SM & Sverige Cup (Delt. 3) 2020-02-29
SM & Sverige Cup (Delt. 3) 2020-02-29
2024-03-28 12:43:49
Competition Details
Label
Value
Permit number
69-3
Organizer
Norrbottens MS Boden
Branch
Snöskoter
Arena (temporary)
Boden Motorstadion (No)
Event
Cross
Competition Status
Nationell/Internationell
Label
Value
Date
2020-02-29
Additional rules
Download
Supervisor
Tobias Eklund(Chairman)
Contact person (Name)
Mikael Nilsson
Contact person (Telephone number or email)
mikael@msp.nu
Race Class
Series
Competition Status
Paid
Notified
Max
Team competition
Driver / List of teams
Total number of entries:
122
131
Ungrouped classes
Bredd
Sverige Cup 2020
Nationell/Internationell
5
5
-
No
Visa
Guldhjälm
Sverige Cup 2020
Nationell/Internationell
18
18
-
No
Visa
Open
SM Cross 2020
Nationell/Internationell
10
12
-
No
Visa
Stock (Sverige Cup)
Sverige Cup 2020
Nationell/Internationell
22
26
-
No
Visa
Stock Dam
SM Cross 2020
Nationell/Internationell
14
14
-
No
Visa
Ungdom 12-14
Sverige Cup 2020
Nationell/Internationell
22
23
-
No
Visa
Ungdom 14-16
Sverige Cup 2020
Nationell/Internationell
14
15
-
No
Visa
Stock (SM), Stock (Wildcard) | Lediga platser: Obegränsat
Stock (SM)
SM Cross 2020
Nationell/Internationell
17
18
-
No
Visa
Stock (Wildcard)
SM Cross 2020
Nationell/Internationell
0
0
-
No
Visa
Start no
First name
Last name
Club
Team
Brand
Reg. Payment system
Race Class: Guldhjälm
6
Alf
Granberg
Tavelsjö SK
Yamaha
Yes
9
Liam
Eriksson
Infjärden Racing SK
View driver profile
Arctic Cat
Yes
11
Liam
Hansson
Infjärden Racing SK
Yamaha
Yes
17
Oskar
Kalander
Infjärden Racing SK
Arctic Cat
Yes
18
Elise
Kalander Viltok
Infjärden Racing SK
Yamaha
Yes
20
Thelma
Nikula
Haparanda SK
Yamaha
Yes
33
William
Brännström
Bygdsiljum Motorklubb
Yamaha
Yes
51
Milan
Larsson
Umeå AK
Yes
63
Sofia
Johansson
Vitådalens SK
Arctic Cat
Yes
68
Liam
Labba
Tväråns Intresseförening
View driver profile
Arctic Cat
Yes
74
Alfred
Johansson
Nyborgs SK
Yes
85
Alwin
Sundström
Infjärden Racing SK
View driver profile
Arctic Cat
Yes
86
Leon
Frohm
Nyborgs SK
View driver profile
Yamaha
Yes
105
William
Kuhmunen
Jokkmokks MS
Yamaha
Yes
114
Alicia
Isaksson Stenudd
Infjärden Racing SK
Yamaha
Yes
574
Ted
Naarttijärvi
Kiruna MK
Arctic Cat
Yes
812
Emil
Tidqvist
Mora MK
View driver profile
Yamaha
Yes
912
Elvira
Åneskog
Malmfältens MCK
View driver profile
Arctic Cat
Yes