Sommarsvängen 1 2015-07-28
Sommarsvängen 1 2015-07-28
2024-05-06 03:36:01
Competition Details
Label
Value
Permit number
70-181
Organizer
Tidaholms MK
Branch
Enduro
Arena (temporary)
Klevabanan (No)
Event
Typ 1 Mixad
Label
Value
Competition Status
Enklare tävling
Date
2015-07-28
Additional rules
Download
Supervisor / Jury
Unreported
Race Class
Series
Competition Status
Paid
Notified
Max
Team competition
Driver / List of teams
Total number of entries:
64
64
Ungrouped classes
Bredd (E 1, 15-65; E 2, 15-65; E 3, 15-65)
Enklare tävling
10
10
30
No
Visa
Motion (E 1, 15-100; E 2, 15-100; E 3, 15-100)
Enklare tävling
54
54
70
No
Visa
Start no
First name
Last name
Club
Team
Brand
Reg. Payment system
Race Class: Motion (E 1, 15-100; E 2, 15-100; E 3, 15-100)
1
Anton
Birgersson
Töreboda MK
Husqvarna
Yes
2
Jimmy
Josefsson
Försvarsmaktens EK
Beta
Yes
3
Lars
Arvidsson
Götene MK
KTM
Yes
4
Niklas
Kedén
Hjo MK
KTM
Yes
5
Andreas
Johansson
Åbågen MCK
KTM
Yes
6
Alexander
Fält
FMCK Eksjö
Honda
Yes
7
Fredrik
Hesselgren
Norrahammars MK
Honda
Yes
8
Jan
Andrén
Mariestads EK
Yes
9
Johan
Pettersson
Hjo MK
Yes
10
Mårten
Gustavsson
Tranås MS
Sherco
Yes
11
Daniel
Torstensson
Norrahammars MK
View driver profile
Husqvarna
Yes
12
Magnus
Kling
Norrahammars MK
KTM
Yes
20
Johan
Axelsson
Tibro MK
KTM
Yes
22
Mathias
Lembke
Norrahammars MK
KTM
Yes
24
Andre
Gottberg
Falköpings MK
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
25
Jan-Olof
Wallskog
Töreboda MK
Honda
Yes
30
Andreas
Johansson
Kullings MS
KTM
Yes
37
Jonas
Sahlén
Hjo MK
KTM
Yes
41
Patrik
Anehagen
Norrahammars MK
Husqvarna
Yes
42
Albin
Ek
Norrahammars MK
KTM
Yes
43
Johan
Karlsson
Falköpings MK
View driver profile
Yes
45
Ola
Larsson
Tibro MK
Yes
46
Kristian
Trygg
Falköpings MK
Husqvarna
Yes
50
Pelle
Persson
Falköpings MK
Yes
61
Martin
Rehnby
SMK Eksjö MC & US
View driver profile
Yes
62
Johan
Sigby
Norrahammars MK
Husqvarna
Yes
63
Dennis
Beijbom
Falköpings MK
Husaberg
Yes
67
Jimmy
Ivarsson
SMK Trollhättan
Honda
Yes
69
Magnus
Grahn
FMCK Eksjö
Yes
72
Jan
Andersson
Mariestads EK
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
77
Jonas
Karlsson
Hjo MK
KTM
Yes
88
Gunnar
Eng
Tidaholms MK
Honda
Yes
99
Lars
Börjesson
Tibro MK
Husqvarna
Yes
111
Magnus
Björkman
SMK Östgöta MC-Förening
Husqvarna
Yes
136
Lennart
Bengtsson
Ulricehamns MK
Husqvarna
Yes
144
Rikard
Classon
Björkö Enduroklubb
View driver profile
Yamaha
Yes
145
Johan
Sigfridsson
SMK Eksjö MC & US
Yes
166
Emelie
Johansson
Götene MK
GasGas
Yes
190
Johanna
Johansson
Götene MK
Husaberg
Yes
195
Erik
Anderberg
Tibro MK
Husqvarna
Yes
209
Robert
Ahlin
Falköpings MK
View driver profile
Husqvarna
Yes
222
Arvid
Karlsson
FMCK Skövde
Racing Team P&T Verktyg AB/Stombergs CM
Husqvarna
Yes
251
Niklas
Larsson
Kullings MS
Husaberg
Yes
273
Mikael
Björkholtz
MK Team Treske
View driver profile
Husaberg
Yes
315
Kennet
Eriksson
SMK Trollhättan
View driver profile
Husqvarna
Yes
320
Richard
Johansson
Hjo MK
View driver profile
Yes
340
Rikard
Andrén
Mariestads EK
View driver profile
Sherco
Yes
341
Daniel
Johansson
Töreboda MK
KTM
Yes
376
Ove
Svensson
Lilla Edets MCK
View driver profile
Husaberg
Yes
405
Pontus
Söderman
Mariestads EK
View driver profile
Husaberg
Yes
455
Emelie
Nilsson
Ma Lerum
Husaberg
Yes
612
Fredrik
Cedin
Tidaholms MK
KTM
Yes
675
Daniel
Blomqvist
SMK Trollhättan
View driver profile
Honda
Yes
817
Tomas
Sjökvist
FMCK Eksjö
KTM
Yes