SKaraborgsFräsen 4 år nr: 9 SUPER FINALEN 2018 2018-09-30
SKaraborgsFräsen 4 år nr: 9 SUPER FINALEN 2018 2018-09-30
2024-05-19 17:29:07
Competition Details
Label
Value
Permit number
64-153
Organizer
Arena Motorklubb
Branch
Motocross
Arena (temporary)
Örebro Motorstadion (No)
Event
Guldhjälm - Ungdom
Label
Value
Competition Status
Nationell
Date
2018-09-30
Starttime
09:00
Additional rules
Download
Supervisor
Torbjörn Gustavsson(Chairman)
Race Class
Series
Competition Status
Paid
Notified
Max
Team competition
Driver / List of teams
Total number of entries:
99
120
Ungrouped classes
125U17 MX2 15-17
Skaraborgsfräsen
Nationell
12
14
30
No
Visa
50 G
Skaraborgsfräsen
Nationell
9
11
20
No
Visa
65 G
Skaraborgsfräsen
Nationell
40
44
60
No
Visa
85 G
Skaraborgsfräsen
Nationell
22
32
40
No
Visa
85 U
Skaraborgsfräsen
Nationell
16
19
30
No
Visa
Start no
First name
Last name
Club
Team
Brand
Reg. Payment system
Race Class: 65 G
2
Axel
Hagberg
SMK Östgöta MC-Förening
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
3
William
Marcher
Hallsbergs MK
View driver profile
Restaurang Brändåsen
Husqvarna
Yes
10
Olle
Sjöholm
Hallsbergs MK
KTM
Yes
16
Wilmer
Jansson
Tidaholms MK
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
17
Patrik
Karlsson
Hallsbergs MK
KTM
Yes
24
Hedvig
Johansson
Örebro MK
View driver profile
Team Wasa Sweden/FXR
KTM
Yes
104
Ebbe
Ejdbring
BMK Uddevalla
KTM
Yes
109
Ludvig
Segerström
Arlanda MC
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
115
Leo
Klasson
Carlsborgs MK
Yamaha
Yes
192
Isak
Dammfors
Nora MX Klubb
Cobra
Yes
209
Albin
Glansén
Tidaholms MK
View driver profile
Yamaha
Yes
246
Nellie
Fransson
Finspångs MS
View driver profile
Husqvarna
Yes
252
Emil
Bergqvist
Hallsbergs MK
Team Wasa Sweden/FXR
KTM
Yes
291
Melvin
Gardell
Örebro MK
Team Wasa Sweden/FXR
KTM
Yes
332
Elias
Nyström
Lilla Edets MCK
View driver profile
Yamaha
Yes
333
Felix
Dahl/smedberg
Åsätra MK
View driver profile
KTM
No
338
Jack
Kindrot
Degerfors MK
KTM
Yes
345
William
Bengtsson
Tidaholms MK
KTM
Yes
363
Max
Hallenfors
Linköpings MS
View driver profile
GasGas
Yes
411
Lewi
Männikkö
Hallsbergs MK
View driver profile
Husqvarna
Yes
420
Rasmus
Hageman
Hallsbergs MK
KTM
Yes
441
William
Ahlander
Tibro MK
View driver profile
Husqvarna
Yes
520
Alessandro
Seljeson
MSK Hammaren
View driver profile
KTM
No
540
Eddie
Göth
Linköpings MS
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
550
Hugo
Bergqvist
Hallsbergs MK
View driver profile
Team Wasa Sweden/FXR
KTM
Yes
578
Wincent
Hansson
SMK Östgöta MC-Förening
KTM
Yes
582
Theo
Sirén Vikström
Töreboda MK
View driver profile
Suzuki
Yes
583
Liam
Sirén Vikström
Töreboda MK
View driver profile
Suzuki
Yes
600
Anton
Klingberg
Göta MS
View driver profile
Yamaha
Yes
655
Oliwer
Söderberg
Arlanda MC
View driver profile
Yamaha
Yes
722
Loke
Runborn Wulcan
Linköpings MS
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
730
Hampus
Söderberg
Arlanda MC
View driver profile
Husqvarna
Yes
732
Ted
Gudheim
MSK Hammaren
View driver profile
KTM
No
733
Sigge
Gudheim
MSK Hammaren
View driver profile
KTM
No
810
Gustav
Johansson
MX Stockholm MCK
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
839
Alex
Andersson Stenberg
SMK Östgöta MC-Förening
Husqvarna
Yes
885
Kevin
Berglund
Upplands Väsby MK
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
909
Milo
Brännström
Älvbygdens MK
Husqvarna
Yes
926
Olle
Persson
Hallsbergs MK
KTM
Yes
938
Dexter
Andersson
Göta MS
Yamaha
Yes
972
Mårten
Allansson
Degerfors MK
Kawasaki
Yes
1003
Sebastian
Brodin
Kilsbergens Motorklubb
View driver profile
KTM
Yes
1022
Mio
Kåberg
Hallsbergs MK
KTM
Yes
1050
Alvin
Bramstång
Älvbygdens MK
View driver profile
Cobra
Yes