Resultatet har godkänts av supervisor/jury
1
|
297
|
Anton Gole
| Tibro MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
16
|
29:35.959
|
25
|
2
|
667
|
Anton Nordström Graaf
| Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
16
|
29:46.119
|
22
|
3
|
5
|
Indrek Mägi
| Estonia |
Absolut MX
|
|
MX1
|
EE
|
16
|
30:02.561
|
20
|
4
|
243
|
Emil Berggren
| Örebro MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
16
|
30:14.841
|
18
|
5
|
692
|
Danne Karlsson
| Göta MS |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
16
|
30:25.846
|
16
|
6
|
74
|
Jimmy Wicksell
| Uppsala MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
16
|
30:33.128
|
15
|
7
|
100
|
David Kadestam
| Uppsala MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
16
|
30:34.099
|
14
|
8
|
30
|
Eddie Hjortmarker
| FMCK Borås |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
16
|
30:36.390
|
13
|
9
|
454
|
Liam Hanström
| Anderslövs MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
16
|
30:48.829
|
12
|
10
|
50
|
Rasmus Andersson
| MK Orion |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
16
|
31:01.270
|
11
|
11
|
237
|
Linus Grelsson
| Woxnadalens MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
16
|
31:11.028
|
10
|
12
|
296
|
Fredrik Theorell
| Tibro MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
16
|
31:18.102
|
9
|
13
|
520
|
Edvin Hagman
| Falköpings MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
16
|
31:38.219
|
8
|
14
|
636
|
Mattias Ek
| Ljusdals MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
15
|
29:45.581
|
7
|
15
|
113
|
Niklas Pettersson
| Göta MS |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
15
|
29:57.642
|
6
|
16
|
258
|
Kevin Davidsson
| Getinge MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
15
|
29:59.270
|
5
|
17
|
77
|
Johan Halfvarsson
| Rättvik Boda MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
15
|
30:00.604
|
4
|
18
|
234
|
Mattias Augustsson
| Tibro MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
15
|
30:14.276
|
3
|
19
|
804
|
Kade Walker Tinker
| CMW |
BIGBALLSMX/ RG3 Scandinavia
|
|
MX1
|
CA
|
15
|
30:17.504
|
2
|
20
|
231
|
Linus Astander
| Vissefjärda CK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
15
|
30:21.376
|
1
|
21
|
529
|
Oscar Andersson
| Rödeby CK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
15
|
30:27.372
|
0
|
22
|
71
|
Ludvig Lindefors
| SMK Kolmården |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
15
|
30:28.164
|
0
|
23
|
431
|
Martin Larsson
| Bollnäs MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
15
|
30:39.159
|
0
|
24
|
558
|
Benjamin Löwenhaft
| Arena Motorklubb |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
15
|
30:43.596
|
0
|
25
|
907
|
Anton Nilsson
| Målilla MK Motocrossklubb |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
15
|
30:45.956
|
0
|
26
|
181
|
Sebastian Andersson
| Töreboda MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
15
|
30:56.947
|
0
|
27
|
911
|
Fredrik Olsson
| AMF Årsunda |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
15
|
31:07.886
|
0
|
28
|
523
|
Joakim Hillström
| Finspångs MS |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
15
|
31:27.800
|
0
|
29
|
412
|
Filip Bank
| Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
15
|
31:29.493
|
0
|
30
|
600
|
Linus Härdelin
| SMK Kolmården |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
15
|
31:46.301
|
0
|
31
|
88
|
David Krantz
| Degerfors MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
14
|
29:37.430
|
0
|
32
|
999
|
Rasmus Svanborg
| MK Tranan |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
14
|
29:40.926
|
0
|
33
|
224
|
Teo Törnell
| Huskvarna MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
14
|
30:10.008
|
0
|
34
|
190
|
Philip Eriksson
| Folkare MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
14
|
31:05.631
|
0
|
35
|
107
|
Emil Jönrup
| Varbergs MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
4
|
7:52.750
|
0
|
36
|
591
|
Herman Niklasson
| SMK Kristianstadsavd. |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
3
|
7:39.352
|
0
|
37
|
198
|
Jesper Hansson
| SMK Kristianstadsavd. |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
1
|
2:07.792
|
0
|
38
|
27
|
Love Klippinge
| Skene MS |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
1
|
2:13.999
|
0
|
39
|
899
|
Fredrik Rask
| Töreboda MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
|
|
0
|