Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg 1 2018-12-29
Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg 1 2018-12-29
2024-03-29 11:48:51
Competition Details
Label
Value
Permit number
70-12
Organizer
FMCK Skövde
Branch
Enduro
Arena (temporary)
Kråkberget 2 (No)
Event
Typ 1 Mixad
Label
Value
Competition Status
Nationell
Date
2018-12-29
Additional rules
Download
Supervisor
Kenneth Rundberg(Chairman)
Race Class
Series
Competition Status
Paid
Notified
Max
Team competition
Driver / List of teams
Total number of entries:
527
527
Ungrouped classes
Bredd
Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg
View range rules
Nationell
51
51
-
No
Visa
Dam
Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg
View range rules
Nationell
6
6
-
No
Visa
Junior
Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg
View range rules
Nationell
49
49
-
No
Visa
Motion -39
Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg
View range rules
Nationell
123
123
-
No
Visa
Motion 40-49
Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg
View range rules
Nationell
94
94
-
No
Visa
Motion 50-
Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg
View range rules
Nationell
108
108
-
No
Visa
Motion Dam
Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg
View range rules
Nationell
13
13
-
No
Visa
Senior
Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg
View range rules
Nationell
22
22
-
No
Visa
Ungdom E0
Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg
View range rules
Nationell
26
26
-
No
Visa
Ungdom E1
Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg
View range rules
Nationell
35
35
-
No
Visa
Start no
First name
Last name
Club
Team
Brand
Reg. Payment system
Race Class: Ungdom E0
1
Alfred
Karlsson
FMCK Skövde
KTM
Yes
4
Robin
Gunnarsson
MK Pionjär
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
5
Hampus
Östensson
Hallsbergs MK
KTM
Yes
6
Jacob
Stacke
Tranemo MK
Husqvarna
Yes
8
Theodor
Popp
SMK Värnamo
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
10
Mattias
Cöster
SMK Östgöta MC-Förening
View driver profile
Tem MC Montörerna/MX Boost
Yamaha
Yes
11
Wilmer
Jansson
Tidaholms MK
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
16
Markus
Carlbom
FMCK Skövde
KTM
Yes
17
Oliver
Johansson
Carlsborgs MK
Kawasaki
Yes
18
Emil
Mann
Ma Lerum
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
24
Elias
Berggren
Götene MK
KTM
Yes
25
Algot
Hjalmarsson
SMK Värnamo
Husqvarna
Yes
28
Melvin
Blom
Bodafors MK
View driver profile
Husqvarna
Yes
31
Hugo
Andersson
FMCK Skövde
stombergsracing.se
KTM
Yes
36
Arvid
Petersson
Tranemo MK
Husqvarna
Yes
40
Ludvig
Hamberg
FMCK Skövde
Husqvarna
Yes
44
Melvin
Nordgren
Örebro MK
Team Marin & Fritid
Husqvarna
Yes
51
Karl
Lennartsson
FMCK Eksjö
Beta
Yes
61
Gustav
Malm
Hallsbergs MK
Husqvarna
Yes
62
Hugo
Holmberg
FMCK Eksjö
View driver profile
Husqvarna
Yes
69
Linus
Knutsson
Falköpings MK
KTM
Yes
70
Matilda
Alexandersson Fridolfsson
Götene MK
View driver profile
stombergsracing.se
KTM
Yes
72
Alfred
Sundgren
FMCK Skövde
Team A-Moto
KTM
Yes
92
Elias
Nieroth
FMCK Skövde
KTM
Yes
95
Elvira
Olsson
Falköpings MK
View driver profile
Husqvarna
Yes
99
Erik
Persson
FMCK Skövde
KTM
Yes