Stockholmscrossen 2019-06-15
Stockholmscrossen 2019-06-15
2024-03-29 14:00:22
Competition Details
Label
Value
Permit number
64-80
Organizer
Upplands Väsby MK
Branch
Motocross
Arena (temporary)
Vikbanan (No)
Event
Label
Value
Competition Status
Nationell
Date
2019-06-15
Additional rules
Download
Supervisor
Ben Nyman(Chairman)
Race Class
Series
Competition Status
Paid
Notified
Max
Team competition
Driver / List of teams
Total number of entries:
58
136
Ungrouped classes
Klass A
Stockholmscrossen
View range rules
Nationell
4
17
-
No
Visa
Klass B
Stockholmscrossen
View range rules
Nationell
17
47
-
No
Visa
Klass C
Stockholmscrossen
View range rules
Nationell
29
57
-
No
Visa
Tjej
Stockholmscrossen
View range rules
Nationell
8
15
-
No
Visa
Start no
First name
Last name
Club
Team
Brand
Reg. Payment system
Race Class: Klass B
102
Ronnie
Willén
Strängnäs AMS
Yamaha
No
146
William
Wallin
Västerås MK
KTM
Yes
189
Hampus
Johansson
Haninge MK
View driver profile
Yamaha
Yes
195
Pontus
Kempe
SMK Södermanlandsavdeln
KTM
No
199
Kristian
Lindström
MCK 4 All
Yes
278
David
Holmqvist
Örbyhus MCK
KTM
Yes
338
Joakim
Ågren
Värmdö MK
View driver profile
No
339
Arto
Karppinen
Värmdö MK
View driver profile
Kawasaki
No
345
Philip
Andersson
Haninge MK
Husqvarna
No
348
Pontus
Törnblom
Göta MS
Team Yamaha Center Västerås Yamalube
Yamaha
Yes
356
Robin
Beausang
Åsätra MK
View driver profile
Yamaha
No
376
Dennis
Andersson
SMK Södermanlandsavdeln
Yamaha
No
389
Robert
Björklin
Uppsala MK
Honda
No
409
Christer
Huss
Uppsala MK
No
426
Carl-Philip
Sagström
SMK Södermanlandsavdeln
Yes
429
Dennis B
Jansson
Östhammars MK
Honda
No
443
Oscar
Brolin
Arlanda MC
View driver profile
Husqvarna
No
485
Marcus
Flink
Uppsala MK
KTM
No
493
Jimmy
Hedenskog
Upplands Väsby MK
Yamaha
No
520
Jonathan
Sköld
Nord-Syd MK
Kawasaki
Yes
522
Tomas
Sjöholm
SMK Tierp
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
544
Johan
Strömstedt
Upplands Väsby MK
Honda
No
550
Pontus
Rylin
MX Stockholm MCK
View driver profile
Yamaha
No
559
Daniel
Hellström
Värmdö MK
Husqvarna
Yes
609
Filip
Sjöström
Åsätra MK
Yes
614
Fredrik
Eriksson
Göta MS
Aprilia
No
685
Jesper
Stark
MK Orion
View driver profile
Kawasaki
Yes
688
Kevin
Kemppainen
Katrineholms MCC
Kawasaki
Yes
690
Mattias
Boman
MX Stockholm MCK
View driver profile
Yamaha
No
740
Patrik
Hjerpe
Uppsala MK
Kawasaki
No
761
Martin
Markström
Rasbo MK
View driver profile
Honda
No
792
Kevin
Johansen
Upplands Väsby MK
View driver profile
Honda
No
796
David
Jakobsson
MX Wisby Motorklubb
Yamaha
No
812
Fredrik
Wallin
Strängnäs AMS
Yamaha
No
822
Ola
Nordlund
Botkyrka MK
Honda
No
861
Jesper
Nilsson
Arlanda MC
Team Din MC/Monster Energy/Motul
KTM
No
868
Philip
Kemppainen
Katrineholms MCC
View driver profile
Kawasaki
Yes
888
Felix
Hedin
MK Orion
View driver profile
Husqvarna
No
898
Patric
Nordin
Katrineholms MCC
Yamaha
No
937
Jesper
Strandell
Skäftberg Rangers MCK
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
989
Willy
Nordin
Katrineholms MCC
Yamaha
No
1000
Robin
Wicksell
Rasbo MK
Kawasaki
Yes
1011
Kim
Andreasson
Nord-Syd MK
View driver profile
No
1023
Anders
Stenfeldt
Upplands Väsby MK
View driver profile
Kawasaki
No
1024
Peter
Lydell
Östhammars MK
Suzuki
Yes
1112
Joakim
Öhlin
Uppsala MK
Husqvarna
No
1355
Fabian
Jonsson
Nynäshamns MCK
Husqvarna
Yes