Battle of Vikings 2015-07-24 -- 2015-07-25
Battle of Vikings 2015-07-24 -- 2015-07-25
2024-03-28 16:35:03
Competition Details
Label
Value
Permit number
70-95
Organizer
Kilsbergens Motorklubb
Branch
Enduro
Arena (temporary)
Storstenshöjden (Yes)
Event
Extreme
Label
Value
Competition Status
Nationell/Internationell
Date
2015-07-24 -- 2015-07-25
Starttime
14:00
Additional rules
Download
Supervisor
Robert Svensson(Chairman)
Race Class
Series
Competition Status
Paid
Notified
Max
Team competition
Driver / List of teams
Total number of entries:
98
109
Ungrouped classes
EC Extreme Cup
Nationell/Internationell
98
109
-
No
Visa
Start no
First name
Last name
Club
Team
Brand
Reg. Payment system
Race Class: EC Extreme Cup
2
Patrik
Jordansson
Falkerud Enduro Klubb
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
3
Blake
Gutzeit
Enduro
Husqvarna
Yes
4
Benka
Andersson
Falkerud Enduro Klubb
KTM
Yes
5
Mats
Dahlberg
Nyköpings MS
View driver profile
Husqvarna
Yes
6
Mikael
Eneskär
FMCK Malmö
KTM
No
7
Erik
Buursema
Enduroclub Drenthe
Enduroclub Drenthe
Yes
8
Magnus
Tor
Kumla EF
Yamaha
Yes
9
Lars
Brandlin
Göta MS
KTM
Yes
10
Daniel
Andersson
Åtvidabergs MCK
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
11
Linus
Stark
Gammalkils MK
KTM
Yes
12
Stefan
Jarveby
Katrineholms MCC
View driver profile
GasGas
Yes
13
Linus
Burling
Nyköpings MS
GasGas
Yes
14
Rikard
Strannerdahl
Kortedala MK
KTM
Yes
15
Fredrik
Johansson
Botkyrka MK
Team Bäckström
Sherco
Yes
16
Fredrik
Nyborg
Karlskoga EK
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
17
Christoffer
Sjöberg
Kils MK Motorcykel
Husqvarna
Yes
18
Willy
Arnesen
MK Pionjär
Husaberg
Yes
19
Lars
Nilsson
FMCK Malmö
KTM
No
20
Andreas
Bergfeldt
MK Pionjär
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
21
Krister
Nilsen
Kortedala MK
Husqvarna
Yes
22
Kenny
Johansson
Linde MSK
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
23
Mattias
Johansson
SMK Vingåkersavdelning
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
24
Joar
Resaland Wiik
Enebakk Motorsportklubb
Redneckracing
Yes
25
Hannes
Fallqvist
Åbågen MCK
Yamaha
No
26
Vegard
Smedsland
team smedsland
View driver profile
Team smedsland
KTM
Yes
27
Manuel
Bleeck
MSC Wittenberg
KTM
Yes
28
Fredrik
Jarveby
SMK Vingåkersavdelning
GasGas
Yes
29
Lars
Enöckl
KTM Scandinavia
KTM Scandinavia
KTM
Yes
30
Patrik
Tysk
SMK Dala Falun
Husqvarna
Yes
31
Michael
Stark
Gammalkils MK
KTM
Yes
32
André Wold
Larsen
Skiptvet motor aktivitetsklubb
Spinnin-wheel
No
33
Andreas
Linusson
Kinna MK
Team Ljunggrens motor
KTM
Yes
35
Tobias
Gustafsson
Björkö Enduroklubb
Husaberg
Yes
36
Christian
Svensson
SMK Trollhättan
Yamaha
Yes
37
Samuel
Gunnestad
Jevnaker MK
Yamaha
Yes
38
Johan
Qwarforth
Kumla EF
Team Hedströms Motor
TM
Yes
39
René
Triska
MSC Wittenberg
KTM
Yes
40
Johan
Selander
FMCK Strängnäs
Yes
41
Niclas
Götvall
Götene MK
KTM
Yes
42
Joakim
Nordlund
Gnesta MK
KTM
Yes
43
Lars Peder
Sveaas
Modum MXK
KTM
Yes
44
Patrik
Sjöberg
Björkviks MC
Hojbutiken/EcroTech.se
KTM
Yes
45
Johan
Edlund
Karlskoga EK
Yamaha
Yes
46
Patrik
Howe
Botkyrka MK
View driver profile
Beta
Yes
47
Johan
Bäckström
SMK Gävle
Husqvarna
Yes
48
Mattias
Boström
ÖMK Motocross & Enduro
Sherco
Yes
49
Martin
Tildemyr
Björkö Enduroklubb
Yamaha
Yes
50
Ralf
Löding
Germany
View driver profile
Team Vollgas
Yes
51
Ivar
Wangen
Enebakk Motorsportklubb
Yes
52
Robert
Svanqvist
Laxå MK
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
53
Anton
Rennerhag
ÖMK Motocross & Enduro
View driver profile
GasGas
Yes
54
Adam
Broström
Karlskoga EK
AUTOEXPERTEN KARLSKOGA
Suzuki
Yes
55
John
Jensen
SMK Vingåkersavdelning
KTM
Yes
56
Carl-Magnus
Holmqvist
SMK Dala Falun
Husqvarna
Yes
57
Rickard
Larsson
Hyllinge MS
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
58
Henric
Bertilsson
Karlskoga EK
KTM
No
59
Carl
Les
MK Team Treske
KTM
Yes
60
Aleksi
Vilkko
LrMP
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
61
Tommy
Sellæg
Verdal Racing
Barteland extreme
KTM
Yes
62
Marius
Helmersen
Røros motorklubb
Helmersen Motorsport
KTM
No
63
Erik
Frykholm
FMCK Umeå
Sherco
Yes
64
Anders
Karlsson
FMCK Strängnäs
KTM
Yes
65
Victor
Broström
Karlskoga EK
AUTOEXPERTEN KARLSKOGA
KTM
Yes
66
Mikael
Hallgren
Björkviks MC
KTM
Yes
67
Patrik
Larsson
Finspångs MS
KTM
Yes
68
Jesper T
Nielsen
Finspångs MS
View driver profile
Sherco
Yes
69
Johan
Löfberg
Gammalkils MK
KTM
Yes
70
Johan
Skog
MK Team Treske
View driver profile
Kawasaki
Yes
71
Johan
Lysaker
Rakkestad Motorsportklubb
Team Spinnin Wheel
KTM
Yes
72
Robin
Gunnarsson
Enduro Team Örebro
Marinfritid.com
KTM
Yes
73
Dirk
Grocholski
Getzen Rodeoe.V.
KTM Sturm
KTM
No
74
Jukka
Pylväs
Enduro
View driver profile
Yes
75
Linus
Svensson
MK Pionjär
Yes
76
Ronny
Nilsson
MK Team Treske
View driver profile
Beta
No
77
Joakim
Gustafsson
SMK Södermanlandsavdeln
KTM
Yes
78
Emil
Kåberg
Laxå MK
View driver profile
Team Ljunggrens motor
KTM
Yes
79
Henrik
Agnarsson
Kils MK Motorcykel
Yamaha
Yes
80
Ludvig
Larsson
SMK Södermanlandsavdeln
Yes
81
Robert
Forsberg
Björkviks MC
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
82
Niclas
Persson
Team Värmland MK
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
83
Klodjan
Nastasaj
FMCK Stockholm
Honda
Yes
84
Lasse
Svensson
Fagersta-Norberg EK
View driver profile
Sherco
Yes
85
Jonas
Hagman
SMK Vingåkersavdelning
KTM
Yes
86
Amanda
Elvin
Team Värmland MK
KTM
Yes
87
Stian
Lantz
Kristiansand Enduro
Team Tiurleken 2015
Beta
Yes
88
Joakim
Ljunggren
Karlskoga EK
View driver profile
KTM Scandinavia
KTM
Yes
89
Emil
Andersson
Göta MS
Husqvarna
Yes
90
Andreas
Johansson
Åbågen MCK
KTM
Yes
91
Linus
Johansson
SMK Södermanlandsavdeln
View driver profile
Yes
92
Mathias
Johansson
Åbågen MCK
View driver profile
Team Hedströms Motor
Beta
Yes
93
Stefan
Johansson
FMCK Skövde
View driver profile
GasGas
No
94
Vincent
Rikhof
Enduroteam Eefde
View driver profile
Enduroteam Eefde
TM
Yes
95
Johan
Andersson
MK Team Treske
KTM
Yes
96
Richard
Andersson
Uppsala MK
KTM
Yes
97
Alexander
Jonsson
Bollnäs MK
KTM
Yes
98
Marc
Fehrmann
MSC Mölln
Beta
Yes
99
Kim
Pålsson
Norrahammars MK
View driver profile
Suzuki
Yes
100
Robert
Eriksson
SMK Gävle
Husqvarna
Yes
101
Ola
Thorell
Hogdals Motor Klubb
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
102
Martin
Laskowski
JevnakerMK
KTM
Yes
103
Eirik
Smith
MAU Pluggen
Team Tiurleiken 2015
Yes
105
Mattias
Elvin
Team Värmland MK
Yes
107
Tobias
Björkander
Botkyrka MK
View driver profile
Beta
Yes
110
Carl
Hagenblad
SMK Kolmården
View driver profile
Yes
111
Charlie
Söderblom
Enduro Team Örebro
KTM
No
116
Kjetil
Myhrvold
borg msk
Team Askim Mc Norway
Beta
Yes
117
Martin
Hovin Johansen
Skipvet MAK
Yes
119
Emil
Thorsén
Laxå MK
Husaberg
Yes
120
Anders
Becker Johansen
NMK Kongsberg
Team Motorsyklisten
Beta
No