The result has been approved by the supervisor/jury
1
|
297
|
Anton Gole
| Tibro MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
16
|
29:45.130
|
25
|
2
|
667
|
Anton Nordström Graaf
| Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
16
|
29:51.011
|
22
|
3
|
243
|
Emil Berggren
| Örebro MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
16
|
30:14.212
|
20
|
4
|
5
|
Indrek Mägi
| Estonia |
Absolut MX
|
|
MX1
|
EE
|
16
|
30:23.744
|
18
|
5
|
454
|
Liam Hanström
| Anderslövs MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
16
|
30:36.720
|
16
|
6
|
107
|
Emil Jönrup
| Varbergs MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
16
|
30:38.680
|
15
|
7
|
74
|
Jimmy Wicksell
| Uppsala MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
16
|
30:41.177
|
14
|
8
|
692
|
Danne Karlsson
| Göta MS |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
16
|
30:45.251
|
13
|
9
|
50
|
Rasmus Andersson
| MK Orion |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
16
|
30:54.631
|
12
|
10
|
296
|
Fredrik Theorell
| Tibro MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
16
|
31:03.902
|
11
|
11
|
113
|
Niklas Pettersson
| Göta MS |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
16
|
31:10.444
|
10
|
12
|
100
|
David Kadestam
| Uppsala MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
16
|
31:15.854
|
9
|
13
|
636
|
Mattias Ek
| Ljusdals MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
16
|
31:29.882
|
8
|
14
|
804
|
Kade Walker Tinker
| CMW |
BIGBALLSMX/ RG3 Scandinavia
|
|
MX1
|
CA
|
16
|
31:40.848
|
7
|
15
|
431
|
Martin Larsson
| Bollnäs MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
15
|
29:59.250
|
6
|
16
|
591
|
Herman Niklasson
| SMK Kristianstadsavd. |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
15
|
30:00.619
|
5
|
17
|
234
|
Mattias Augustsson
| Tibro MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
15
|
30:12.709
|
4
|
18
|
77
|
Johan Halfvarsson
| Rättvik Boda MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
15
|
30:20.981
|
3
|
19
|
71
|
Ludvig Lindefors
| SMK Kolmården |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
15
|
30:35.990
|
2
|
20
|
190
|
Philip Eriksson
| Folkare MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
15
|
30:51.255
|
1
|
21
|
231
|
Linus Astander
| Vissefjärda CK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
15
|
30:52.539
|
0
|
22
|
907
|
Anton Nilsson
| Målilla MK Motocrossklubb |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
15
|
30:52.732
|
0
|
23
|
181
|
Sebastian Andersson
| Töreboda MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
15
|
31:00.717
|
0
|
24
|
523
|
Joakim Hillström
| Finspångs MS |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
15
|
31:12.386
|
0
|
25
|
412
|
Filip Bank
| Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
15
|
31:46.153
|
0
|
26
|
600
|
Linus Härdelin
| SMK Kolmården |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
15
|
31:53.153
|
0
|
27
|
88
|
David Krantz
| Degerfors MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
14
|
29:53.878
|
0
|
28
|
911
|
Fredrik Olsson
| AMF Årsunda |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
14
|
30:10.660
|
0
|
29
|
899
|
Fredrik Rask
| Töreboda MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
14
|
31:59.070
|
0
|
30
|
27
|
Love Klippinge
| Skene MS |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
10
|
22:37.917
|
0
|
31
|
529
|
Oscar Andersson
| Rödeby CK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
10
|
30:47.003
|
0
|
32
|
520
|
Edvin Hagman
| Falköpings MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
8
|
16:09.457
|
0
|
33
|
237
|
Linus Grelsson
| Woxnadalens MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
5
|
9:38.341
|
0
|
34
|
558
|
Benjamin Löwenhaft
| Arena Motorklubb |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
5
|
10:10.237
|
0
|
35
|
224
|
Teo Törnell
| Huskvarna MK |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
5
|
14:49.677
|
0
|
36
|
30
|
Eddie Hjortmarker
| FMCK Borås |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
|
|
0
|
37
|
198
|
Jesper Hansson
| SMK Kristianstadsavd. |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
|
|
0
|
38
|
999
|
Rasmus Svanborg
| MK Tranan |
|
|
MX1
|
SE
|
|
|
0
|