Mittendurocupen delt. 3 2012-06-30
Mittendurocupen delt. 3 2012-06-30
2024-05-10 00:26:03
Competition Details
Label
Value
Permit number
70-116
Organizer
Njurunda MK
Branch
Enduro
Arena (temporary)
Enduro-Trial bana (No)
Event
Typ 1 Mixad
Label
Value
Competition Status
Nationell
Date
2012-06-30
Additional rules
Download
Supervisor
Göran Bengtsson(Chairman)
Race Class
Series
Competition Status
Paid
Notified
Max
Team competition
Driver / List of teams
Total number of entries:
2
100
Ungrouped classes
Bredd MEC
Mittendurocupen (Bredd MEC)
Nationell
1
17
-
No
Visa
Dam MEC
Mittendurocupen (Dam MEC)
Nationell
0
2
-
No
Visa
Guldhjälm 65cc-85cc MEC
Mittendurocupen
Nationell
0
5
-
No
Visa
Junior MEC
Mittendurocupen (Junior MEC)
Nationell
0
10
-
No
Visa
Motion -39 MEC
Mittendurocupen (Motion -39 MEC)
Nationell
0
28
-
No
Visa
Motion 40- MEC
Mittendurocupen (Motion 40- MEC)
Nationell
0
26
-
No
Visa
Ungdom E0 MEC
Mittendurocupen (Ungdom E0 MEC)
Nationell
1
7
-
No
Visa
Ungdom E1 MEC
Mittendurocupen (Ungdom E1 MEC)
Nationell
0
5
-
No
Visa
Start no
First name
Last name
Club
Team
Brand
Reg. Payment system
Race Class: Motion -39 MEC
101
Michael
Rehn
Timrå EK
KTM
No
102
Ola
Thorell
Uppsala MCK
View driver profile
No
103
Johan
Malm
ÖMK Motocross & Enduro
View driver profile
No
104
Patrik
Stendahl
Njurunda MK
TEAM DÄCKHUSET SUNDSVALL.
GasGas
No
106
Mikael
Karlsson
Timrå EK
Husaberg
No
108
Kristian
Josefsson
Timrå EK
No
109
Fredrik
Larsson
Krokom MCK
No
111
Johan
Holmqvist
Bollnäs MK
View driver profile
Husaberg
No
113
Henrik
Sundqvist
Hudiksvalls MCK
No
118
Örjan
Sjölund
ÖMK Motocross & Enduro
KTM
No
122
Anton
Ångström
Lycksele MK
No
123
Erik
Nordlund
FMCK Umeå
Kawasaki
No
124
Niklas
Nilsson
Umeå AK
View driver profile
No
125
Andreas
Gynnild
NMK Trondhjem
KTM
No
130
Olle
Skogsberg
Njurunda MK
KTM
No
131
Björn
Berggren
Umeå AK
No
133
Johan
Lundberg
Timrå EK
View driver profile
Yamaha
No
144
Daniel
Pettersson
FMCK Umeå
No
145
Rickard
Danielsson
FMCK Umeå
Honda
No
151
Daniel
Brorsson
Njurunda MK
Honda
No
158
Nicklas
Holmgren
ÖMK Motocross & Enduro
KTM
No
166
Johan
Flodman
Uppsala MCK
KTM
No
174
Pär
Karlsson
ÖMK Motocross & Enduro
Yamaha
No
177
Staffan
Näsholm
ÖMK Motocross & Enduro
View driver profile
GasGas
No
188
Mattias
Sundström
Höga Kusten MK
Yamaha
No
190
Julia
Lundkvist
Njurunda MK
No
197
Peter
Hultgren
Njurunda MK
View driver profile
Husqvarna
No
199
Anders
Sahlin
Hudiksvalls MCK
KTM
No