Arctic Cat Cup 2017-01-14 -- 2017-01-15
Arctic Cat Cup 2017-01-14 -- 2017-01-15
2024-03-29 07:05:54
Competition Details
Label
Value
Permit number
69-20
Organizer
Östersunds SSK
Branch
Snöskoter
Arena (temporary)
Gräfsåsbanan (No)
Event
Cross
Label
Value
Competition Status
Nationell/Internationell
Date
2017-01-14 -- 2017-01-15
Additional rules
Download
Supervisor
"mackan" Nilsson(Chairman)
Race Class
Series
Competition Status
Paid
Notified
Max
Reserves
Max reserves
Team competition
Driver / List of teams
Total number of entries:
170
170
0
Ungrouped classes
Open
Nationell/Internationell
27
27
64
0
-
No
Visa
Stock
Nationell/Internationell
73
73
96
0
10
No
Visa
Stock Dam
Nationell/Internationell
25
25
32
0
10
No
Visa
Ungdom 12-14
Nationell/Internationell
28
28
32
0
-
No
Visa
Ungdom 14-16
Nationell/Internationell
17
17
32
0
-
No
Visa
Start no
First name
Last name
Club
Team
Brand
Reserve
Reserve position
Reg. Payment system
Race Class: Stock Dam
1
Emilia
Dahlgren
Team Walles MK
Team Motor & Fritid
Lynx
No
Yes
3
Matilda
Norberg
Njurunda MK
No
Yes
10
Ellen
Bäcke
SMK Ockelbo
View driver profile
Polaris
No
Yes
11
Elvira
Lindh
Borlänge SSK
Arctic Cat Team Sweden
Arctic Cat
No
Yes
21
Wilma
Jonsson
Storumans SK
View driver profile
Team Jonsson´s
Lynx
No
Yes
23
Matilda
Johansson
Älvsbyns MS
Team Mellanströms Racing
Polaris
No
Yes
31
Marica
Renheim
Lima MS
View driver profile
Team Cubic
Ski-Doo
No
Yes
33
Mikaela
Grönlund
Storumans SK
Polaris
No
Yes
48
Terese
Stenström
Älvsbyns MS
Team Mellanströms Racing
Polaris
No
Yes
66
Julia
Mosshäll
Mora MK
Polaris
No
Yes
72
Kristin
Berge
Valdres ssk
View driver profile
Lynx
No
Yes
76
Elin
Sandgren
Malungs MK
Arctic Cat
No
Yes
78
Marte
Lunden
Tydal MK
Ski-Doo
No
Yes
87
Linn
Sjöberg
Jakobstad Motorklubb
www.LOUKKO.com
Lynx
No
Yes
88
Emma
Haltorp
Malungs MK
Team Northbike Ski-Doo Sweden
Ski-Doo
No
Yes
92
Ronja
Revelj
Team Walles MK
Polaris
No
Yes
98
Linda
Leandersson
Mora MK
Lynx
No
Yes
99
Noora
Kursu
LaMK
Arctic Cat Finland
Arctic Cat
No
Yes
108
Lisa
Solum
NMK Melhus
Polaris
No
Yes
113
Jeanette
Skoog
Malungs MK
Arctic Cat
No
Yes
115
Jenny
Lundström
Skellefteå MS
Lynx
No
Yes
156
Signe Iren
Bråten
Hattfjelldal
Team Daleng
Polaris
No
Yes
165
Ronja Mari
Bråten
Hattfjelldal
Team Daleng
Polaris
No
Yes
311
Ronja
Renheim
Lima MS
Ski-Doo Lynxhallen Idre
Ski-Doo
No
Yes
821
Fanny
Vikström
Infjärden Racing SK
Team Traktorcity/Crossfix
Lynx
No
Yes