Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg 1/7 2013-12-28
Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg 1/7 2013-12-28
2024-05-08 05:23:04
Competition Details
Label
Value
Permit number
70-52
Organizer
Tibro MK
Branch
Enduro
Arena (temporary)
Tibro Motorstadion (Yes)
Event
Typ 1 Mixad
Label
Value
Competition Status
Nationell
Date
2013-12-28
Additional rules
Download
Supervisor
Kenneth Rundberg(Chairman)
Race Class
Series
Competition Status
Paid
Notified
Max
Team competition
Driver / List of teams
Total number of entries:
352
352
Ungrouped classes
Bredd
Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg
Nationell
57
57
-
No
Visa
Dam
Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg
Nationell
8
8
-
No
Visa
Junior
Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg
Nationell
59
59
-
No
Visa
Motion U40
Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg
Nationell
59
59
-
No
Visa
Motion Ö40
Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg
Nationell
86
86
-
No
Visa
Senior
Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg
Nationell
28
28
-
No
Visa
Ungdom E0
Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg
Nationell
23
23
-
No
Visa
Ungdom E1
Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg
Nationell
32
32
-
No
Visa
Start no
First name
Last name
Club
Team
Brand
Reg. Payment system
Race Class: Junior
201
Marcus
Adielsson
MK Pionjär
Fantic
Yes
202
Erik
Ljungberg
Falköpings MK
KAWASAKI TEAM GREEN/VALVOLINE
Husqvarna
Yes
203
Axel
Westher
FMCK Skövde
View driver profile
Husaberg
Yes
204
William
Holm
Huskvarna MK
View driver profile
ABSOLUT MX
Kawasaki
Yes
205
Emil
Johansson
Tibro MK
Yamaha
Yes
206
Rikard
Lindmark
Hallsbergs MK
Kawasaki
Yes
207
Marcus
Levin
Örebro MK
Honda
Yes
208
Alfred
Larsson
Tibro MK
View driver profile
Honda
Yes
209
Linus
Palmqvist
Karlskoga EK
TEAM LJUNGGRENS MOTOR
KTM
Yes
210
Anton
Folkeson
Borås MK
BERGMANS RACING TEAM 2013
KTM
Yes
211
Emil
Fallqvist
Hallsbergs MK
Yes
212
Alex
Möller
Ma Lerum
View driver profile
Honda
Yes
213
Anton
Sandstedt
Tibro MK
Husqvarna Team Sweden
Husqvarna
Yes
214
Oskar
Ljungström
Falköpings MK
View driver profile
Honda
Yes
215
Rasmus
Mc
Falköpings MK
KTM
Yes
217
Philip
Broberg
Skara MK
View driver profile
Suzuki
Yes
218
Fredrik
Adolfsson
Tidaholms MK
KTM
Yes
219
William
Karlsson
Falköpings MK
Yamaha
Yes
220
Albin
Hamnäs
Linköpings MS
Yamaha
Yes
221
Emil
Gustavsson
Tibro MK
Husqvarna Team Sweden
Husqvarna
Yes
222
Christoffer
Mars
SMK Trollhättan
View driver profile
Honda
Yes
223
Pontus
Skoog
Karlskoga EK
TEAM LJUNGGRENS MOTOR
KTM
Yes
224
Emil
Andersson
FMCK Skövde
View driver profile
www.stombergsracing.se
KTM
Yes
225
Oscar
Kjellman
Tibro MK
www.stombergsracing.se
KTM
Yes
226
Sebastian
Strålin
Laxå MK
TEAM HEDSTRÖMS MOTOR
Husaberg
Yes
227
Calle
Johansson
Karlskoga EK
TEAM LJUNGGRENS MOTOR
Husqvarna
Yes
228
Fredrik
Starck
Wäxjö MS
Husaberg
Yes
230
Edvin
Hamnäs
Linköpings MS
View driver profile
Yamaha
Yes
231
Joakim
Larsson
FMCK Skövde
www.stombergsracing.se
KTM
Yes
232
Christoffer
Strömgren
Laxå MK
www.marinfritid.com
Yes
234
Anton
Gole
Getinge MK
KTM SCANDINAVIA
KTM
Yes
235
Sebastian
Jansson
Laxå MK
www.marinfritid.com
Husqvarna
Yes
236
Sebastian
Wikström
Tidaholms MK
Kawasaki
Yes
238
Simon
Milton
Vimmerby MS
Yes
239
Fabian
Sönnermyr
Huskvarna MK
Honda
Yes
240
Mattias
Ojanperä
FMCK Skövde
www.stombergsracing.se
KTM
Yes
241
Philip
Karlsson
Götene MK
KTM
Yes
242
Rikard
Holmgren
FMCK Skövde
RACING TEAM P &T VERKTYG AB
Yamaha
Yes
243
Erik
Appelqvist
Kortedala MK
TEAM EHR-SWEDEN
Yamaha
Yes
247
Adrian
Hellqvist
Tibro MK
Husqvarna
Yes
250
Marcus
Eriksson
SMK Trollhättan
KTM
Yes
255
André
Börjesson
Tibro MK
Honda
Yes
256
Rasmus
Andersson
FMCK Skövde
KTM
Yes
259
Felix
Anderlund
Hallsbergs MK
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
260
Björn
Rydberg
Tibro MK
Yes
266
Jesper
Carlsson
Laxå MK
Sherco
Yes
269
Oliver
Nelson
Tibro MK
TEAM HEDSTRÖMS MOTOR
TM
Yes
270
Robert
Friberg
BMK Uddevalla
Honda
Yes
271
Lukas
Ahlgren
FMCK Borås
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
273
Frederick
Nylund
Tibro MK
Yamaha
Yes
274
Arvid
Antonsson
MC Alingsås
Kawasaki
Yes
275
Fredrik
Lind
Tidaholms MK
Yamaha
Yes
276
Pontus
Ståhl
Hjo MK
www.stombergsracing.se
KTM
Yes
277
Hampus
Palm
FMCK Borås
Honda
Yes
285
Andreas
Axelsson
Tibro MK
Yes
286
Jesper
Börjesson
Tibro MK
Husqvarna Team Sweden
Husqvarna
Yes
290
Zebastian
Hellqvist
Tibro MK
View driver profile
MX GYMNASIET
Honda
Yes
295
Alexander
Gunnerheim
Göta MS
Yamaha
Yes
297
Niklas
Thomas
Tibro MK
Yamaha
Yes