Sverige Cup Norr 2 2017-03-12
Sverige Cup Norr 2 2017-03-12
2024-04-19 13:22:12
Tävlingsinformation
Label
Value
Tillståndsnummer
69-8
Arrangör
Överkalix SK
Gren
Snöskoter
Arena (tillfällig)
Björnbanan (Nej)
Tävlingstyp
Cross
Label
Value
Tävlingsstatus
Nationell
Datum
2017-03-12
Tilläggsregler
Ladda ner
Supervisor
Tomas Stenberg (Ordförande)
Tävlingsklass
Serie
Tävlingsstatus
Betalda
Anmälda
Max
Lagtävling
Förare/Laglista
Totalt antal anmälda:
55
55
Ogrupperade klasser
Guldhjälm 150cc (Guldhjälm 150cc, <12)
Nationell
0
0
-
Nej
Visa
Snowbike (Snowbike, 16-99)
Nationell
2
2
-
Nej
Visa
Stock
Sverige Cup Norr
Nationell
36
36
-
Nej
Visa
Ungdom 12-14
Sverige Cup Norr
Nationell
9
9
-
Nej
Visa
Ungdom 14-16
Sverige Cup Norr
Nationell
8
8
-
Nej
Visa
Startnr
Förnamn
Efternamn
Klubb
Team
Fabrikat
Reg. Betalning i systemet
Tävlingsklass: Stock
8
Jonas
Kardin
Umeå AK
Polaris
Ja
20
Albin
Lindblom
Skellefteå MS
Team E-son Maskin
Ja
26
Jonas
Karlsson Springare
Infjärden Racing SK
Lynx
Ja
28
Emil
Karlsson
Storumans SK
Visa förarprofil
Team Yngvesson
Arctic Cat
Ja
32
Albin
Persson
Bygdsiljum Motorklubb
Lynx
Ja
42
Daniel
Landin
SMK Ockelbo
Arctic Cat
Ja
47
Markus
Söderqvist
Arvidsjaurs MS
Polaris
Ja
50
Filip
Höök
Skellefteå MS
Team E-son Maskin
Ski-Doo
Ja
63
John
Johansson
Vitådalens SK
Lynx
Ja
65
Jens
Vikman
Malmfältens MCK
Visa förarprofil
Ignition Snowcross
Arctic Cat
Ja
69
Frans Viktor
Johansson
Tväråns Intresseförening
Polaris
Ja
70
Jesper
Eriksson
Skellefteå MS
Team E-son Maskin
Lynx
Ja
72
Daniel
Åman
Malmfältens MCK
Visa förarprofil
Ignition Snowcross
Ja
82
Juho
Virmakoski
Kimk
Visa förarprofil
Ja
83
Elias
Lindberg
Gargnäs MK
Visa förarprofil
Polaris
Ja
87
Fredrik
Edström
Arvidsjaurs MS
Visa förarprofil
Lynx
Ja
88
Mikael
Karlsson
Tärna SSK
Visa förarprofil
Ski-Doo
Ja
96
Edvard
Moland
Alta SSF
Arctic Cat
Ja
102
Martin Mjelde
Muller
Hammerfest Racing Clubb
Visa förarprofil
Ski-Doo
Ja
103
Kent Mattias
Lundmark
Umeå AK
Polaris
Ja
107
Anton
Dalkvist
Infjärden Racing SK
Visa förarprofil
Team E-son Maskin
Lynx
Ja
109
Anton
Andersson
Överkalix SK
Lynx
Ja
113
Robin Warg
Ignberg
Skellefteå MS
Ja
115
Jesper
Bergström
Infjärden Racing SK
Visa förarprofil
Team Traktorcity/Crossfix
Lynx
Ja
116
Michael
Jonsson
Kiruna MK
Visa förarprofil
Lynx
Ja
118
Simon
Lundström
Infjärden Racing SK
Visa förarprofil
Polaris
Ja
160
Anton
Sandström
Sorsele Skoterklubb
Visa förarprofil
Ski-Doo
Ja
178
Albin
Kramer
Bygdsiljum Motorklubb
Visa förarprofil
Lynx
Ja
181
Alfred
Hägglund
Infjärden Racing SK
Ski-Doo
Ja
185
Axel
Norberg
Överkalix SK
Lynx
Ja
200
Rasmus
Hannedahl
Överkalix SK
Arctic Cat
Ja
238
Johannes Carl Ludvig
Vikström
Tväråns Intresseförening
Ski-Doo
Ja
241
Johan
Anttila
Överkalix SK
Arctic Cat
Ja
405
Morgan
Brännström
Skellefteå MS
Lynx
Ja
444
Jørgen
Ruderaas
Hattfjelldal SSF
Team Daleng
Polaris
Ja
900
Viktor
Morén
Skellefteå MS
Arctic Cat
Ja