Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg 6/6 2020-02-22
Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg 6/6 2020-02-22
2024-04-29 08:31:04
Competition Details
Label
Value
Permit number
70-14
Organizer
Töreboda MK
Branch
Enduro
Arena (temporary)
Fimmerstad (No)
Event
Typ 1 Mixad
Competition Status
Nationell
Label
Value
Date
2020-02-22
Additional rules
Download
Supervisor
Jan-Olof Wallskog(Chairman)
Contact person (Name)
Daniel Johansson
Contact person (Telephone number or email)
0708-717087
Race Class
Series
Competition Status
Paid
Notified
Max
Team competition
Driver / List of teams
Total number of entries:
484
484
Ungrouped classes
Bredd
Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg 2020
View range rules
Nationell
34
34
-
No
Visa
Dam
Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg 2020
View range rules
Nationell
4
4
-
No
Visa
Junior
Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg 2020
View range rules
Nationell
35
35
-
No
Visa
Motion -39
Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg 2020
View range rules
Nationell
133
133
-
No
Visa
Motion 40-49
Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg 2020
View range rules
Nationell
95
95
-
No
Visa
Motion 50-59
Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg 2020
View range rules
Nationell
76
76
-
No
Visa
Motion 60-
Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg 2020
View range rules
Nationell
15
15
-
No
Visa
Motion Dam
Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg 2020
View range rules
Nationell
11
11
-
No
Visa
Senior
Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg 2020
View range rules
Nationell
20
20
-
No
Visa
Ungdom E0
Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg 2020
View range rules
Nationell
31
31
-
No
Visa
Ungdom E1
Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg 2020
View range rules
Nationell
30
30
-
No
Visa
Start no
First name
Last name
Club
Team
Brand
Reg. Payment system
Race Class: Ungdom E1
101
Mattias
Cöster
SMK Östgöta MC-Förening
View driver profile
Yamaha
Yes
105
Vide
Engström
Hedeby MCK
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
108
Ida-Maja
Olsson
Töreboda MK
View driver profile
Team Motogirls ride4awareness
Yamaha
Yes
110
Oliver
Önnefors
FMCK Skövde
KTM
Yes
113
Alvin
Källgren
Falköpings MK
View driver profile
Husqvarna
Yes
116
Markus
Carlbom
FMCK Skövde
Stombergs Racing
KTM
Yes
118
Emil
Mann
Ma Lerum
View driver profile
Husqvarna
Yes
122
William
Hjalmarsson
SMK Värnamo
KTM
Yes
123
Linus
Nyqvist
Stenungsunds MS
View driver profile
Speedequipment
KTM
Yes
125
William
Wilsson
FMCK Skövde
Husqvarna
Yes
126
Carl
Olsson
FMCK Skövde
Husqvarna
Yes
129
Elvira
Olsson
Falköpings MK
View driver profile
Husqvarna
Yes
131
Joel
Björkman
SMK Kolmården
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
133
Axel
Karlsson
MK Team Treske
Yamaha
Yes
137
Jim
Torstensson
Stenungsunds MS
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
138
Theodor
Popp
SMK Värnamo
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
148
Melvin
Nordgren
Örebro MK
Husqvarna
Yes
150
Ebba
Sjödahl
Karlskoga EK
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
151
Karl
Lennartsson
FMCK Eksjö
Beta
Yes
155
Rasmus
Hammarbäck
Karlskoga EK
KTM
Yes
157
Hugo
Svensson
Vimmerby MS
View driver profile
Husqvarna
Yes
164
August
Hult
Ulricehamns MK
Yamaha
Yes
176
Sixten
Lundgren
FMCK Eksjö
GasGas
Yes
177
Alexander
Andersson
Tranemo MK
Yamaha
Yes
179
Anton
Eriksson
Stenungsunds MS
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
184
Hugo
Trygg
Falköpings MK
KTM
Yes
188
William
Berg
FMCK Eksjö
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
189
Niklas
Ivarsson
Älvbygdens MK
View driver profile
Speedequipment
Husqvarna
Yes
192
Elias
Nieroth
FMCK Skövde
Stombergs Racing
KTM
Yes
194
Emil
Bogren
FMCK Skövde
Husqvarna
Yes