Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg 3-6 2022-01-22
Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg 3-6 2022-01-22
2024-05-03 02:32:29
Competition Details
Label
Value
Permit number
70-35
Organizer
Tibro MK
Branch
Enduro
Arena (temporary)
"Hålan" Tibro Motorstadion (No)
Event
Typ 1 Mixad
Competition Status
Nationell/Internationell
Label
Value
Date
2022-01-22
Additional rules
Download
Supervisor
Kenneth Rundberg(Chairman)
Contact person (Name)
Stefan Anderberg
Contact person (Telephone number or email)
0730-333443
Race Class
Series
Competition Status
Paid
Notified
Max
Team competition
Driver / List of teams
Total number of entries:
442
442
Ungrouped classes
Bredd
Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg 2022
Nationell/Internationell
38
38
-
No
Visa
Dam
Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg 2022
Nationell/Internationell
5
5
-
No
Visa
Junior
Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg 2022
Nationell/Internationell
39
39
-
No
Visa
Motion -39
Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg 2022
Nationell/Internationell
94
94
-
No
Visa
Motion 40-49
Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg 2022
Nationell/Internationell
82
82
-
No
Visa
Motion 50-59
Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg 2022
Nationell/Internationell
85
85
-
No
Visa
Motion 60-
Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg 2022
Nationell/Internationell
21
21
-
No
Visa
Motion Dam
Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg 2022
Nationell/Internationell
11
11
-
No
Visa
Senior
Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg 2022
Nationell/Internationell
21
21
-
No
Visa
Ungdom E0
Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg 2022
Nationell/Internationell
20
20
-
No
Visa
Ungdom E1
Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg 2022
Nationell/Internationell
26
26
-
No
Visa
Start no
First name
Last name
Club
Team
Brand
Reg. Payment system
Race Class: Junior
101
Agust
Hult
Ulricehamns MK
Yamaha
Yes
102
Emil
Fherm
Ulricehamns MK
View driver profile
Husqvarna
Yes
104
Gustav
Rådmark
FMCK Skövde
View driver profile
Beta
Yes
107
Lukas
Engerstad
Kinds MK
Yamaha
Yes
108
Edvin
Wiberg
Solshesters MCK
Beta
Yes
109
Jesper
Storm
Tidaholms MK
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
110
Mattias
Cöster
SMK Östgöta MC-Förening
View driver profile
GasGas
Yes
111
Oliver
Önnefors
FMCK Skövde
KTM
Yes
112
Alexander
Andersson
Tranemo MK
Yamaha
Yes
113
Oskar
Ejdvinsson
SMK Vingåker
Husqvarna
Yes
115
Marcel
Tara
Tibro MK
View driver profile
Kawasaki
Yes
116
Markus
Carlbom
FMCK Skövde
KTM
Yes
118
Emil
Mann
Ma Lerum
View driver profile
GasGas
Yes
119
Carl
Olsson
FMCK Skövde
Husqvarna
Yes
120
William
Hjalmarsson
SMK Värnamo
KTM
Yes
121
Carl
Nydén
SMK Värnamo
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
122
Hugo
Forsgren
SMK Värnamo
View driver profile
Team ATV Racing
Yamaha
Yes
125
Alfons
Lindström
Karlskoga EK
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
126
Axel Lindahl
Östberg
Linköpings MS
KTM
Yes
127
Gustav
Mähler
Solshesters MCK
Team Bloms MX Racing
Husqvarna
Yes
130
Alfred
Hjerp
Tidaholms MK
KTM
Yes
132
Dennis
Henberg
Hjo MK
Sherco
Yes
134
Jonathan
Johansson
Götene MK
Yes
141
Ludvig
Pettersson
Töreboda MK
KTM
Yes
144
Linus
Knutsson
Falköpings MK
GasGas
Yes
145
Ludvig
Hamberg
FMCK Skövde
KTM
Yes
146
Kalle
Ahlin
Falköpings MK
Team Triple One
Husqvarna
Yes
157
Hugo
Svensson
Vimmerby MS
View driver profile
Husqvarna
Yes
160
Albin
Liljeblad
SMK Värnamo
Husqvarna
Yes
162
Hugo
Holmberg
FMCK Eksjö
View driver profile
Sherco
Yes
166
Max
Skagert
Norrahammars MK
Sherco
Yes
171
Sixten
Lundgren
Norrahammars MK
GasGas
Yes
173
Linus
Lamberg
Falköpings MK
Husqvarna
Yes
177
Fabian
Bandling
Vimmerby MS
View driver profile
Six 10 Racing
KTM
Yes
178
Lukas
Largén
Norrahammars MK
Husqvarna
Yes
186
Alvin
Ceder
Götene MK
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
190
Isac
Friman
Tidaholms MK
Team SHERCO SWEDEN/CEC RACING
Sherco
Yes
198
Viking
Lindström
MK Orion
Kawasaki
Yes
199
Lucas
Robinsson
Falköpings MK
KTM
Yes