Sverige cup 2 2019-02-02
Sverige cup 2 2019-02-02
2024-05-13 12:03:42
Competition Details
Label
Value
Permit number
69-6
Organizer
Infjärden Racing SK
Branch
Snöskoter
Arena (temporary)
Infjärdenbanan (No)
Event
Cross
Label
Value
Competition Status
Nationell/Internationell
Date
2019-02-02
Additional rules
Download
Supervisor
Tobias Eklund(Chairman)
Race Class
Series
Competition Status
Paid
Notified
Max
Team competition
Driver / List of teams
Total number of entries:
81
87
Ungrouped classes
Bredd
Sverige Cup
Nationell/Internationell
2
4
-
No
Visa
Guldhjälm (Nationell)
Sverige Cup
Nationell/Internationell
11
11
-
No
Visa
Stock
Sverige Cup
Nationell/Internationell
34
38
-
No
Visa
Ungdom 12-14
Sverige Cup
Nationell/Internationell
26
26
-
No
Visa
Ungdom 14-16
Sverige Cup
Nationell/Internationell
8
8
-
No
Visa
Start no
First name
Last name
Club
Team
Brand
Reg. Payment system
Race Class: Ungdom 12-14
1
Jesse
Mattsson
PCMK
View driver profile
Lynx
Yes
6
Olle
Sahlström
Västerås MK
View driver profile
Fuel Hemavan
Ski-Doo
Yes
13
Viggo
Bogg
MSK Hammaren
Yes
15
Wilma
Molund
Östersunds SSK
Polaris
Yes
33
Robin
Brännström
Bygdsiljum Motorklubb
View driver profile
Lynx
Yes
44
Anton
Persson
Storumans SK
Team Yngvesson
Arctic Cat
Yes
47
Sebastian
Ekström
Östersunds SSK
View driver profile
Polaris
Yes
52
Elias
Andersson
Tärna SSK
View driver profile
Polaris
Yes
54
Sixten
Johansson
Bygdsiljum Motorklubb
Polaris
Yes
58
Elliot
Vestlin
Storumans SK
Arctic-cat Team Sweden
Arctic Cat
Yes
66
Even Alexander
Kjellmann
Alta MSK
View driver profile
Ski-Doo
Yes
67
Levis
Berg
Race of Snow Motorklubb
View driver profile
Polaris
Yes
96
Fredrik Varsi
Pedersen
Alta MSK
View driver profile
Ski-Doo
Yes
100
Edvard
Sæterstad
Hattfjelldal SSF
Team Daleng
Polaris
Yes
103
Philip
Eriksson
Infjärden Racing SK
Team TC Piteå/Crossfix
Lynx
Yes
106
Thor David
Rasmus
Karasjok MK
Lynx
Yes
107
Can Martin
Begic
kautokeino motorklbb
View driver profile
Team pitstop
Polaris
Yes
117
Jan Even
Romsdal
alta msk
Arctic Cat
Yes
188
Hampus
Höglund
Östersunds SSK
Yes
203
Niklas
Vanhatalo
PCMK
Arctic Cat
Yes
279
Atte
Vanhatalo
PCMK
Ski-Doo
Yes
384
Isak
Magnussen
Hemnes Motorsportklubb
Polaris
Yes
422
Edwin
Molund
Östersunds SSK
Lynx
Yes
651
Syver
Bråten Grøvnes
Hattfjelldal Snøscooter forening
Team Daleng
Polaris
Yes
728
Oscar
Nikula
SML
View driver profile
Yes
946
Gustav
Vesterlund
Bygdsiljum Motorklubb
Team Yngvesson
Arctic Cat
Yes