Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg 3 2018-01-27
Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg 3 2018-01-27
2024-05-04 17:26:09
Tävlingsinformation
Label
Value
Tillståndsnummer
70-31
Arrangör
FMCK Skövde
Gren
Enduro
Arena (tillfällig)
Kråkberget 2 (Nej)
Tävlingstyp
Typ 1 Mixad
Label
Value
Tävlingsstatus
Nationell
Datum
2018-01-27
Tilläggsregler
Ladda ner
Supervisor
Kenneth Rundberg (Ordförande)
Tävlingsklass
Serie
Tävlingsstatus
Betalda
Anmälda
Max
Lagtävling
Förare/Laglista
Totalt antal anmälda:
534
534
Ogrupperade klasser
Bredd
Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg
Nationell
47
47
-
Nej
Visa
Dam
Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg
Nationell
8
8
-
Nej
Visa
Junior
Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg
Nationell
51
51
-
Nej
Visa
Motion -39
Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg
Nationell
125
125
-
Nej
Visa
Motion 40-49
Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg
Nationell
97
97
-
Nej
Visa
Motion 50-
Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg
Nationell
96
96
-
Nej
Visa
Motion Dam
Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg
Nationell
18
18
-
Nej
Visa
Senior
Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg
Nationell
17
17
-
Nej
Visa
Ungdom E0
Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg
Nationell
41
41
-
Nej
Visa
Ungdom E1
Vintercupen Östra Skaraborg
Nationell
34
34
-
Nej
Visa
Startnr
Förnamn
Efternamn
Klubb
Team
Fabrikat
Reg. Betalning i systemet
Tävlingsklass: Junior
100
Emil
Skretting
Stenungsunds MS
TM
Ja
101
Max
Ahlin
Falköpings MK
StombergsRacing.se
Sherco
Ja
102
Wiktor
Ahlquist
Tibro MK
Visa förarprofil
Tibro MC Service
Husqvarna
Ja
103
Edvin
Larsson
Hallsbergs MK
Husqvarna
Ja
104
Marcus
Levin
Örebro MK
Honda
Ja
106
Erik
Wahlström
FMCK Skövde
Sherco
Ja
107
Marcus
Eisner
FMCK Skövde
Husqvarna
Ja
108
Sebastian
Strålin
Laxå MK
Team Marin & Fritid
Husqvarna
Ja
109
Kalle
Hindström
Tibro MK
Yamaha
Ja
111
Sebastian
Jansson
Laxå MK
Team Marin & Fritid
Husqvarna
Ja
112
Kalle
Björk
SMK Värnamo
Visa förarprofil
KTM
Ja
113
Jonathan
Ekdahl
Tibro MK
Husqvarna
Ja
114
Linus
Forskil
Karlskoga EK
Team Ljunggrens Motor
KTM
Ja
116
Martin
Holm
Tibro MK
Husqvarna
Ja
118
Emil
Fallqvist
Hallsbergs MK
Husqvarna
Ja
120
Edvin
Hagman
Falköpings MK
Speedequipment Racing Sports
KTM
Ja
122
John
Salomonsson
FMCK Skövde
Husqvarna
Ja
123
Lukas
Engerstad
Kinds MK
Yamaha
Ja
124
Emil
Andreasson
MC Alingsås
Honda
Ja
125
Albin
Hjalmarsson
SMK Värnamo
KTM
Ja
127
Isac
Friman
Tidaholms MK
KTM
Ja
128
Mattias
Ojanperä
FMCK Skövde
KTM
Ja
131
Carl
Andersson
FMCK Skövde
Husqvarna
Ja
133
Olle
Wennerlund
Tranås MS
Bloms MX Racing
KTM
Ja
137
Linus
Palmkvist
Karlskoga EK
KTM
Ja
139
Dennis
Henberg
FMCK Skövde
Sherco
Ja
141
Ludwig
Bredberg
Ulricehamns MK
KTM
Ja
145
Niklas
Rohdin
MC Alingsås
Visa förarprofil
CEC Racing
Yamaha
Ja
146
Håkon
Nohr
Rakkestad msk
KTM
Ja
148
Ludvig
Pettersson
FMCK Skövde
Husqvarna
Ja
149
Edvin
Hamnäs
Linköpings MS
Visa förarprofil
Husqvarna
Ja
150
Joakim
Julin
Stenungsunds MS
KTM
Ja
155
Albin
Liljeblad
Vrigstad MK
KTM
Ja
156
Axel
Andersson
SMK Östgöta MC-Förening
Team Hojbutiken Racing
KTM
Ja
158
Zebastian
Wennerlund
Örebro MK
Visa förarprofil
Yamaha
Ja
159
William
Karlsson
Falköpings MK
Ja
165
Christoffer
Mars
Sotenäs MCC
Visa förarprofil
KTM
Ja
166
Emil
Johansson
FMCK Skövde
Husqvarna
Ja
169
Albin
Blom
Tibro MK
Honda
Ja
170
Petter
Wennerlund
Tranås MS
KTM
Ja
176
Marcus
Ebedal
MC Alingsås
Visa förarprofil
Suzuki
Ja
182
Alfred
Ivarsson
Älvbygdens MK
Visa förarprofil
Husqvarna
Ja
185
Tobias
Carlsson
Norrahammars MK
KTM
Ja
186
Noa
Largén
Norrahammars MK
JMT Racing
Husqvarna
Ja
187
Lukas
Largén
Norrahammars MK
JMT Racing
Husqvarna
Ja
188
Alexander
Wallberg
Stenungsunds MS
Visa förarprofil
Honda
Ja
189
Marcus
Göthenberg
Åbågen MCK
Husqvarna
Ja
191
Felix
Anderlund
Hallsbergs MK
Visa förarprofil
KTM
Ja
192
Lucas
Bergström
Solshesters MCK
Bloms MX Racing
Husqvarna
Ja
195
Kevin
Ivarsson
Sotenäs MCC
KTM
Ja
198
Dennis
Emanuelsson
MC Alingsås
Husqvarna
Ja