Knobby Swedish Enduro Championship delt. 1 & 2 2018-04-21 -- 2018-04-22
Knobby Swedish Enduro Championship delt. 1 & 2 2018-04-21 -- 2018-04-22
2024-03-28 20:01:27
Competition Details
Label
Value
Permit number
70-1
Organizer
FMCK Hässleholm
Branch
Enduro
Arena (temporary)
Enduro Område Bana 1 (No)
Event
SM
Label
Value
Competition Status
Nationell/Internationell
Date
2018-04-21 -- 2018-04-22
Additional rules
Download
Supervisor
Fredrik Johansson(Chairman)
Race Class
Series
Competition Status
Paid
Notified
Max
Team competition
Driver / List of teams
Total number of entries:
307
311
Ungrouped classes
Bredd Bara Lördag
Nationell/Internationell
23
24
-
No
Visa
Bredd Bara Söndag
Nationell/Internationell
1
1
-
No
Visa
Bredd två dagar
Nationell/Internationell
46
46
-
No
Visa
SM Damer
Knobby Swedish Enduro Championship 2018
Nationell/Internationell
12
12
-
No
Visa
VRM 1
Knobby Swedish Enduro Championship 2018
Nationell/Internationell
60
62
-
No
Visa
VRM 2
Knobby Swedish Enduro Championship 2018
Nationell/Internationell
44
44
-
No
Visa
JSM 1, JSM 2, SM 1, SM 2, SM 3 | Lediga platser: Obegränsat
JSM 1
Knobby Swedish Enduro Championship 2018
Nationell/Internationell
19
19
-
No
Visa
JSM 2
Knobby Swedish Enduro Championship 2018
Nationell/Internationell
22
22
-
No
Visa
SM 1
Knobby Swedish Enduro Championship 2018
Nationell/Internationell
22
22
-
No
Visa
SM 2
Knobby Swedish Enduro Championship 2018
Nationell/Internationell
32
32
-
No
Visa
SM 3
Knobby Swedish Enduro Championship 2018
Nationell/Internationell
26
27
-
No
Visa
Start no
First name
Last name
Club
Team
Brand
Reg. Payment system
Race Class: JSM 1
8
Pontus
Skog
Karlskoga EK
KTM Scandinavia
KTM
Yes
21
Marcus
Adielsson
Tibro MK
Yamaha
Yes
22
John
Salomonsson
FMCK Skövde
Husqvarna Motorcycles Scandinavia
Husqvarna
Yes
70
Petter
Wennerlund
Tranås MS
Team Bloms MX Racing
KTM
Yes
95
Alexander
Gunnerheim
Göta MS
Tibro MC Service
Yamaha
Yes
133
Olle
Wennerlund
Tranås MS
Team Bloms MX Racing
KTM
Yes
137
Sebastian
Strålin
Laxå MK
Team Marin & Fritid
Husqvarna
Yes
151
Robin
Bratt
Kumla EF
Yamaha
Yes
178
Christian
Illidi
NMK Aurskog-Høland
Illidi Enduro Team
Yes
198
Kevin
Burud
Oslo Motorsportklubb
Yamaha
Yes
215
Marcus
Moilanen
Göta MS
Husqvarna
Yes
222
Emil
Johansson
FMCK Skövde
CEC RACING
Husqvarna
Yes
224
Linus
Forskil
Karlskoga EK
Team Ljunggrens Motor
KTM
Yes
283
Klas
Friberg
Mockfjärd MK
Biketown
Yamaha
Yes
305
Tobias
Carlsson
Norrahammars MK
KTM
Yes
306
Tobias
Karlén
Götene MK
View driver profile
Husqvarna
Yes
308
Axel
Andersson
SMK Östgöta MC-Förening
Team Hojbutiken Racing
KTM
Yes
315
Anton
Rosendal
SMK Gävle
KTM
Yes
399
Hugo
Rosenquist
SMK Kolmården
View driver profile
Team Hojbutiken Racing
KTM
Yes