Klevanatta 2018-10-06
Klevanatta 2018-10-06
2024-03-29 11:52:37
Competition Details
Label
Value
Permit number
70-216
Organizer
Tidaholms MK
Branch
Enduro
Arena (temporary)
Tidaholm MK Enduro område (No)
Event
Typ 1 Mixad
Label
Value
Competition Status
Enklare tävling
Date
2018-10-06
Additional rules
Download
Supervisor
Anders Jansson(Chairman)
Race Class
Series
Competition Status
Paid
Notified
Max
Team competition
Driver / List of teams
Total number of entries:
48
48
Ungrouped classes
Bredd (E 1, 15-100; E 2, 15-100; E 3, 15-100)
Enklare tävling
48
48
-
No
Visa
Start no
First name
Last name
Club
Team
Brand
Reg. Payment system
Race Class: Bredd (E 1, 15-100; E 2, 15-100; E 3, 15-100)
1
Arvid
Karlsson
FMCK Skövde
KTM
Yes
2
Max
Erlandsson
Varbergs MK
View driver profile
EMX Racing
Honda
Yes
3
Max
Ahlin
Falköpings MK
stombergsracing.se
KTM
Yes
4
Rickard
Bengtsson
Falköpings MK
stombergsracing.se
KTM
Yes
5
Niclas
Götvall
Götene MK
Husqvarna
Yes
6
Roger
Berglund
Försvarsmaktens EK
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
7
Albin
Norrbin
FMCK Skövde
CEC RACING
Husqvarna
Yes
8
Håkan
Gustafsson
Alingsås MCK
KTM
Yes
9
Mikael
Baldesten
FMCK Skövde
stombergsracing.se
KTM
Yes
10
Emil
Gustavsson
Tibro MK
Husqvarna Motorcycles Scandinavia
Husqvarna
Yes
11
Rickard
Andrén
Mariestads EK
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
14
Anders
Eriksson
Tibro MK
View driver profile
Sherco
Yes
15
Mattias
Bengtsson
Kungsbacka MA
Husqvarna
Yes
16
Tommy
Oldenburg
FMCK Skövde
KTM
Yes
17
Philip
Johansson
FMCK Skövde
View driver profile
Yamaha
Yes
18
Jimmy
Sörensen-Munkholm
SMK Värnamo
KTM
Yes
19
Tobias
Carlsson
Norrahammars MK
Beta
Yes
20
Stefan
Andersson
Tibro MK
stombergsracing.se
KTM
Yes
21
Jimmy
Josefsson
Försvarsmaktens EK
KTM
Yes
22
Thomas
Larsson
Stenungsunds MS
View driver profile
Husqvarna
Yes
23
Pär
Andersson
Alingsås MCK
Sherco
Yes
24
Mikael
Bengtsson
Falköpings MK
stombergsracing.se
Husqvarna
Yes
25
Anton
Nord
FMCK Skövde
KTM
Yes
26
Jakob
Mörhed
Norrahammars MK
Yamaha
Yes
27
Richard
Hansson
Norrahammars MK
KTM
Yes
28
Magnus
Larsson
Skene MS
Sherco
Yes
29
Mikael
Edvardsson
Solshesters MCK
TM
Yes
30
Fredrik
Ivarsson
Älvbygdens MK
View driver profile
Husaberg
Yes
31
Linus Robin
Boberg
Norrahammars MK
KTM
Yes
39
Dennis
Henberg
FMCK Skövde
stombergsracing.se
Sherco
Yes
40
Håkan
Persson
MK Ran
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
45
Stefan
Andersson
SMK Trollhättan
KTM
Yes
50
Jan
Gustavsson
Norrahammars MK
Husqvarna
Yes
51
Rikard
Classon
Försvarsmaktens EK
View driver profile
Nolimits-Racing-Suspension
Yamaha
Yes
52
Johan
Sigby
Norrahammars MK
Husqvarna
Yes
57
Alfred
Akersten
Mariestads EK
KTM
Yes
66
Linus
Lorentzon
Alingsås MCK
KTM
Yes
74
Ulric
Karlsson
Tidaholms MK
View driver profile
Sherco
Yes
82
Erik
Wahlström
FMCK Skövde
stombergsracing.se
Sherco
Yes
84
Andreas
Rådmark
Götene MK
View driver profile
Husqvarna
Yes
91
Lars-Erik
Larsson
Ma Lerum
KTM
Yes
93
Mikael
Hjelm
Åtvidabergs MCK
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
95
Erik
Anderberg
Tibro MK
Husqvarna
Yes
105
Carl
Andersson
FMCK Skövde
stombergsracing.se
KTM
Yes
129
Erik
Gärskog
Vrigstad MK
Husqvarna
Yes
165
Carl-Fredrik
Ryott
Kungsbacka MA
View driver profile
Husqvarna
Yes
254
Sebastian
Adielsson
Tibro MK
Husaberg
Yes
417
Roger
Einerskog
Alingsås MCK
View driver profile
KTM
Yes