SCF Cup / RM Veteran MälarFräsen 32 år nr 1 SKaraborgsFräsen 8 år nr 1 2022-05-01
SCF Cup / RM Veteran MälarFräsen 32 år nr 1 SKaraborgsFräsen 8 år nr 1 2022-05-01
2024-03-29 13:18:55
Competition Details
Label
Value
Permit number
64-126
Organizer
Nyköpings MS
Branch
Motocross
Arena (temporary)
Svanstabanan (No)
Event
Classic
Competition Status
Nationell/Internationell
Label
Value
Date
2022-05-01
Starttime
09:00
Additional rules
Download
Supervisor
Mikael Vinros(Chairman)
Contact person (Name)
Sören Östlund
Contact person (Telephone number or email)
soren.ostlund@hotmail.se 070-552 71 71
Race Class
Series
Competition Status
Paid
Notified
Max
Team competition
Driver / List of teams
Total number of entries:
149
149
Ungrouped classes
125/MX2U17
Mälarfräsen
Nationell/Internationell
0
0
-
No
Visa
50 GH
Mälarfräsen
Nationell/Internationell
17
17
-
No
Visa
65 GH
Mälarfräsen
Nationell/Internationell
23
23
-
No
Visa
85 GH
Mälarfräsen
Nationell/Internationell
22
22
-
No
Visa
85 U
Mälarfräsen
Nationell/Internationell
19
19
-
No
Visa
85 U Rookie
Mälarfräsen
Nationell/Internationell
8
8
-
No
Visa
Classic
Veteran-RM 2022
Nationell/Internationell
9
9
-
No
Visa
Classic (50cc Pre 81) (Pre 81 (G))
Nationell/Internationell
0
0
-
No
Visa
Evo
Veteran-RM 2022
Nationell/Internationell
12
12
-
No
Visa
MX Girl 85cc
Mälarfräsen
Nationell/Internationell
4
4
-
No
Visa
Sidvagn (MX S)
SCF Cup (Sidvagn) 2022
Nationell/Internationell
10
10
-
No
Visa
Super Evo
Svemo Cup Super Evo 2022
Nationell/Internationell
0
0
-
No
Visa
Super Evo (Pre 96 (H), >16)
Nationell/Internationell
7
7
-
No
Visa
Twinshock
Veteran-RM 2022
Nationell/Internationell
8
8
-
No
Visa
Veteran
Veteran-RM 2022
Nationell/Internationell
10
10
-
No
Visa
Start no
First name
Last name
Club
Team
Brand
Reg. Payment system
Race Class: Veteran
1
Göran
Karlsson
Varbergs MK
Yes
12
Ulf
Envall
MSK Hammaren
View driver profile
BSA
Yes
13
Clas
Johansson
Vimmerby MS
Husqvarna
Yes
37
Kenneth
Ahlström
SMK Dala Falun
Kawasaki
Yes
48
Johan
Spångberg
Uppsala MK
View driver profile
Maico
Yes
139
Sven
Ivarsson
Sotenäs MCC
Husqvarna
Yes
140
Thomas
Axelsson
SMK Kungsör
Monark
Yes
142
Lars
Carlsson
SMK Kungsör
Monark
Yes
150
Ove Pompen
Persson
SMK Dala Falun
CZ
Yes
231
Tommy
Johansson
Alingsås MCK
Bultaco
Yes