Resultatet har godkänts av supervisor/jury
1
|
0
|
Oscar Häll
| Försvarsmaktens EK |
|
Husqvarna
|
9
|
SE
|
01:21:37.20
|
20
|
2
|
0
|
Mattias Larsson
| Kumla EF |
|
Honda
|
9
|
SE
|
01:21:58.33
|
17
|
3
|
0
|
Gustaf Fredriksson
| MK Ran |
|
Husqvarna
|
9
|
SE
|
01:23:28.63
|
15
|
4
|
0
|
Krister Nilsen
| Kortedala MK |
|
Husqvarna
|
9
|
SE
|
01:24:48.66
|
13
|
5
|
0
|
Linus Burling
| Nyköpings MS |
|
KTM
|
9
|
SE
|
01:25:30.99
|
11
|
6
|
0
|
Mikael Jansson
| Nyköpings MS |
|
KTM
|
9
|
SE
|
01:26:28.76
|
10
|
7
|
0
|
Fredrik Starck
| Wäxjö MS |
|
Yamaha
|
9
|
SE
|
01:26:36.13
|
9
|
8
|
0
|
Linus Lorentzon
| Alingsås MCK |
|
Yamaha
|
9
|
SE
|
01:26:39.81
|
8
|
9
|
0
|
Magnus Forsberg
| MK Pionjär |
|
KTM
|
9
|
SE
|
01:27:33.85
|
7
|
10
|
0
|
Rikard Strannerdahl
| Kortedala MK |
|
KTM
|
9
|
SE
|
01:27:37.79
|
6
|
11
|
0
|
Eric Starck
| Wäxjö MS |
|
KTM
|
9
|
SE
|
01:27:40.68
|
5
|
12
|
0
|
Sten Nielsen
| Helsingborgs MCK |
|
Yamaha
|
9
|
SE
|
01:27:51.86
|
4
|
13
|
0
|
Sven Muchardt
| Kortedala MK |
|
KTM
|
9
|
|
01:29:42.99
|
3
|
14
|
0
|
Jonas Hagman
| SMK Vingåkersavdelning |
|
KTM
|
9
|
|
01:29:49.88
|
2
|
15
|
0
|
Tommy Svallin
| Rönne MK |
|
KTM
|
9
|
SE
|
01:29:50.46
|
1
|
16
|
0
|
Claes Gustafsson
| Linköpings MS |
|
Yamaha
|
9
|
SE
|
01:29:53.36
|
0
|
17
|
0
|
Tony Hugosson
| MK Pionjär |
|
KTM
|
9
|
SE
|
01:30:21.82
|
0
|
18
|
0
|
Lars-Erik Mikael Nilsson
| FMCK Malmö |
Team JE68/KTM
|
KTM
|
9
|
|
01:30:37.19
|
0
|
19
|
0
|
Fred Karlén
| SMK Vingåkersavdelning |
|
KTM
|
9
|
SE
|
01:31:39.42
|
0
|
20
|
0
|
Peter Sandström
| MK Ran |
|
Yamaha
|
9
|
SE
|
01:32:18.90
|
0
|
21
|
0
|
Johan Arvidsson
| FMCK Borås |
|
Sherco
|
9
|
SE
|
01:32:26.28
|
0
|
22
|
0
|
Jonas Östensson
| MK Ran |
|
Husaberg
|
9
|
SE
|
01:32:35.63
|
0
|
23
|
0
|
Tomas Nilsson
| Varbergs MK |
|
KTM
|
9
|
SE
|
01:32:42.28
|
0
|
24
|
0
|
Rickard Larsson
| Hyllinge MS |
|
KTM
|
9
|
SE
|
01:34:26.19
|
0
|
25
|
0
|
David Andersson
| MCK Hallandia |
|
Husqvarna
|
9
|
|
01:34:31.00
|
0
|
26
|
0
|
Damir Knezovic
| MK Ran |
|
Husqvarna
|
9
|
SE
|
01:34:39.97
|
0
|
27
|
0
|
Per Wadell
| SMK Hedemoraavdelning |
|
Husqvarna
|
9
|
SE
|
01:34:51.36
|
0
|
28
|
0
|
Andreas Bergfeldt
| MK Pionjär |
|
KTM
|
9
|
SE
|
01:34:57.38
|
0
|
29
|
0
|
Gustav Klinga
| Försvarsmaktens EK |
|
KTM
|
9
|
SE
|
01:35:37.10
|
0
|
30
|
0
|
Paul Persson
| Wäxjö MS |
|
KTM
|
9
|
SE
|
01:36:46.05
|
0
|
31
|
0
|
Willy Arnesen
| MK Pionjär |
|
Husaberg
|
9
|
|
01:36:51.60
|
0
|
32
|
0
|
Martin Andersson
| MCK Hallandia |
|
KTM
|
9
|
|
01:38:08.59
|
0
|
33
|
0
|
Peter Borg
| MK Pionjär |
|
KTM
|
9
|
SE
|
01:44:16.83
|
0
|
34
|
0
|
Niklas Carlbaum
| Helsingborgs MCK |
|
GasGas
|
9
|
SE
|
01:44:33.24
|
0
|
35
|
0
|
Magnus Svallin
| MK Ran |
|
Husqvarna
|
9
|
|
01:45:45.59
|
0
|
36
|
0
|
Nils Carlbaum
| Helsingborgs MCK |
|
GasGas
|
9
|
|
01:54:57.89
|
0
|
37
|
0
|
Johan Bech
| FMCK Malmö |
Motostar Racing
|
Husqvarna
|
9
|
SE
|
01:56:53.49
|
0
|
38
|
0
|
Jan Granström
| Rödeby CK |
|
KTM
|
9
|
|
01:57:36.53
|
0
|
39
|
0
|
Lee Fryer
| Helsingborgs MCK |
|
Honda
|
9
|
SE
|
02:00:56.72
|
0
|
40
|
0
|
Richard Kling
| MK Pionjär |
|
Husqvarna
|
9
|
SE
|
02:04:03.14
|
0
|
41
|
0
|
Pär Granström
| SMK Hedemoraavdelning |
|
KTM
|
9
|
SE
|
02:09:24.49
|
0
|
42
|
0
|
Poul Bech
| FMCK Malmö |
Motostar Racing
|
Husaberg
|
9
|
SE
|
02:16:31.54
|
0
|
43
|
0
|
Jimmy Öhlin
| MK Ran |
|
Husqvarna
|
9
|
SE
|
02:24:59.97
|
0
|
|
0
|
Mikael Hallstedt
| MK Pionjär |
|
Beta
|
9
|
SE
|
BRUTIT
|
|
|
0
|
Mattias Ternehäll
| Stenungsunds MS |
|
KTM
|
9
|
SE
|
BRUTIT
|
|