KattCupen 19år 2021-22 nr:1 2021-10-23
KattCupen 19år 2021-22 nr:1 2021-10-23
2024-05-15 04:25:59
Competition Details
Label
Value
Permit number
64-215
Organizer
SMK Kungsör
Branch
Motocross
Arena (temporary)
Stentorpsbanan (No)
Event
Guldhjälm - Ungdom
Competition Status
Nationell
Label
Value
Date
2021-10-23
Starttime
09:00
Additional rules
Download
Supervisor
Patrik Pettersson(Chairman)
Contact person (Name)
Sören Östlund
Contact person (Telephone number or email)
070-552 71 71 soren.ostlund@hotmail.se
Race Class
Series
Competition Status
Paid
Notified
Max
Team competition
Driver / List of teams
Total number of entries:
119
120
Ungrouped classes
125cc / MX 2
Kattcupen
Nationell
16
17
-
No
Visa
50 GH
Kattcupen
Nationell
6
6
-
No
Visa
65 GH
Kattcupen
Nationell
26
26
-
No
Visa
85 GH
Kattcupen
Nationell
42
42
-
No
Visa
85 U
Kattcupen
Nationell
25
25
-
No
Visa
MX Girl 85cc
Kattcupen
Nationell
4
4
-
No
Visa
Start no
First name
Last name
Club
Team
Brand
Reg. Payment system
Race Class: 85 U
9
Loke
Hjerpe
Arlanda MC
View driver profile
Husqvarna
Yes
21
Isak
Funck
Upplands Väsby MK
Husqvarna
Yes
68
Melwin
Mannervik
Upplands Väsby MK
View driver profile
Husqvarna
Yes
150
Klas
Wiklund
ÖMK Motocross & Enduro
Yamaha
Yes
225
Marius
Nordbö
Lunner
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
283
Hugo
Lambert
Lilla Edets MCK
View driver profile
Yamaha
Yes
332
Elias
Nyström
Lilla Edets MCK
View driver profile
Team ATV Racing
Yamaha
Yes
419
Gabriel
Askeljung
SMK Södermanland
Kawasaki
Yes
420
Rasmus
Hageman
Kolsva MS
KTM
Yes
462
Aron
Norbäck
VCK Ånge
KTM
Yes
496
Alve
Callemo
Åsätra MK
View driver profile
Husqvarna
Yes
520
Alessandro
Seljeson
MSK Hammaren
View driver profile
Husqvarna
Yes
531
Hugo
Bergqvist
Hallsbergs MK
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
552
Wincent
Hansson
Finspångs MS
KTM
Yes
707
Filip
Svan
Rättvik Boda MK
View driver profile
Team Speedstore
Husqvarna
Yes
733
Sigge
Gudheim
Arena Motorklubb
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
885
Kevin
Berglund
Arlanda MC
View driver profile
Team Din MC/Monster Energy/Motul
KTM
Yes
896
Jonas
Bohlin
SMK Södermanland
Husqvarna
Yes
1108
André
Benreus
Örebro MK
View driver profile
Yamaha
Yes
1250
Elliot
Gahnström
Arena Motorklubb
View driver profile
Yamaha
Yes
1277
Lucas
Rådman
Arena Motorklubb
View driver profile
GasGas
Yes
1282
Christian
Thue
NMK FOLLO
View driver profile
Husqvarna
Yes
1376
Leon
Wiman
SMK Kolmården
Kawasaki
Yes
1388
Lucas
Jonsson
Örebro MK
KTM
Yes
1420
Max
Andersson
Rättvik Boda MK
View driver profile
Yamaha
Yes