Vintercupen östra Skaraborg 2-6 2023-01-21
Vintercupen östra Skaraborg 2-6 2023-01-21
2024-05-04 13:07:09
Competition Details
Label
Value
Permit number
70-24
Organizer
Tidaholms MK
Branch
Enduro
Arena (temporary)
Tidaholm MK Enduro område (No)
Event
Typ 1 Mixad
Competition Status
Nationell/Internationell
Label
Value
Date
2023-01-21
Starttime
09:00
Additional rules
Download
Supervisor
Kenneth Rundberg(Chairman)
Contact person (Name)
Anders Hjerp
Contact person (Telephone number or email)
0709266286
Race Class
Series
Competition Status
Paid
Notified
Max
Team competition
Driver / List of teams
Total number of entries:
412
412
Ungrouped classes
Bredd
Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg 2023
Nationell/Internationell
29
29
-
No
Visa
Dam
Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg 2023
Nationell/Internationell
8
8
-
No
Visa
Junior
Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg 2023
Nationell/Internationell
38
38
-
No
Visa
Motion -39
Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg 2023
Nationell/Internationell
76
76
-
No
Visa
Motion 40-49
Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg 2023
Nationell/Internationell
67
67
-
No
Visa
Motion 50-59
Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg 2023
Nationell/Internationell
84
84
-
No
Visa
Motion 60-
Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg 2023
Nationell/Internationell
24
24
-
No
Visa
Motion Dam
Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg 2023
Nationell/Internationell
8
8
-
No
Visa
Senior
Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg 2023
Nationell/Internationell
13
13
-
No
Visa
Ungdom E0
Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg 2023
Nationell/Internationell
31
31
-
No
Visa
Ungdom E1
Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg 2023
Nationell/Internationell
34
34
-
No
Visa
Start no
First name
Last name
Club
Team
Brand
Reg. Payment system
Race Class: Motion 60-
1500
Tommy
Berndtsson
SMK Trollhättan
Yamaha
Yes
1503
Roger
Jakobsson
Kullings MS
KTM
Yes
1504
Håkan
Svensson
FMCK Eksjö
Sherco
Yes
1506
Lars-Gunnar
Skogh
Falköpings MK
Husqvarna
Yes
1507
Thomas
Gustafsson
Älvbygdens MK
KTM
Yes
1508
Berth-Åke
Åhman
FMCK Borås
Husqvarna
Yes
1509
Bengt
Arvidsson
FMCK Borås
Yes
1510
Stefan
Pettersen
Falköpings MK
KTM
Yes
1511
Håkan
Persson
MK Ran
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
1512
Asbjørn
Sletholt
Utenlandsk klubb, Flittig
Flittig
KTM
Yes
1514
Karl-Axel
Andersson
FMCK Borås
KTM
Yes
1515
Thomas
Nilsson
Falköpings MK
KTM
Yes
1517
Peter
Elofsson
Skene MS
Husqvarna
Yes
1520
Anders
Johansson
MCK Hallandia
Husqvarna
Yes
1521
Mikael
Persson
Töreboda MK
Sherco
Yes
1523
Mikael
Kristensson
MCK Hallandia
Husqvarna
Yes
1526
Inge
Edberg
Huskvarna MK
Husqvarna
Yes
1555
Bengt
Ekdahl
FMCK Borås
Yamaha
Yes
1561
Jan-Olof
Wallskog
Töreboda MK
KTM
Yes
1570
Mats
Andersson
Kullings MS
KTM
Yes
1578
Stefan
Svensson
SMK Värnamo
Sherco
Yes
1611
Bo
Karlsson
Lilla Edets MCK
KTM
Yes
1617
Staffan
Oldenburg
FMCK Skövde
Sherco
Yes
1697
Mats
Karlsson
Kungsbacka MA
Sherco
Yes