Resultat Vuxna
Tillbaka Skriv ut
Resultatet är inofficiellt tills det är godkänt av supervisor/jury
select



Pl#NamnKlubbTeamFabrikatKlassNat.VarvTotal tidPoäng
1 102 Johan Karlsson Kumla EF Bredd SE 9 01:16:21.900 1
2 104 Andreas Funke Laxå MK Yamaha Bredd SE 9 01:19:24.800 1
3 127 Oscar Karlsson Fjugesta MS Husqvarna Bredd SE 9 01:20:20.800 1
4 129 Lars Jansson Laxå MK Yamaha Bredd SE 9 01:20:22.500 1
5 155 Robert Oskarsson Hallsbergs MK Yamaha Bredd SE 9 01:20:51.800 1
6 103 Olle Elm Hagfors MS ElmRacing/elmtanken.se KTM Bredd SE 9 01:21:29.000 1
7 107 Willy Hjort Kumla EF Husaberg Bredd SE 9 01:22:38.800 1
8 175 David Åsberg AMF Årsunda Yamaha Bredd SE 9 01:23:37.400 1
9 120 Peter Sandström MK Ran Yamaha Bredd SE 9 01:25:24.500 1
10 148 Tommy Svallin Rönne MK KTM Bredd SE 9 01:29:24.300 1
11 101 Mikael Wiberg Tibro MK Husqvarna Bredd SE 8 01:07:30.000 1
12 111 Jonny Johansson Kilsbergens Motorklubb KTM Bredd SE 8 01:08:46.400 1
13 194 Daniel Diyabanza Kilsbergens Motorklubb KTM Bredd SE 8 01:09:57.300 1
14 114 Magnus Kallander Linköpings MS Husqvarna Bredd SE 8 01:10:21.100 1
15 109 Daniel Aronsson Hallsbergs MK Bredd SE 8 01:11:41.000 1
16 195 Thom Borgshed MK Nitro KTM Bredd SE 8 01:12:43.500 1
17 100 Stefan Johansson Karlskoga EK KTM Bredd SE 8 01:14:52.000 1
18 182 Joakim Andersson Karlskoga EK Husqvarna Bredd SE 8 01:16:13.100 1
19 117 Mattias Eklund SMK Södermanlandsavdeln Husqvarna Bredd SE 8 01:16:25.400 1
20 108 Fredrik Nyborg Karlskoga EK KTM Bredd SE 8 01:17:32.500 1
21 160 Peter Fredlund AMF Årsunda Husaberg Bredd SE 8 01:17:54.600 1
22 178 Anders Linde FMCK Stockholm Bredd SE 8 01:25:09.700 1
23 112 John Rydbjer Kilsbergens Motorklubb Battleofvikings.se 4-5/8 KTM Bredd SE 6 00:53:14.900 1
24 166 Pelle Westin Karlskoga EK KTM Bredd SE 5 00:45:41.500 1
25 106 Tony Bratt Kumla EF Yamaha Bredd SE 5 00:46:25.300 1
26 126 Markus Jonsson Enduro Team Örebro Team Ljunggrens Motor (2017) Bredd SE 1 00:09:09.600 1
  • English (United States), English (United States)
  • svenska (Sverige), Swedish (Sweden)