
|
0
|
38
|
350
|
Johan Carlsson
| Göta MS |
JHL Motorsport
|
Husqvarna
|
99
|
SE
|
|
01:35:14.84
|
0
|
39
|
346
|
Kalle Ahlin
| Falköpings MK |
Team Triple One
|
Husqvarna
|
99
|
SE
|
|
01:35:22.33
|
0
|
40
|
50
|
Christoffer Strömgren
| Karlskoga EK |
Micke Marin Båt & MC
|
Kawasaki
|
99
|
SE
|
|
01:35:24.69
|
0
|
41
|
59
|
Anton Folkesson
| Borås MK |
|
KTM
|
99
|
SE
|
|
01:35:30.34
|
0
|
42
|
174
|
Anton Rosendal
| SMK Gävle |
Team Lingvalls Motor AB
|
KTM
|
99
|
SE
|
|
01:35:45.01
|
0
|
43
|
374
|
André Blohmé
| FMCK Hässleholm |
Team Keva Motor AB
|
GasGas
|
99
|
SE
|
|
01:35:51.71
|
0
|
44
|
395
|
Alexander Norén
| SMK Gävle |
Team Lingvalls Motor AB
|
KTM
|
99
|
SE
|
|
01:35:57.95
|
0
|
45
|
52
|
Emil Gustavsson
| Tibro MK |
Team Bloms MX Racing
|
KTM
|
99
|
SE
|
|
01:36:34.19
|
0
|
46
|
90
|
Viktor Eriksson
| Västerås MK |
|
KTM
|
99
|
SE
|
|
01:36:34.55
|
0
|
47
|
179
|
Kalle Hindström
| Tibro MK |
|
Yamaha
|
99
|
SE
|
|
01:36:38.91
|
0
|
48
|
170
|
Andreas Carlsson
| SMK Ljungby |
Team Keva Motor AB
|
GasGas
|
99
|
SE
|
|
01:36:55.65
|
0
|
49
|
292
|
Felix Anderlund
| Hallsbergs MK |
|
GasGas
|
99
|
SE
|
|
01:37:03.86
|
0
|
50
|
108
|
Simon Dahlén
| Uppsala MCK |
|
Honda
|
99
|
SE
|
|
01:37:12.56
|
0
|
51
|
181
|
Mattias Bosell
| SMK Hedemora |
|
KTM
|
99
|
SE
|
|
01:37:46.41
|
0
|
52
|
167
|
Stefan Andersson
| SMK Vingåker |
Lifbergsmotor
|
Beta
|
99
|
SE
|
|
01:37:47.03
|
0
|
53
|
201
|
Olle Löthman
| Östhammars MK |
Team Bloms MX Racing
|
KTM
|
99
|
SE
|
|
01:37:49.34
|
0
|
54
|
119
|
Robin Stjernström
| Vimmerby MS |
|
Husqvarna
|
99
|
SE
|
|
01:38:10.01
|
0
|
55
|
244
|
Charlie Viklund
| SMK Ockelbo |
|
KTM
|
99
|
SE
|
|
01:38:12.22
|
0
|
56
|
300
|
Kim Ramsell
| Folkare MK |
|
KTM
|
99
|
SE
|
|
01:38:14.93
|
0
|
57
|
227
|
Martin Tildemyr
| Björkö Enduroklubb |
Six 10 Racing
|
KTM
|
99
|
SE
|
|
01:38:22.41
|
0
|
58
|
236
|
Alfons Andersson
| SMK Gävle |
Team Lingvalls Motor AB
|
KTM
|
99
|
SE
|
|
01:38:24.65
|
0
|
59
|
54
|
Emil Johansson
| Åsätra MK |
|
KTM
|
99
|
SE
|
|
01:38:36.15
|
0
|
60
|
82
|
Arvid Karlsson
| FMCK Skövde |
CEC RACING
|
GasGas
|
99
|
SE
|
|
01:38:48.02
|
0
|
61
|
313
|
Petter Johnsson
| Botkyrka MK |
|
Yamaha
|
99
|
SE
|
|
01:38:58.50
|
0
|
62
|
173
|
Edvin Wiberg
| Solshesters MCK |
|
Beta
|
99
|
SE
|
|
01:39:06.84
|
0
|
63
|
321
|
Marcus Eisner
| FMCK Skövde |
CEC RACING
|
Husqvarna
|
99
|
SE
|
|
01:39:07.12
|
0
|
64
|
62
|
Axel Westher
| FMCK Skövde |
CEC RACING
|
GasGas
|
99
|
SE
|
|
01:39:07.46
|
0
|
65
|
152
|
Emil Löfgren
| Göta MS |
|
Yamaha
|
99
|
SE
|
|
01:39:14.24
|
0
|
66
|
373
|
Linus Lamberg
| Falköpings MK |
CEC RACING
|
Husqvarna
|
99
|
SE
|
|
01:39:15.47
|
0
|
67
|
148
|
Melker Oscarsson
| SMK Södermanland |
Team Aluns Motor
|
Husqvarna
|
99
|
SE
|
|
01:39:32.51
|
0
|
68
|
131
|
Sebastian Cederbrant
| Gotlands MF:s Motorcykelklubb |
|
KTM
|
99
|
SE
|
|
01:39:43.69
|
0
|
69
|
249
|
Jonathan Skansen
| Botkyrka MK |
Six 10 Racing
|
Beta
|
99
|
SE
|
|
01:39:47.48
|
0
|
70
|
278
|
David Holmqvist
| Örbyhus MCK |
Team Bloms MX Racing
|
KTM
|
99
|
SE
|
|
01:39:47.48
|
0
|
71
|
197
|
Rasmus Andersson
| Götene MK |
|
GasGas
|
99
|
SE
|
|
01:39:52.62
|
0
|
72
|
220
|
Erik Johannesson
| Haninge MK |
|
KTM
|
99
|
SE
|
|
01:39:57.74
|
0
|
73
|
191
|
Filip Glennhammar
| FMCK Strängnäs |
|
GasGas
|
99
|
SE
|
|
01:39:58.08
|
0
|
74
|
124
|
Albin Forsling Ekblom
| FMCK Strängnäs |
MÖR MC/RIMA Racing Team
|
Husqvarna
|
99
|
SE
|
|
01:40:05.93
|
0
|
75
|
320
|
Fredrik Bengtsson
| FMCK Malmö |
Team Keva Motor AB
|
GasGas
|
99
|
SE
|
|
01:40:26.49
|
0
|
76
|
363
|
Erik Österberg
| Göta MS |
|
KTM
|
99
|
SE
|
|
01:40:43.10
|
0
|
77
|
75
|
Hampus Görl
| Göta MS |
|
KTM
|
99
|
SE
|
|
01:40:53.33
|
0
|
78
|
83
|
Niklas Bergström
| SMK Vingåker |
Team Hojbutiken Racing
|
KTM
|
99
|
SE
|
|
01:41:08.65
|
0
|
79
|
258
|
Rasmus Petersson
| Åsätra MK |
|
Husqvarna
|
99
|
SE
|
|
01:41:43.18
|
0
|
80
|
337
|
Alfred Sundgren
| Götene MK |
Team A-Moto
|
KTM
|
99
|
SE
|
|
01:41:48.73
|
0
|
81
|
72
|
Anton Edin
| Östhammars MK |
|
KTM
|
99
|
SE
|
|
01:41:54.92
|
0
|
82
|
304
|
Anton Persson
| Rättvik Boda MK |
|
KTM
|
99
|
SE
|
|
01:42:33.31
|
0
|
83
|
210
|
Carl Olsson
| FMCK Skövde |
CEC RACING
|
Husqvarna
|
99
|
SE
|
|
01:42:48.38
|
0
|
84
|
308
|
Emil Mann
| Falköpings MK |
|
KTM
|
99
|
SE
|
|
01:43:15.50
|
0
|
85
|
231
|
Rasmus Görl
| Göta MS |
Team Din MC/MonsterEnergy/MOTUL
|
KTM
|
99
|
SE
|
|
01:43:27.85
|
0
|
86
|
177
|
Fabian Bandling
| Vimmerby MS |
Six 10 Racing
|
KTM
|
99
|
SE
|
|
01:43:45.17
|
0
|
87
|
345
|
Anton Jonsson
| Umeå AK |
|
GasGas
|
99
|
SE
|
|
01:45:46.90
|
0
|
88
|
129
|
Dennis Rotebäck
| Vimmerby MS |
|
Husqvarna
|
99
|
SE
|
|
01:46:28.71
|
0
|
89
|
172
|
Johan Vestman
| ÖMK Motocross & Enduro |
|
KTM
|
99
|
SE
|
|
01:47:54.23
|
0
|
90
|
112
|
Max Bäckström
| SMK Vingåker |
|
Husqvarna
|
99
|
SE
|
|
01:48:13.91
|
0
|
91
|
164
|
Rasmus Eriksson
| Gnesta MK |
Ostkustmx Racing Team
|
Sherco
|
99
|
SE
|
|
01:48:42.82
|
0
|
92
|
242
|
Emil Löf
| Karlskoga EK |
|
KTM
|
99
|
SE
|
|
01:53:55.86
|
0
|
93
|
296
|
Dan Insulander
| Försvarsmaktens EK |
|
|
99
|
SE
|
|
01:55:30.10
|
0
|
|
53
|
Tim Johansson
| Åsätra MK |
|
KTM
|
99
|
SE
|
|
BRUTIT
|
|
|
16
|
Oliver Nelson
| Tibro MK |
Team SHERCO SWEDEN
|
Sherco
|
99
|
SE
|
|
BRUTIT
|
|
|
137
|
Sebastian Strålin
| Laxå MK |
|
GasGas
|
99
|
SE
|
|
BRUTIT
|
|
|
185
|
Sammy Sellin
| Västerås MK |
Six 10 Racing
|
GasGas
|
99
|
SE
|
|
BRUTIT
|
|
|
224
|
Linus Forskil
| Åbågen MCK |
Ljunggrens Motor
|
KTM
|
99
|
SE
|
|
BRUTIT
|
|
|
132
|
Mattias Hägg
| FMCK Strängnäs |
|
GasGas
|
99
|
SE
|
|
BRUTIT
|
|
|
353
|
Lukas Rönning
| Försvarsmaktens EK |
|
Yamaha
|
99
|
SE
|
|
BRUTIT
|
|
|
149
|
Douglas Danfors
| Göta MS |
|
KTM
|
99
|
SE
|
|
BRUTIT
|
|
|
86
|
Alvin Ceder
| Götene MK |
Ljunggrens Motor
|
GasGas
|
99
|
SE
|
|
BRUTIT
|
|
|
331
|
William Eriksson
| Västerås MK |
|
KTM
|
99
|
SE
|
|
BRUTIT
|
|