SKaraborgsFräsen 4 år nr: 5 2018-08-26
SKaraborgsFräsen 4 år nr: 5 2018-08-26
2024-05-16 19:20:06
Competition Details
Label
Value
Permit number
64-164
Organizer
Degerfors MK
Branch
Motocross
Arena (temporary)
Karls-Deger Lillängsb. (No)
Event
Guldhjälm - Ungdom
Label
Value
Competition Status
Nationell
Date
2018-08-26
Starttime
09:00
Additional rules
Download
Supervisor
Torbjörn Gustavsson(Chairman)
Race Class
Series
Competition Status
Paid
Notified
Max
Team competition
Driver / List of teams
Total number of entries:
123
133
Ungrouped classes
125U17 MX2 15-17
Skaraborgsfräsen
Nationell
21
22
30
No
Visa
50 G
Skaraborgsfräsen
Nationell
9
12
20
No
Visa
65 G
Skaraborgsfräsen
Nationell
45
47
60
No
Visa
85 G
Skaraborgsfräsen
Nationell
28
30
40
No
Visa
85 U
Skaraborgsfräsen
Nationell
20
22
30
No
Visa
Start no
First name
Last name
Club
Team
Brand
Reg. Payment system
Race Class: 65 G
2
Axel
Hagberg
SMK Östgöta MC-Förening
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
3
William
Marcher
Hallsbergs MK
View driver profile
Restaurang Brändåsen
Husqvarna
Yes
10
Olle
Sjöholm
Hallsbergs MK
KTM
Yes
16
Wilmer
Jansson
Tidaholms MK
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
17
Patrik
Karlsson
Hallsbergs MK
KTM
Yes
24
Hedvig
Johansson
Örebro MK
View driver profile
Team Wasa Sweden/FXR
KTM
Yes
40
Hampuz
Olofsson
Haninge MK
KTM
Yes
78
Elsa
Löf
Upplands Väsby MK
KTM
Yes
99
Vincent
Höök
Rättvik Boda MK
Yamaha
Yes
100
Mille
Söderblom
Hallsbergs MK
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
104
Ebbe
Ejdbring
BMK Uddevalla
KTM
Yes
109
Ludvig
Segerström
Arlanda MC
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
149
Max
Lindström
SMK Östgöta MC-Förening
View driver profile
Yamaha
Yes
190
Ville
Karlsson
Skara MK
Suzuki
Yes
192
Isak
Dammfors
Nora MX Klubb
Cobra
Yes
202
Liam
Sörensson
Upplands Väsby MK
View driver profile
Yamaha
Yes
203
Sebastian
Erixon Rosenqvist
Arlanda MC
View driver profile
SE Motorcamp
Yamaha
Yes
209
Albin
Glansén
Tidaholms MK
View driver profile
Kawasaki
Yes
252
Emil
Bergqvist
Hallsbergs MK
Team Wasa Sweden/FXR
KTM
Yes
327
Elin
Ålberg
Degerfors MK
Team Micke Marin
KTM
Yes
332
Elias
Nyström
Lilla Edets MCK
View driver profile
Yamaha
Yes
345
William
Bengtsson
Tidaholms MK
KTM
Yes
411
Lewi
Männikkö
Hallsbergs MK
View driver profile
Husqvarna
Yes
420
Rasmus
Hageman
Hallsbergs MK
KTM
Yes
492
Algot
Hessel
Tidaholms MK
View driver profile
Yamaha
Yes
520
Alessandro
Seljeson
MSK Hammaren
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
532
Linus
Alm
Uppsala MK
Husqvarna
Yes
550
Hugo
Bergqvist
Hallsbergs MK
View driver profile
Team Wasa Sweden/FXR
KTM
Yes
566
Wiggo
Wicksell
Uppsala MK
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
569
Melker
Larsson
Upplands Väsby MK
View driver profile
Husqvarna
No
582
Theo
Sirén Vikström
Töreboda MK
View driver profile
Suzuki
Yes
583
Liam
Sirén Vikström
Töreboda MK
View driver profile
Suzuki
Yes
586
Sonny
Sjöberg
Nynäshamns MCK
View driver profile
Kawasaki
Yes
655
Oliwer
Söderberg
Arlanda MC
View driver profile
Yamaha
Yes
696
Enzo
Eriksson
Skäftberg Rangers MCK
View driver profile
Yamaha
Yes
730
Hampus
Söderberg
Arlanda MC
View driver profile
Husqvarna
Yes
733
Sigge
Gudheim
MSK Hammaren
View driver profile
KTM
No
789
Hugo
Färjevall
Mockfjärd MK
KTM
Yes
810
Gustav
Johansson
MX Stockholm MCK
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
885
Kevin
Berglund
Upplands Väsby MK
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
926
Olle
Persson
Hallsbergs MK
KTM
Yes
931
Max
Erlandsson
Degerfors MK
Honda
Yes
949
William
Gilbertsson
MK Ran
View driver profile
Husqvarna
Yes
954
Mio
Kåberg
Hallsbergs MK
KTM
Yes
965
William
Julin
Arlanda MC
SE Motorcamp
Husqvarna
Yes
972
Mårten
Allansson
Degerfors MK
Kawasaki
Yes
1050
Alvin
Bramstång
Älvbygdens MK
View driver profile
Cobra
Yes