Youth MX Cup 2019-04-28
Youth MX Cup 2019-04-28
2024-05-04 13:07:46
Competition Details
Label
Value
Permit number
64-95
Organizer
Arlanda MC
Branch
Motocross
Arena (temporary)
Arlandabanan (No)
Event
Guldhjälm - Ungdom
Label
Value
Competition Status
Nationell
Date
2019-04-28
Additional rules
Download
Supervisor
Eva Nyman(Chairman)
Race Class
Series
Competition Status
Paid
Notified
Max
Team competition
Driver / List of teams
Total number of entries:
127
134
Ungrouped classes
125cc/MX2 U17
Youth MX Cup
View range rules
Nationell
29
31
-
No
Visa
50cc (GH)
Youth MX Cup
View range rules
Nationell
7
7
-
No
Visa
65cc (GH)
Youth MX Cup
View range rules
Nationell
34
38
-
No
Visa
85cc (GH)
Youth MX Cup
View range rules
Nationell
38
39
-
No
Visa
85cc (U)
Youth MX Cup
View range rules
Nationell
19
19
-
No
Visa
Start no
First name
Last name
Club
Team
Brand
Reg. Payment system
Race Class: 85cc (GH)
33
Harald
Antonsen Lisjö
SMK Södermanlandsavdeln
KTM
No
99
Vincent
Höök
Rättvik Boda MK
Yamaha
Yes
100
Mille
Söderblom
Hallsbergs MK
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
112
Tiam
Lundgren
MCK 4 All
Husqvarna
Yes
141
Elias
Berg
Upplands Väsby MK
Husqvarna
Yes
158
Måns
Sköld
MK Orion
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
191
Melvin
Hedberg
Göta MS
View driver profile
Husqvarna
Yes
219
Casper
Borg
Strängnäs AMS
View driver profile
Husqvarna
Yes
226
Isaak
Svarstad
MX Stockholm MCK
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
230
Arvid
Brolin
Arlanda MC
Yes
253
Jesper
Kym
SMK Gävle
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
272
Rasmus
Norling
Upplands Väsby MK
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
282
Hannes
Larsson
Arlanda MC
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
289
Sebastian
Blom
MX Stockholm MCK
Husqvarna
Yes
370
Elias
Stamm
Sala MSK
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
387
Casper
Holm
Upplands Väsby MK
Team Din MC/Monster Energy/Motul
KTM
Yes
416
Liam
Qvist
Hallsbergs MK
View driver profile
Team Marin&Fritid 2019
KTM
Yes
420
Rasmus
Hageman
Hallsbergs MK
KTM
Yes
474
John
Pettersson
Göta MS
View driver profile
Husqvarna
Yes
499
Hampus
Lindroth
Morgongåva MF
Husqvarna
Yes
506
Axel
Karlsson
Upplands Väsby MK
Kawasaki
Yes
518
Albin
Skans
MSK Hammaren
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
520
Alessandro
Seljeson
MSK Hammaren
View driver profile
Yamaha
Yes
521
Filip
Hörling
MSK Hammaren
View driver profile
Husqvarna
Yes
523
Elias
Persson
Kolsva MS
View driver profile
Yamaha
Yes
550
Hugo
Bergqvist
Hallsbergs MK
View driver profile
Team Wasa Sweden/FXR
KTM
Yes
558
Emil
Sellholm
Kolsva MS
KTM
Yes
602
Hampus
Sörlin
Göta MS
KTM
Yes
609
Melvin
Karlqvist
Göta MS
View driver profile
Husqvarna
Yes
660
Julia
Jakobsson
Folkare MK
View driver profile
Team Motogirls ride4awareness
Yamaha
Yes
676
Oskar
Persson
Ljusdals MK
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
707
Filip
Svan
Rättvik Boda MK
View driver profile
Husqvarna
Yes
754
Vincent
Nevenstam
Upplands Väsby MK
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
766
Sander
Tillenius
Folkare MK
KTM
Yes
789
Hugo
Färjevall
Mockfjärd MK
KTM
Yes
798
Hanna
Färjevall
Mockfjärd MK
KTM
Yes
814
Elsa
Wallin
SMK Dala Falun
Yamaha
Yes
914
Neo
Svensson
Kolsva MS
Yamaha
Yes
1250
Elliot
Gahnström
Göta MS
View driver profile
Husqvarna
Yes