Resultat Alla Klasser
Back Print
The result has been approved by the supervisor/jury
select



Pos#NameClubTeamBrandClassNatLapTotal TimePoints
1 101 Wiggo Lifvendahl MK Orion Husqvarna 1 SE 01:35:13.81 25
2 106 Hampus Andersson Tibro MK CEC RACING KTM 1 SE 01:36:44.77 22
3 169 Neo Berglund Hudiksvalls MCK Team SHERCO SWEDEN ACADEMY Husqvarna 1 SE 01:38:09.99 20
4 151 Ludde Ytterbom Göta MS KTM 1 SE 01:40:07.22 18
5 132 Oscar Arrias FMCK Hässleholm Team Keva Motor AB Husqvarna 1 SE 01:40:22.44 16
6 105 Ville Hjelm Finspångs MS Team Bloms MX Racing KTM 1 SE 01:41:16.91 15
7 130 Sebastian Brodin Örebro Enduroklubb KTM 1 SE 01:41:50.56 14
8 157 Filip Wahlström Hallsbergs MK Husqvarna 1 SE 01:42:18.25 13
9 109 Viktor Kallur Botkyrka MK KTM 1 SE 01:42:23.89 12
10 170 Melvin Qvist Solshesters MCK Team Keva Motor AB Husqvarna 1 SE 01:46:09.48 11
11 168 Anton Magnusson Norrahammars MK KTM 1 SE 01:48:38.55 10
12 111 Edvin Gustafsson Katrineholms MCC 1 SE 01:50:17.13 9
13 182 Alex Åhlén FMCK Strängnäs Team Hojbutiken Racing KTM 1 SE 01:50:53.42 8
14 121 Gustav Östensson Karlskoga EK Husqvarna 1 SE 01:52:38.77 7
15 152 Alvis Petersson Norrahammars MK Kawasaki 1 SE 01:52:47.45 6
16 195 Sebastian Erixon Rosenqvist Arlanda MC Team ATV Racing Yamaha 1 SE 01:52:59.28 5
17 172 Benjamin Bergström FMCK Hässleholm KTM 1 SE 01:54:24.39 4
18 140 Isac Tornberg Carlsborgs MK GasGas 1 SE 02:02:46.34 3
19 183 Fred Segerlund Botkyrka MK Husqvarna 1 SE 02:07:58.25 2
20 177 Egon Pettersson Blomström Karlskoga EK GasGas 1 SE 02:10:53.27 1
21 167 Melvin Lagerholm Göta MS KTM 1 SE 02:12:02.53 0
22 189 Hjalmar Johansson SMK Eksjö MC & US KTM 1 SE 02:16:28.40 0
23 114 Knut Persson Tibro MK Husqvarna 1 SE 02:27:24.20 0
112 Axel Svensson Vimmerby MS Six 10 Racing KTM 1 SE BRUTIT
146 Thor Wernersen Katrineholms MCC GasGas 1 SE BRUTIT
197 Vide Undenmark FMCK Hässleholm Team Keva Motor AB Husqvarna 1 SE BRUTIT
194 Wilje Bogren Töreboda MK Husqvarna 1 SE BRUTIT
  • English (United States), English (United States)
  • svenska (Sverige), Swedish (Sweden)