Beach Race Enduro (Tävlingen framflyttad, nytt datum kommer inom kort!) 2022-10-08
Beach Race Enduro (Tävlingen framflyttad, nytt datum kommer inom kort!) 2022-10-08
2024-03-29 11:28:12
Competition Details
Label
Value
Permit number
70-39
Organizer
Lidköpings MCK
Branch
Enduro
Arena (temporary)
Östra Stranden Halmstad (Yes)
Event
Typ 2
Competition Status
Nationell/Internationell
Label
Value
Date
2022-10-08
Additional rules
Download
Supervisor / Jury
Unreported
Contact person (Name)
Magnus Ahlgren / Mikael Sahlin / Staffan Bergman
Contact person (Telephone number or email)
ahlgrenjam@hotmail.com / micke@sahlinoalmstedt.se / staffanbergman@telia.com
Race Class
Series
Competition Status
Paid
Notified
Max
Team competition
Driver / List of teams
Total number of entries:
207
221
Ungrouped classes
Bredd
Nationell/Internationell
13
14
-
No
Visa
Dam
Nationell/Internationell
0
0
-
No
Visa
Elit
Nationell/Internationell
3
3
-
No
Visa
Guldhjälm
Nationell/Internationell
13
14
-
No
Visa
Junior
Nationell/Internationell
21
21
-
No
Visa
Motion
Nationell/Internationell
89
99
-
No
Visa
Motion Dam
Nationell/Internationell
3
3
-
No
Visa
Ungdom E0
Nationell/Internationell
38
39
-
No
Visa
Ungdom E1
Nationell/Internationell
27
28
-
No
Visa
Start no
First name
Last name
Club
Team
Brand
Reg. Payment system
Race Class: Ungdom E0
1
Neo
Hallgren
Sösdala MK
View driver profile
Team Keva Motor AB
Husqvarna
Yes
2
Oscar
Carlsson
Hökensås MCK
Husqvarna
Yes
4
Ozzy
Olivendal
Ullareds MK
KTM
Yes
5
Viggo
Johansson
Ullareds MK
Power by JJ Racing team
Husqvarna
Yes
10
Dante
Danielsson
Ma Lerum
GasGas
No
11
Gustaf
Carlsson
Hökensås MCK
Husqvarna
Yes
15
Filip
Georgsson
Tibro MK
KTM
Yes
18
Samuel
Tyter-Olsson
Skene MS
Yamaha
Yes
34
Casper
Eriksson
FMCK Skövde
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
58
Even Andreas
Johansen
Oslo Motorsportklubb
Husqvarna
Yes
69
Vincent
Sundberg
Ma Lerum
View driver profile
Husqvarna
Yes
90
Wilhelm
Lindow
SMK Ljungby
View driver profile
Yes
116
Algot
Johansson
Varbergs MK
Husqvarna
Yes
119
Mats Oliver
Ruud Hansen
Nmk Notodden
GasGas
Yes
136
Markus
Nakkerud
Nmk Notodden
KTM
Yes
137
Emil
Nakkerud
Nmk Notodden
KTM
Yes
165
Felix
Johansson
Skene MS
Yamaha
Yes
168
Anton
Magnusson
Norrahammars MK
KTM
Yes
179
Hjalmar
Heander
FMCK Malmö
View driver profile
Kawasaki
Yes
209
Albin
Glansén
Tidaholms MK
View driver profile
Team ATV Racing
Yamaha
Yes
214
Sebastian
Johansson
Örebro MK
Husqvarna
Yes
231
Hugo
Myhre
MK Jämke Jämshög
KTM
Yes
310
Anton
Jersler
Landskrona MK
KTM
Yes
318
Lukas
Thuresson
Getinge MK
KTM
Yes
399
Rocco
Ekman
Veinge MCK
View driver profile
CEC RACING
GasGas
Yes
462
Albert
Eriksson
SMK Ljungby
GasGas
Yes
476
Leo
Revelj
BMK Uddevalla
View driver profile
CEC RACING
Husqvarna
Yes
508
Wilmer
Kihlgren
Tidaholms MK
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
509
Liam
Nilsson
Tidaholms MK
View driver profile
Husqvarna
Yes
595
Robin
Wiberg
Veinge MCK
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
622
Ellen
Holm
SMK Ljungby
Fantic
Yes
639
Tor
Gustafsson
Landskrona MK
Yamaha
Yes
640
Elliott
Wensund
Stenungsunds MS
View driver profile
CEC RACING
KTM
Yes
649
Tim
Gustafsson
Landskrona MK
Yamaha
Yes
701
Tuva
Nelson
Smålandsstenar MK
View driver profile
Team Ronnangsgard Racing
Yamaha
Yes
716
Charlie
Nilsson
SMK Kolmården
KTM
Yes
877
Max
Karlsson
Stenungsunds MS
View driver profile
Speedequipment Racing Sport
KTM
Yes
930
Viggo
Lindekrantz
MK Jämke Jämshög
View driver profile
GasGas
Yes
999
Jamie
Hammarstig
Veinge MCK
View driver profile
CEC RACING
GasGas
Yes