Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg 3 2018-01-27
Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg 3 2018-01-27
2024-05-04 14:57:10
Competition Details
Label
Value
Permit number
70-31
Organizer
FMCK Skövde
Branch
Enduro
Arena (temporary)
Kråkberget 2 (No)
Event
Typ 1 Mixad
Label
Value
Competition Status
Nationell
Date
2018-01-27
Additional rules
Download
Supervisor
Kenneth Rundberg(Chairman)
Race Class
Series
Competition Status
Paid
Notified
Max
Team competition
Driver / List of teams
Total number of entries:
534
534
Ungrouped classes
Bredd
Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg
Nationell
47
47
-
No
Visa
Dam
Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg
Nationell
8
8
-
No
Visa
Junior
Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg
Nationell
51
51
-
No
Visa
Motion -39
Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg
Nationell
125
125
-
No
Visa
Motion 40-49
Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg
Nationell
97
97
-
No
Visa
Motion 50-
Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg
Nationell
96
96
-
No
Visa
Motion Dam
Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg
Nationell
18
18
-
No
Visa
Senior
Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg
Nationell
17
17
-
No
Visa
Ungdom E0
Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg
Nationell
41
41
-
No
Visa
Ungdom E1
Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg
Nationell
34
34
-
No
Visa
Start no
First name
Last name
Club
Team
Brand
Reg. Payment system
Race Class: Junior
100
Emil
Skretting
Stenungsunds MS
TM
Yes
101
Max
Ahlin
Falköpings MK
StombergsRacing.se
Sherco
Yes
102
Wiktor
Ahlquist
Tibro MK
View driver profile
Tibro MC Service
Husqvarna
Yes
103
Edvin
Larsson
Hallsbergs MK
Husqvarna
Yes
104
Marcus
Levin
Örebro MK
Honda
Yes
106
Erik
Wahlström
FMCK Skövde
Sherco
Yes
107
Marcus
Eisner
FMCK Skövde
Husqvarna
Yes
108
Sebastian
Strålin
Laxå MK
Team Marin & Fritid
Husqvarna
Yes
109
Kalle
Hindström
Tibro MK
Yamaha
Yes
111
Sebastian
Jansson
Laxå MK
Team Marin & Fritid
Husqvarna
Yes
112
Kalle
Björk
SMK Värnamo
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
113
Jonathan
Ekdahl
Tibro MK
Husqvarna
Yes
114
Linus
Forskil
Karlskoga EK
Team Ljunggrens Motor
KTM
Yes
116
Martin
Holm
Tibro MK
Husqvarna
Yes
118
Emil
Fallqvist
Hallsbergs MK
Husqvarna
Yes
120
Edvin
Hagman
Falköpings MK
Speedequipment Racing Sports
KTM
Yes
122
John
Salomonsson
FMCK Skövde
Husqvarna
Yes
123
Lukas
Engerstad
Kinds MK
Yamaha
Yes
124
Emil
Andreasson
MC Alingsås
Honda
Yes
125
Albin
Hjalmarsson
SMK Värnamo
KTM
Yes
127
Isac
Friman
Tidaholms MK
KTM
Yes
128
Mattias
Ojanperä
FMCK Skövde
KTM
Yes
131
Carl
Andersson
FMCK Skövde
Husqvarna
Yes
133
Olle
Wennerlund
Tranås MS
Bloms MX Racing
KTM
Yes
137
Linus
Palmkvist
Karlskoga EK
KTM
Yes
139
Dennis
Henberg
FMCK Skövde
Sherco
Yes
141
Ludwig
Bredberg
Ulricehamns MK
KTM
Yes
145
Niklas
Rohdin
MC Alingsås
View driver profile
CEC Racing
Yamaha
Yes
146
Håkon
Nohr
Rakkestad msk
KTM
Yes
148
Ludvig
Pettersson
FMCK Skövde
Husqvarna
Yes
149
Edvin
Hamnäs
Linköpings MS
View driver profile
Husqvarna
Yes
150
Joakim
Julin
Stenungsunds MS
KTM
Yes
155
Albin
Liljeblad
Vrigstad MK
KTM
Yes
156
Axel
Andersson
SMK Östgöta MC-Förening
Team Hojbutiken Racing
KTM
Yes
158
Zebastian
Wennerlund
Örebro MK
View driver profile
Yamaha
Yes
159
William
Karlsson
Falköpings MK
Yes
165
Christoffer
Mars
Sotenäs MCC
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
166
Emil
Johansson
FMCK Skövde
Husqvarna
Yes
169
Albin
Blom
Tibro MK
Honda
Yes
170
Petter
Wennerlund
Tranås MS
KTM
Yes
176
Marcus
Ebedal
MC Alingsås
View driver profile
Suzuki
Yes
182
Alfred
Ivarsson
Älvbygdens MK
View driver profile
Husqvarna
Yes
185
Tobias
Carlsson
Norrahammars MK
KTM
Yes
186
Noa
Largén
Norrahammars MK
JMT Racing
Husqvarna
Yes
187
Lukas
Largén
Norrahammars MK
JMT Racing
Husqvarna
Yes
188
Alexander
Wallberg
Stenungsunds MS
View driver profile
Honda
Yes
189
Marcus
Göthenberg
Åbågen MCK
Husqvarna
Yes
191
Felix
Anderlund
Hallsbergs MK
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
192
Lucas
Bergström
Solshesters MCK
Bloms MX Racing
Husqvarna
Yes
195
Kevin
Ivarsson
Sotenäs MCC
KTM
Yes
198
Dennis
Emanuelsson
MC Alingsås
Husqvarna
Yes