Knobby Swedish Enduro Championship delt. 7 2019-10-05
Knobby Swedish Enduro Championship delt. 7 2019-10-05
2024-03-29 10:20:10
Competition Details
Label
Value
Permit number
70-38
Organizer
Göta MS
Branch
Enduro
Arena (temporary)
Enduro-område 1 (No)
Event
SM
Label
Value
Competition Status
Nationell/Internationell
Date
2019-10-05
Additional rules
Download
Supervisor
Patricia Eneroth(Chairman)
Race Class
Series
Competition Status
Paid
Notified
Max
Team competition
Driver / List of teams
Total number of entries:
229
230
Ungrouped classes
Bredd
Nationell/Internationell
24
24
-
No
Visa
SM Damer
Knobby Swedish Enduro Championship 2019
Nationell/Internationell
10
10
-
No
Visa
VRM 1
Knobby Swedish Enduro Championship 2019
Nationell/Internationell
41
42
-
No
Visa
VRM 2
Knobby Swedish Enduro Championship 2019
Nationell/Internationell
40
40
-
No
Visa
JSM 1, JSM 2, SM 1, SM 2, SM 3 | Lediga platser: Obegränsat
JSM 1
Knobby Swedish Enduro Championship 2019
Nationell/Internationell
24
24
-
No
Visa
JSM 2
Knobby Swedish Enduro Championship 2019
Nationell/Internationell
25
25
-
No
Visa
SM 1
Knobby Swedish Enduro Championship 2019
Nationell/Internationell
18
18
-
No
Visa
SM 2
Knobby Swedish Enduro Championship 2019
Nationell/Internationell
31
31
-
No
Visa
SM 3
Knobby Swedish Enduro Championship 2019
Nationell/Internationell
16
16
-
No
Visa
Start no
First name
Last name
Club
Team
Brand
Reg. Payment system
Race Class: SM 2
1
Micke
Persson
Karlskoga EK
View driver profile
KTM Scandinavia
KTM
Yes
5
Rikard
Hansson
Tibro MK
CEC Racing
Husqvarna
Yes
7
Pontus
Högberg
SMK Gävle
View driver profile
Team Speedstore
Husqvarna
Yes
30
Joakim
Nordin
SMK Ockelbo
Team Speedstore
Husqvarna
Yes
51
Robin
Wiss
Göta MS
24MX Enduroteam
Husqvarna
Yes
52
Emil
Gustavsson
Tibro MK
Husqvarna Motorcycles Scandinavia
Husqvarna
Yes
56
Jeff
Nordin
SMK Ockelbo
Team Thorells MX
Husqvarna
Yes
77
Måns
Dalén
Försvarsmaktens EK
Team A-Moto
KTM
Yes
81
Kim
Jansson
SMK Gävle
View driver profile
Husqvarna
Yes
101
Fredrik
Jarveby
SMK Vingåker
Team Keva Motor AB
Husqvarna
Yes
102
Christopher
Wiss
Botkyrka MK
24MX Enduroteam
Husqvarna
Yes
115
Niklas
Bergström
SMK Vingåker
Team Hojbutiken Racing
KTM
Yes
121
Tom
Johnsson
Stenungsunds MS
JE68 Racing Team
KTM
Yes
130
Nilas
Fogelberg
Hudiksvalls MCK
Team Thorells MX
KTM
Yes
132
Mattias
Hägg
FMCK Strängnäs
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
139
Johan
Eklundh
Sala MSK
Sherco
Yes
142
Franz
Löfqvist
FMCK Malmö
View driver profile
Team Lillemans MC
Yamaha
Yes
144
Charlie
Turesson
FMCK Hässleholm
Team Keva Motor AB
Husqvarna
Yes
150
Marcus
Levin
Örebro MK
Honda
Yes
165
Benny
Väliste
Göta MS
Team Aluns Motor
Beta
Yes
166
Nicklas
Kvist
FMCK Stockholm
Husqvarna
Yes
167
Per
Swartz
SMK Vingåker
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
170
Andreas
Carlsson
Wäxjö MS
View driver profile
Team Keva Motor AB
Husqvarna
Yes
206
Niklas
Palm
Göta MS
KTM
Yes
222
Oscar
Lindahl
Linköpings MS
Husqvarna
Yes
224
Linus
Forskil
Karlskoga EK
Team Ljunggrens Motor
Kawasaki
Yes
245
Fredrik
Karlsson
SMK Södermanlandsavdeln
Husqvarna
Yes
246
Christoffer
Strömgren
Karlskoga EK
Micke Marin Båt & MC
Beta
Yes
266
Lucas
Berglind
Göta MS
Team Yamaha Center Västerås Yamalube
Yamaha
Yes
269
Adrian
Blomfelt
Örbyhus MCK
Beta
Yes
278
David
Holmqvist
Örbyhus MCK
Team Thorells MX
KTM
Yes