Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg 3/6 2020-01-11
Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg 3/6 2020-01-11
2024-05-04 11:43:32
Competition Details
Label
Value
Permit number
70-49
Organizer
Tibro MK
Branch
Enduro
Arena (temporary)
Endurobana Betongstationen (No)
Event
Typ 1 Mixad
Competition Status
Nationell
Label
Value
Date
2020-01-11
Additional rules
Download
Supervisor
Mikael Blom(Chairman)
Contact person (Name)
Mikael Blom
Contact person (Telephone number or email)
0702-817601
Race Class
Series
Competition Status
Paid
Notified
Max
Team competition
Driver / List of teams
Total number of entries:
614
614
Ungrouped classes
Bredd
Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg 2020
View range rules
Nationell
48
48
-
No
Visa
Dam
Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg 2020
View range rules
Nationell
3
3
-
No
Visa
Junior
Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg 2020
View range rules
Nationell
51
51
-
No
Visa
Motion -39
Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg 2020
View range rules
Nationell
160
160
-
No
Visa
Motion 40-49
Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg 2020
View range rules
Nationell
106
106
-
No
Visa
Motion 50-59
Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg 2020
View range rules
Nationell
96
96
-
No
Visa
Motion 60-
Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg 2020
View range rules
Nationell
23
23
-
No
Visa
Motion Dam
Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg 2020
View range rules
Nationell
14
14
-
No
Visa
Senior
Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg 2020
View range rules
Nationell
24
24
-
No
Visa
Ungdom E0
Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg 2020
View range rules
Nationell
49
49
-
No
Visa
Ungdom E1
Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg 2020
View range rules
Nationell
40
40
-
No
Visa
Start no
First name
Last name
Club
Team
Brand
Reg. Payment system
Race Class: Senior
1
Micke
Persson
Karlskoga EK
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
2
Noa
Largén
Norrahammars MK
Husqvarna
Yes
3
Casper
Lindholm
Linköpings MS
Husqvarna
Yes
4
Oliver
Nelson
Tibro MK
KTM
Yes
5
Rikard
Hansson
Tibro MK
Husqvarna
Yes
9
Emil
Fallqvist
Hallsbergs MK
KTM
Yes
10
Oskar
Ljungström
Falköpings MK
View driver profile
Honda
Yes
12
Even
Kampenhaug Heibye
Målilla MK Motocrossklubb
Yamaha
Yes
16
Marcus
Levin
Örebro MK
KTM
Yes
17
Pontus
Skog
Karlskoga EK
KTM
Yes
23
John
Salomonsson
FMCK Skövde
Racing Team P & T Verktyg AB
Husqvarna
Yes
25
Anders
Eriksson
Tibro MK
View driver profile
Sherco
Yes
28
Axel
Westher
FMCK Skövde
View driver profile
Honda
Yes
34
Olle
Wennerlund
Tranås MS
KTM
Yes
36
Erik
Wahlström
FMCK Skövde
KTM
Yes
46
Tobias
Karlsson
Degerfors MK
KTM
Yes
52
Emil
Gustavsson
Tibro MK
Husqvarna
Yes
76
Andreas
Remfäldt
Töreboda MK
Suzuki
Yes
84
Filip
Bengtsson
Vimmerby MS
Husqvarna
Yes
91
Andreas
Svensson
Skene MS
View driver profile
Honda
Yes
96
Fredrik
Theorell
Tibro MK
Husqvarna
Yes
97
Albin
Norrbin
FMCK Skövde
Sherco
Yes
99
Anton
Sandstedt
Tibro MK
Sherco
Yes
136
Tobias
Carlsson
Norrahammars MK
Beta
Yes