Knobby Swedish Enduro Championship delt. 7 2021-09-25
Knobby Swedish Enduro Championship delt. 7 2021-09-25
2024-05-04 10:18:26
Competition Details
Label
Value
Permit number
70-11
Organizer
Göta MS
Branch
Enduro
Arena (temporary)
TBA (Yes)
Event
SM
Competition Status
Nationell/Internationell
Label
Value
Date
2021-09-25
Additional rules
Download
Supervisor
Mikael Zakrisson(Chairman)
Contact person (Name)
Marcus Frändén
Contact person (Telephone number or email)
marcus.franden@svemo.se
Race Class
Series
Competition Status
Paid
Notified
Max
Team competition
Driver / List of teams
Total number of entries:
227
229
Ungrouped classes
Bredd
Nationell/Internationell
30
31
-
No
Visa
SM Damer
Knobby Swedish Enduro Championship 2021
Nationell/Internationell
13
13
-
No
Visa
VRM 1
Knobby Swedish Enduro Championship 2021
Nationell/Internationell
45
45
-
No
Visa
VRM 2
Knobby Swedish Enduro Championship 2021
Nationell/Internationell
37
38
-
No
Visa
JSM 1, JSM 2, SM 1, SM 2, SM 3 | Lediga platser: Obegränsat
JSM 1
Knobby Swedish Enduro Championship 2021
Nationell/Internationell
28
28
-
No
Visa
JSM 2
Knobby Swedish Enduro Championship 2021
Nationell/Internationell
19
19
-
No
Visa
SM 1
Knobby Swedish Enduro Championship 2021
Nationell/Internationell
16
16
-
No
Visa
SM 2
Knobby Swedish Enduro Championship 2021
Nationell/Internationell
29
29
-
No
Visa
SM 3
Knobby Swedish Enduro Championship 2021
Nationell/Internationell
10
10
-
No
Visa
Start no
First name
Last name
Club
Team
Brand
Reg. Payment system
Race Class: JSM 1
14
Lucas
Vågberg
Göta MS
Yamaha
Yes
66
Jakob
Thor
Göta MS
Yamaha
Yes
68
Carl
Andersson
FMCK Skövde
PRO CIRCUIT Team Sweden/StombergsRacing
KTM
Yes
108
Simon
Dahlén
Uppsala MCK
Honda
Yes
137
Sebastian
Strålin
Laxå MK
KTM
Yes
178
Adam
Fast
SMK Vingåker
Team Hojbutiken Racing
KTM
Yes
179
Kalle
Hindström
Tibro MK
Yamaha
Yes
181
Mattias
Bosell
SMK Hedemora
KTM
Yes
236
Alfons
Andersson
SMK Gävle
Team Lingvalls Motor AB
KTM
Yes
253
Wilmer
Johannesson
FMCK Malmö
Motostar Racing
Yamaha
Yes
273
Sixten
Lundgren
Norrahammars MK
Team Hojbutiken Racing
GasGas
Yes
302
Nisse
Bengtsson
FMCK Skövde
CEC Racing
Sherco
Yes
310
Karl
Bengtsson
SMK Dala Falun
KTM
Yes
317
Isak
Österberg
Botkyrka MK
PRO CIRCUIT Team Sweden
Yamaha
Yes
321
Marcus
Eisner
FMCK Skövde
CEC Racing
Husqvarna
Yes
323
Olle
Häger
Kilsbergens Motorklubb
Husqvarna
Yes
327
Gustav
Mähler
Solshesters MCK
Bloms MX Racing
Husqvarna
Yes
329
Viktor
Lundqvist
Nybro MK
KTM
Yes
337
Alfred
Sundgren
Götene MK
Team A-Moto
KTM
Yes
340
Karl
Eriksson
Sala MSK
KTM
Yes
346
Kalle
Ahlin
Falköpings MK
Team At-Suspension/Bloms MX
Husqvarna
Yes
348
Ludvig
Pettersson
FMCK Skövde
PRO CIRCUIT Team Sweden/StombergsRacing
KTM
Yes
353
Lukas
Rönning
Försvarsmaktens EK
View driver profile
Yamaha
Yes
365
Arvid
Modin
Botkyrka MK
Yamaha
Yes
368
Emil
Carell
FMCK Malmö
KTM
Yes
373
Linus
Lamberg
Falköpings MK
CEC Racing
Husqvarna
Yes
374
André
Blohmé
FMCK Hässleholm
View driver profile
Team Keva Motor AB
GasGas
Yes
378
Victor
Lundin
SMK Tierp
KTM
Yes