Arctic Cat Cup 2017-01-14 -- 2017-01-15
Arctic Cat Cup 2017-01-14 -- 2017-01-15
2024-03-29 02:49:57
Competition Details
Label
Value
Permit number
69-20
Organizer
Östersunds SSK
Branch
Snöskoter
Arena (temporary)
Gräfsåsbanan (No)
Event
Cross
Label
Value
Competition Status
Nationell/Internationell
Date
2017-01-14 -- 2017-01-15
Additional rules
Download
Supervisor
"mackan" Nilsson(Chairman)
Race Class
Series
Competition Status
Paid
Notified
Max
Reserves
Max reserves
Team competition
Driver / List of teams
Total number of entries:
170
170
0
Ungrouped classes
Open
Nationell/Internationell
27
27
64
0
-
No
Visa
Stock
Nationell/Internationell
73
73
96
0
10
No
Visa
Stock Dam
Nationell/Internationell
25
25
32
0
10
No
Visa
Ungdom 12-14
Nationell/Internationell
28
28
32
0
-
No
Visa
Ungdom 14-16
Nationell/Internationell
17
17
32
0
-
No
Visa
Start no
First name
Last name
Club
Team
Brand
Reserve
Reserve position
Reg. Payment system
Race Class: Ungdom 12-14
8
Molly
Strandberg
Tavelsjö SK
View driver profile
Ski-Doo
No
Yes
10
Even
Skrindsrud
Valdres snøscooter klubb
No
Yes
12
Johan
Rosenberg
Team Walles MK
Polaris
No
Yes
14
Thea
Arnesson
Njurunda MK
View driver profile
Lynx
No
Yes
17
David
Nordholm
Bollnäs MK
Lynx
No
Yes
18
Elis
Pedersén
Strömsunds MK
View driver profile
Ski-Doo
No
Yes
19
Vera
Persson
Tåsjö SSK
View driver profile
Lynx
No
Yes
23
Linus
Dahlberg
Mora MK
Lynx
No
Yes
29
Frans
Persson
Tåsjö SSK
View driver profile
Lynx
No
Yes
33
Hugo
Karlman
Arjeplogs SSF
Lynx
No
Yes
50
William
Ejderhäll
Infjärden Racing SK
View driver profile
Lynx
No
Yes
55
Lucas
Vikström
Infjärden Racing SK
Team Traktorcity/Crossfix
Lynx
No
Yes
63
Ørjan
Aune
NMK Gaula
Lynx
No
Yes
69
Nemo
Fahlander
SMK Söderhamnsavdelning
View driver profile
Team Cubic
Arctic Cat
No
Yes
77
Jan Even
Romsdal
alta ssf
Lynx
No
Yes
99
Viktor
Lindqvist
Mora MK
Lynx
No
Yes
100
Edvard
Sæterstad
Hattfjelldal SSF
Team Daleng
Polaris
No
Yes
110
Johan Mathias K.
Hætta
Kautokeino MK
Lynx
No
Yes
119
Emil
Mikalsen
Alta SSF
Team Mikalsen
Ski-Doo
No
Yes
146
Didrik
Gartland
Hattfjelldal SSK
View driver profile
Team Daleng
Polaris
No
Yes
149
Otto
Hyvärinen
LaMK
Koneliike Korteniemi Racing
Lynx
No
Yes
207
Oliver
Håkensen
Gaula motorsport
View driver profile
KTM
No
Yes
212
Patrick
Lillevik
AltaSSF
View driver profile
Ski-Doo
No
Yes
284
Martin
Magnussen
Hatfjelldal SSF
Ski-Doo
No
Yes
322
Markus
Nilsen
Hattfjelldal SSF
View driver profile
TEAM DALENG
Polaris
No
Yes
327
Alfred
Gunnarsson
Woxnadalens MK
View driver profile
Lynx
No
Yes
370
Mille
Andersson
Ljusdals MK
View driver profile
Team Gröning Ljusdal
Ski-Doo
No
Yes
860
Rasmus
Eriksson
Lofsdalens Skoterklubb
Ljungbergs Motor
Lynx
No
Yes