SKaraborgsFräsen 4 år nr: 6 2018-09-08
SKaraborgsFräsen 4 år nr: 6 2018-09-08
2024-05-19 16:54:14
Competition Details
Label
Value
Permit number
64-165
Organizer
Tidaholms MK
Branch
Motocross
Arena (temporary)
Klevabanan (No)
Event
Guldhjälm - Ungdom
Label
Value
Competition Status
Nationell
Date
2018-09-08
Starttime
09:00
Additional rules
Download
Supervisor
Thony Ahlgren(Chairman)
Race Class
Series
Competition Status
Paid
Notified
Max
Team competition
Driver / List of teams
Total number of entries:
109
121
Ungrouped classes
125U17 MX2 15-17
Skaraborgsfräsen
Nationell
19
20
30
No
Visa
50 G
Skaraborgsfräsen
Nationell
12
14
20
No
Visa
65 G
Skaraborgsfräsen
Nationell
33
38
40
No
Visa
85 G
Skaraborgsfräsen
Nationell
28
31
40
No
Visa
85 U
Skaraborgsfräsen
Nationell
17
18
30
No
Visa
Start no
First name
Last name
Club
Team
Brand
Reg. Payment system
Race Class: 65 G
3
William
Marcher
Hallsbergs MK
View driver profile
Restaurang Brändåsen
Husqvarna
Yes
5
Gustaf
Carlsson
Hökensås MCK
Husqvarna
No
10
Olle
Sjöholm
Hallsbergs MK
KTM
Yes
16
Wilmer
Jansson
Tidaholms MK
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
17
Patrik
Karlsson
Hallsbergs MK
KTM
Yes
21
Oscar
Carlsson
Hökensås MCK
Husqvarna
No
24
Hedvig
Johansson
Örebro MK
View driver profile
Team Wasa Sweden/FXR
KTM
Yes
100
Mille
Söderblom
Hallsbergs MK
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
104
Ebbe
Ejdbring
BMK Uddevalla
KTM
Yes
115
Leo
Klasson
Carlsborgs MK
Yamaha
Yes
190
Ville
Karlsson
Skara MK
Suzuki
Yes
209
Albin
Glansén
Tidaholms MK
View driver profile
Yamaha
Yes
332
Elias
Nyström
Lilla Edets MCK
View driver profile
Yamaha
Yes
345
William
Bengtsson
Tidaholms MK
KTM
Yes
368
Anton
Magnusson
Norrahammars MK
JMT Racing
KTM
Yes
411
Lewi
Männikkö
Hallsbergs MK
View driver profile
Husqvarna
Yes
420
Rasmus
Hageman
Hallsbergs MK
KTM
Yes
441
William
Ahlander
Tibro MK
View driver profile
Husqvarna
Yes
455
Casey
Nygren
FMCK Borås
KTM
Yes
460
Seth
Ödén
Norrahammars MK
View driver profile
Absolut MX
Husqvarna
Yes
492
Algot
Hessel
Tidaholms MK
View driver profile
Yamaha
Yes
578
Wincent
Hansson
SMK Östgöta MC-Förening
KTM
Yes
582
Theo
Sirén Vikström
Töreboda MK
View driver profile
Suzuki
Yes
583
Liam
Sirén Vikström
Töreboda MK
View driver profile
Suzuki
Yes
640
Elliott
Wensund
Stenungsunds MS
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
718
Felizia
Johansson
FMCK Borås
KTM
Yes
722
Loke
Runborn Wulcan
Linköpings MS
View driver profile
KTM
No
750
Melvin
Edberg
Huskvarna MK
Husqvarna
Yes
768
William
Johansson
FMCK Borås
KTM
Yes
776
Leo
Revelj
BMK Uddevalla
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
810
Gustav
Johansson
MX Stockholm MCK
View driver profile
KTM
No
832
Oscar
Björklund
Huskvarna MK
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
839
Alex
Andersson Stenberg
SMK Östgöta MC-Förening
Husqvarna
No
877
Max
Karlsson
Stenungsunds MS
View driver profile
Speedequipment Racing Sports
KTM
Yes
909
Milo
Brännström
Älvbygdens MK
Husqvarna
Yes
915
Rasmus
Olsson
Stenungsunds MS
KTM
Yes
926
Olle
Persson
Hallsbergs MK
KTM
Yes
970
Maximillian
Fridérus
FMCK Borås
View driver profile
BRT/Bergmans Racing Team
Kawasaki
Yes