Gävle Dala Vinterenduro Cup Deltävling 1 2020-01-12
Gävle Dala Vinterenduro Cup Deltävling 1 2020-01-12
2024-03-29 07:51:55
Competition Details
Label
Value
Permit number
70-19
Organizer
Skutskärs MS
Branch
Enduro
Arena (temporary)
Skutskärs Endurobana (No)
Event
Typ 1 Mixad
Competition Status
Nationell
Label
Value
Date
2020-01-12
Additional rules
Download
Supervisor
Jan Nyström(Chairman)
Contact person (Name)
Jesper Birgersson
Contact person (Telephone number or email)
0707951906
Race Class
Series
Competition Status
Paid
Notified
Max
Team competition
Driver / List of teams
Total number of entries:
191
205
Ungrouped classes
Bredd
Gävle-Dala Vinter Enduro Cup 2020
View range rules
Nationell
57
61
-
No
Visa
Dam
Gävle-Dala Vinter Enduro Cup 2020
View range rules
Nationell
7
7
-
No
Visa
Elit
Gävle-Dala Vinter Enduro Cup 2020
View range rules
Nationell
13
13
-
No
Visa
Junior
Gävle-Dala Vinter Enduro Cup 2020
View range rules
Nationell
17
18
-
No
Visa
Motion -50
Gävle-Dala Vinter Enduro Cup 2020
View range rules
Nationell
47
52
-
No
Visa
Motion 50+
Gävle-Dala Vinter Enduro Cup 2020
View range rules
Nationell
34
37
-
No
Visa
Ungdom E0
Gävle-Dala Vinter Enduro Cup 2020
View range rules
Nationell
11
11
-
No
Visa
Ungdom E1
Gävle-Dala Vinter Enduro Cup 2020
View range rules
Nationell
5
6
-
No
Visa
Start no
First name
Last name
Club
Team
Brand
Reg. Payment system
Race Class: Motion -50
501
Jonas
Friman
FMCK Falun
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
502
Joakim
Rosander
Uppsala MCK
KTM
Yes
503
Daniel
Ramström
SMK Hofors
View driver profile
Husqvarna
Yes
504
Per-Olov
Prins
Säters MK
Yamaha
Yes
505
Krister
Dolfberg
Folkare MK
Husqvarna
Yes
506
Emil
Hedqvist
Skutskärs MS
KTM
Yes
507
Joel
Granath
SMK Gävle
View driver profile
Husqvarna
Yes
508
Christoffer
Larsson
Arlanda MC
View driver profile
Yes
510
Magnus
Theander
SMK Dala Falun
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
511
Johan
Anttila
SMK Hofors
View driver profile
Husqvarna
Yes
513
Göran
Printz
Säters MK
Sherco
Yes
514
Roger
Angman
FMCK Falun
View driver profile
Husqvarna
Yes
516
Joakim
Andersson
MCK 4 All
KTM
Yes
517
Henrik
Samuelsson
SMK Hofors
Honda
Yes
518
Fredrik
Åkerfeldt
Uppsala MK
Husqvarna
Yes
520
Michael
Grundén
Bollnäs MK
View driver profile
Beta
Yes
522
Jakob
Björn
SMK Gävle
Yes
524
Pär
Goude
SMK Hedemoraavdelning
Beta
No
525
Daniel
Johansson
Åsätra MK
View driver profile
Husqvarna
Yes
526
Robert
Hillberg
SMK Hofors
View driver profile
Husqvarna
Yes
527
Mattias Knutte Ingem
Hagelin
Uppsala MK
View driver profile
GasGas
Yes
529
Axel
Älvebrink
Östhammars MK
Honda
Yes
530
Andreas
Nordh
Bollnäs MK
KTM
Yes
531
Michael
Hedlund
SMK Söderhamnsavdelning
Husqvarna
Yes
532
Richard
Andersson
Mälardalens EK
KTM
Yes
533
Anders
Wikström
Snisbodarna Motocrossklubb
View driver profile
Husqvarna
Yes
539
Peter
Olsson
Östhammars MK
View driver profile
Yamaha
No
540
Daniel
Perman
VCK Ånge
Sherco
Yes
541
Marcus
Svanström
Hedesunda CK
KTM
Yes
542
Tomas
Witasp
Snisbodarna Motocrossklubb
Yes
544
Peter
Gustafsson
FMCK Falun
Husqvarna
Yes
551
Kenneth
Busk
Grängesbergs MS
Honda
Yes
552
Peter
Arnesson
Sala MSK
KTM
Yes
555
Tobias
Larsson
FMCK Falun
Husqvarna
Yes
560
Christer
Huss
Uppsala MK
Yes
566
Edin
Coco
SMK Hedemoraavdelning
GasGas
Yes
570
Rasmus
Eriksson
Göta MS
View driver profile
Husqvarna
Yes
571
Samuel
Bolin
FMCK Falun
GasGas
Yes
572
Erik Rikard
Berglund
SMK Gävle
Husqvarna
Yes
574
Joakim
Åkesson
Arlanda MC
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
576
Mathias
Andersson
SMK Dala Falun
KTM
No
577
Linus
Burman
Östhammars MK
View driver profile
Husqvarna
Yes
578
Jimmy
Andersson
SMK Dala Falun
KTM
No
580
Dennis
Svensson
Östhammars MK
KTM
Yes
582
Mikael
Forslund
Östhammars MK
KTM
Yes
588
Daniel
Larsson
AMF Årsunda
View driver profile
Yes
589
Mattias
Eriksson
SMK Gävle
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
590
Jimmy
Holmgren
Östhammars MK
Suzuki
Yes
593
Martin
Axén
MCK 4 All
View driver profile
No
594
William
Högberg
FMCK Borås
Yamaha
Yes
597
Erik
Strand
Uppsala MCK
KTM
Yes
599
Albin
Karlsson
Östhammars MK
Honda
Yes