Resultatet har godkänts av supervisor/jury
1
|
692
|
Danne Karlsson
| Göta MS |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
16
|
29:44.328
|
25
|
2
|
5
|
Indrek Mägi
| Estonia |
Absolut MX
|
|
MX1
|
EE
|
16
|
29:50.979
|
22
|
3
|
296
|
Fredrik Theorell
| Tibro MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
16
|
29:58.037
|
20
|
4
|
243
|
Emil Berggren
| Örebro MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
16
|
30:00.951
|
18
|
5
|
74
|
Jimmy Wicksell
| Uppsala MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
16
|
30:02.008
|
16
|
6
|
50
|
Rasmus Andersson
| MK Orion |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
16
|
30:04.589
|
15
|
7
|
100
|
David Kadestam
| Uppsala MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
16
|
30:06.516
|
14
|
8
|
667
|
Anton Nordström Graaf
| Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
16
|
30:15.602
|
13
|
9
|
30
|
Eddie Hjortmarker
| FMCK Borås |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
16
|
30:18.664
|
12
|
10
|
804
|
Kade Walker Tinker
| CANADA CMA |
BIGBALLSMX / RG3 Scandinavia
|
|
MX1
|
CA
|
16
|
30:24.088
|
11
|
11
|
520
|
Edvin Hagman
| Falköpings MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
16
|
30:25.828
|
10
|
12
|
237
|
Linus Grelsson
| Woxnadalens MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
16
|
30:27.386
|
9
|
13
|
113
|
Niklas Pettersson
| Göta MS |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
16
|
30:40.102
|
8
|
14
|
234
|
Mattias Augustsson
| Tibro MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
16
|
30:41.178
|
7
|
15
|
636
|
Mattias Ek
| Ljusdals MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
16
|
31:03.283
|
6
|
16
|
504
|
Lucas Holgersson
| MC Alingsås |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
16
|
31:11.858
|
5
|
17
|
77
|
Johan Halfvarsson
| Rättvik Boda MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
16
|
31:12.663
|
4
|
18
|
529
|
Oscar Andersson
| Rödeby CK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
16
|
31:18.662
|
3
|
19
|
159
|
Kewin Palmér
| Hallsbergs MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
16
|
31:21.273
|
2
|
20
|
496
|
Loke Callemo
| Upplands Väsby MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
16
|
31:22.814
|
1
|
21
|
717
|
Emils Kärklins
| Örebro MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
16
|
31:24.075
|
0
|
22
|
231
|
Linus Astander
| Vissefjärda CK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
15
|
29:54.647
|
0
|
23
|
199
|
Andreas Svensson
| Skene MS |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
15
|
30:18.544
|
0
|
24
|
198
|
Jesper Hansson
| SMK Kristianstadsavd. |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
15
|
30:22.443
|
0
|
25
|
181
|
Sebastian Andersson
| Töreboda MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
15
|
30:27.145
|
0
|
26
|
55
|
Daniel Lundberg
| Falköpings MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
15
|
30:35.960
|
0
|
27
|
305
|
Robin Ryhnell
| MC Alingsås |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
15
|
30:41.088
|
0
|
28
|
524
|
William Dawid
| MX Stockholm MCK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
15
|
30:43.093
|
0
|
29
|
591
|
Herman Niklasson
| SMK Kristianstadsavd. |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
15
|
30:47.613
|
0
|
30
|
41
|
Kevin Flodberg
| Västerås MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
15
|
30:59.801
|
0
|
31
|
412
|
Filip Bank
| Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
15
|
31:02.530
|
0
|
32
|
528
|
Sebastian Asp
| Rättvik Boda MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
15
|
31:24.732
|
0
|
33
|
214
|
Lucas Eriksson
| Östhammars MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
15
|
31:31.292
|
0
|
34
|
88
|
David Krantz
| Degerfors MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
14
|
30:14.282
|
0
|
35
|
27
|
Love Klippinge
| Skene MS |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
14
|
30:26.176
|
0
|
36
|
299
|
Tom Söderström
| SMK Kungsör |
|
|
Wildcard MX1
|
SE
|
12
|
23:00.424
|
0
|
37
|
711
|
Tobias Böhlin
| SMK Kolmården |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
9
|
18:39.113
|
0
|
38
|
910
|
Filip Malmsten
| Katrineholms MCC |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
7
|
14:47.636
|
0
|
39
|
353
|
Lukas Berg
| Haninge MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
3
|
6:49.962
|
0
|
40
|
107
|
Emil Jönrup
| Varbergs MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
2
|
5:50.561
|
0
|