Östra Open nr 5/7 2021-03-06
Östra Open nr 5/7 2021-03-06
2024-05-04 13:51:19
Competition Details
Label
Value
Permit number
70-149
Organizer
Östra Motorsportförbundet
Branch
Enduro
Arena (temporary)
Arlanda MC Enduro (No)
Event
Typ 1
Competition Status
Nationell
Label
Value
Date
2021-03-06
Additional rules
Download
Supervisor
Peter Viberg(Chairman)
Contact person (Name)
Lars Pärnebjörk
Contact person (Telephone number or email)
parnebjork@telia.com
Race Class
Series
Competition Status
Paid
Notified
Max
Team competition
Driver / List of teams
Total number of entries:
271
275
Ungrouped classes
01 Elit
Östra Open 2021
View range rules
Nationell
15
15
-
No
Visa
02 Junior
Östra Open 2021
View range rules
Nationell
25
25
-
No
Visa
03 Bredd
Östra Open 2021
View range rules
Nationell
18
18
-
No
Visa
04 Motion 15-39
Östra Open 2021
View range rules
Nationell
60
61
-
No
Visa
05 Motion 40-49
Östra Open 2021
View range rules
Nationell
46
47
-
No
Visa
06 Motion 50-100
Östra Open 2021
View range rules
Nationell
53
53
-
No
Visa
07 Motion 60-100
Östra Open 2021
View range rules
Nationell
8
9
-
No
Visa
08 Dam
Östra Open 2021
View range rules
Nationell
14
14
-
No
Visa
09 Ungdom E1
Östra Open 2021
View range rules
Nationell
14
14
-
No
Visa
10 Ungdom E0
Östra Open 2021
View range rules
Nationell
18
19
-
No
Visa
Start no
First name
Last name
Club
Team
Brand
Reg. Payment system
Race Class: 04 Motion 15-39
58
Andreas
Boukaras
Uppsala MK
Kawasaki
Yes
59
Sune
Schwartz
Botkyrka MK
KTM
Yes
61
Kristoffer
Gustafsson
Uppsala MK
View driver profile
Suzuki
Yes
66
Andreas
Lindgren
Värmdö MK
KTM
Yes
77
Linus
Burman
Östhammars MK
View driver profile
Husqvarna
Yes
79
Robin
Dahlén
Uppsala MCK
Honda
Yes
115
Martin
Kypengren
Uppsala MK
KTM
Yes
129
Axel
Älvebrink
Östhammars MK
Honda
Yes
147
Christer
Dahlqvist
Åsätra MK
KTM
Yes
152
Per
Johansson
Göta MS
View driver profile
Husqvarna
No
167
Daniel
Blomberg
Haninge MK
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
175
Tomas
Fagerlind
Göta MS
Husqvarna
Yes
184
Christofer
Storck
Örbyhus MCK
Honda
Yes
189
Jimmy
Holmgren
Östhammars MK
KTM
Yes
193
Klas
Henriksson
Åsätra MK
KTM
Yes
200
Albin
Karlsson
Östhammars MK
Husqvarna
Yes
202
Tobias
Sörensson
Upplands Väsby MK
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
216
Joakim
Andersson
MCK 4 All
KTM
Yes
220
Emil
Gustavson
Botkyrka MK
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
228
Markus
Rönnquist
Göta MS
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
233
Kim
Nilsson
Rospiggarna SK
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
238
Jonas
Alm
Rasbo MK
Husqvarna
Yes
245
Axel
Gunnarsson
Östhammars MK
Sherco
Yes
249
Jonn
Lillsebbas
AMF Södertälje
Husqvarna
Yes
256
Albin
Ullerstam
Värmdö MK
Yes
274
Joakim
Åkesson
Göta MS
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
281
Peter
Burman
Östhammars MK
Husqvarna
Yes
291
Jimmie
Allen
Göta MS
Husqvarna
Yes
296
Simon
Persson
Örbyhus MCK
Beta
Yes
299
Martin
Eriksson
Botkyrka MK
TM
Yes
310
Mikael
Mattsson
Östhammars MK
Yes
338
Robin
Thornberg
Åsätra MK
View driver profile
Beta
Yes
363
Marcus
Regnö
SMK Söderhamnsavdelning
Yamaha
Yes
379
Linus
Lundqvist
Botkyrka MK
KTM
Yes
403
Dennis
Lundqvist
Botkyrka MK
KTM
Yes
423
Simon
Lundqvist
Botkyrka MK
KTM
Yes
427
Magnus
Martinell
Sala MSK
View driver profile
Yamaha
Yes
446
Filip
Rosenqvist
FMCK Stockholm
Husqvarna
Yes
454
Fredrik
Lindström
Mälardalens EK
View driver profile
Husqvarna
Yes
457
Viktor
Nordlund
AMF Södertälje
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
459
Robin
Wedén
Uppsala MK
KTM
Yes
462
Mattias Knutte Ingem
Hagelin
Uppsala MK
View driver profile
Yamaha
Yes
481
Oskar
Hultgren
Gotland Enduro Cross MS
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
503
Jonathan
Håkansson
Mälardalens EK
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
507
Joel
Granath
SMK Gävle
View driver profile
Husqvarna
Yes
515
Erik
Green
Mälardalens EK
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
546
Albin
Kjellström
Flens Enduro
Yes
581
Jakob
Rosander
Mälarö MCK
View driver profile
Husqvarna
Yes
604
Christoffer
Larsson
Arlanda MC
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
609
Arvid
Westman
SMK Tierp
Yamaha
Yes
644
Dan
Gustafsson
Göta MS
Yamaha
Yes
679
Anders
Viklund
Botkyrka MK
View driver profile
Husqvarna
Yes
701
Robin
Röjmarker
Uppsala MK
Yamaha
Yes
704
Erik
Strand
Uppsala MCK
KTM
Yes
715
Victor
Küller
Botkyrka MK
Husqvarna
Yes
717
Daniel
Henderson
Smederna Speedwayförening
View driver profile
Yamaha
Yes
833
Jimmy
Olsén
Strömsund MC
KTM
Yes
915
Mikael
Halonen
MK Orion
.
Yes
917
Daniel
Rivera
Åsätra MK
KTM
Yes
932
Henrik
Övragård
Göta MS
View driver profile
Yamaha
Yes
997
Robert
Ånstrand
Uppsala MK
View driver profile
KTM
Yes