Resultat Dag 2
Back Print
The result has been approved by the supervisor/jury
select



Pos#NameClubTeamBrandClassNatLapTotal TimePoints
1 5 Oliver Nelson Tibro MK Team Hedströms Motor KTM 4 SE 00:45:01.96 20
2 14 Anton Sandstedt Tibro MK Husqvarna Team Sweden Husqvarna 4 SE 00:46:58.35 17
3 28 Kevin Olsen AMF Södertälje Team Bloms MX World Kawasaki 4 SE 00:48:43.64 15
4 47 Christoffer Strömgren Motorklubben Kumla Enduroteam Team Marinfritid.com 2014 KTM 4 SE 00:49:05.52 13
5 30 Emil Gustavsson Tibro MK Husqvarna Team Sweden Husqvarna 4 SE 00:49:21.36 11
6 72 Pontus Skoog Karlskoga EK Team Ljunggrens Motor KTM 4 SE 00:50:22.56 10
7 94 Mattias Ojanperä FMCK Skövde www.stombergsracing.se Husqvarna 4 SE 00:50:51.21 9
8 124 Calle Johansson Karlskoga EK Team Ljunggrens Motor KTM 4 SE 00:51:31.20 8
9 66 Alexander Brodin SMK Hofors Team SHERCO Sweden Anders Eriksson Racing Sherco 4 SE 00:51:36.65 7
10 95 Alexander Gunnerheim Göta MS Team JE68/KTM KTM 4 SE 00:51:37.65 6
11 69 Alexander Dahlén Uppsala MCK Team Bloms MX World Honda 4 SE 00:51:57.08 5
12 127 Johan Westman   Team NDMX.se KTM 4 00:52:01.42 4
13 54 Emil Johansson   Bergshamra MX KTM 4 00:52:26.30 3
14 68 Johan Jönsson Sunne EK Elmracing/Elms Byggnads FA AB Yamaha 4 SE 00:53:05.30 2
15 104 Anton Folkeson Borås MK Bergmans Racing Team 2014 KTM 4 SE 00:53:11.72 1
16 71 Robert Lindholm Botkyrka MK Team KW-Service KTM 4 SE 00:53:13.75 0
17 201 Marcus Adielsson Tibro MK Husqvarna 4 SE 00:53:16.41 0
18 128 Joakim Grelsson Fältjägarna EF Team NDMX.se Husqvarna 4 SE 00:53:37.49 0
19 61 Axel Westher FMCK Skövde Honda 4 SE 00:53:43.22 0
20 223 Emil Jonsson Botkyrka MK Team Fantic Sweden/Golden Tyre Fantic 4 SE 00:54:34.87 0
21 129 Markus Lundgren Westerviks MSK Husqvarna 4 SE 00:54:41.84 0
22 248 Rasmus Mccartney Falköpings MK KTM 4 SE 00:56:01.69 0
23 208 Albin Hamnäs Linköpings MS MC Montörerna i Norrköping Yamaha 4 SE 00:56:17.96 0
24 200 Robin Wallerman Mälarö MCK Husaberg 4 SE 00:56:34.08 0
25 217 Linus Palmqvist Karlskoga EK Team Ljunggrens Motor KTM 4 SE 00:56:55.75 0
26 291 Richard Alun SMK Södermanlandsavdeln Team Karlström/ELE Husqvarna 4 SE 00:57:01.46 0
27 152 William Von Schantz   KTM 4 00:57:02.20 0
28 76 Oscar Blom Vimmerby MS Team Bloms MX World Honda 4 SE 00:57:24.53 0
29 198 Kevin Burud Oslo MK Yamaha 4 NO 00:57:25.95 0
30 118 Marcus Sjögren Folkare MK Team Karlström/ELE Husqvarna 4 SE 00:57:49.05 0
31 204 Victor Broström Karlskoga-Degerfors MK Team Ljunggrens Motor KTM 4 SE 00:58:22.43 0
32 225 Erik Halvarsson Fältjägarna EF Husqvarna 4 SE 00:59:48.94 0
33 215 Marcus Moilanen Göta MS Husqvarna 4 SE 01:01:24.47 0
34 206 Adrian Blomfeldt Örbyhus MCK KTM 4 SE 01:05:15.99 0
35 289 Christopher Ullenius Åsätra MK KTM 4 SE 01:09:58.53 0
115 Edvin Hamnäs Linköpings MS MC Montörerna i Norrköping Yamaha 4 SE BRUTIT 0
292 Joel Börjesson Eriksson   Husqvarna 4 BRUTIT 0
195 Erik Anderberg Tibro MK Husaberg 4 SE BRUTIT 0
105 Adam Andersson Örbyhus MCK TCR Enduro Team/ICA Supermarket Örbyhus KTM 125 4 SE BRUTIT 0
27 Erik Ljungberg Falköpings MK Team Bloms MX World Kawasaki 4 SE BRUTIT 0
29 Niclas Lindberg SMK Gävle Team Gas Gas Sweden GASGAS 4 SE BRUTIT 0
216 Linus Ericsson Karlskoga EK Team Ljunggrens Motor KTM 4 SE BRUTIT 0
226 Felix Anderlund Hallsbergs MK Yamaha 4 SE BRUTIT 0
  • English (United States), English (United States)
  • svenska (Sverige), Swedish (Sweden)