Series Table Ungdoms-SM 2020 (125cc (U17), 85cc (U), MX2 (J19))
Choose a competition class
select
125cc (U17)
85cc (U)
MX2 (J19)
View audience statistics
Receive more detailed information about the content displayed by holding your mouse over the headings. On the columns that make up the result, you can click on the headline to see only the part of the competition results.
Pl
#
Drivers
Club
Team
Brand
Nat
H1
H2
H1
H2
S:
1
519
Teddy Jondell
Lidköpings MCK
Speedequipment
KTM
SE
22
18
22
20
82
2
584
Maximiliam Osbeck
Stenungsunds MS
CEC RACING
Husqvarna
SE
16
22
20
18
76
3
155
Noel Nilsson
Getinge MK
Husqvarna Scandinavia
Husqvarna
SE
20
0
25
25
70
4
446
Linus Persson
MK Tranan
TM
SE
15
16
16
22
69
5
422
Hugo Forsgren
SMK Värnamo
Motostar Racing
Yamaha
SE
14
15
18
16
63
6
280
William Davidsson
Getinge MK
Absolut MX
KTM
SE
12
12
13
14
51
7
1168
Max Pålsson
Landskrona MK
JE68/KTM Racing Team
KTM
SE
25
25
50
8
109
Hampus Lindgren
Uppsala MK
Team ATV Racing
Yamaha
SE
11
13
11
15
50
9
610
Jesper Storm
Tidaholms MK
Stombergs Racing
KTM
SE
13
14
15
4
46
10
961
August Frisk
Vissefjärda CK
Motostar Racing
Husqvarna
SE
8
10
12
12
42
11
602
Felix Boberg
Uppsala MK
Team EMX Racing
KTM
SE
18
20
0
38
12
742
Filip Hagdahl
Degerfors MK
KTM
SE
10
8
8
11
37
13
4
Nike Korsbeck
Hökensås MCK
CEC RACING
Husqvarna
SE
0
14
13
27
14
340
Anton Jonsson
Umeå AK
KTM
SE
6
11
10
0
27
15
156
Axel Lindahl Östberg
Finspångs MS
Husqvarna
SE
5
2
7
7
21
16
345
Gustav Mårtensson
Gislaveds MK
Yamaha
SE
2
5
6
6
19
17
114
Albin Silverarn
MK Orion
KTM
SE
1
4
2
10
17
18
597
Rasmus Wikström
Upplands Väsby MK
KTM
SE
7
9
16
19
745
Oscar Lindskog
Huskvarna MK
Husqvarna
SE
4
7
0
5
16
20
921
William Pettersson
MK Jämke Jämshög
KTM
SE
9
3
12
21
687
Alfons Lindström
Degerfors MK
KTM
SE
0
1
1
8
10
22
43
Sebastian Johansson
Upplands Väsby MK
SE
0
9
9
23
528
Zeb Mossberg
Veinge MCK
JE68/KTM Racing Team
KTM
SE
0
0
9
0
9
24
274
Liam Malmström
Kiruna MK
Yamaha
SE
3
6
9
25
248
Melvin Sandström
Huskvarna MK
KTM
SE
0
0
5
0
5
26
10
Mattias Cöster
SMK Östgöta MC-Förening
Yamaha
SE
0
0
4
0
4
27
522
Pontus Fredman
MK Tranan
KTM
SE
0
0
0
3
3
28
820
William Hjalmarsson
SMK Värnamo
SE
3
0
3
29
907
Anton Nilsson
Målilla MK Motocrossklubb
SE
0
2
2
30
164
Arvid Bodin
Hallsbergs MK
KTM
SE
0
0
0
1
1
31
424
Albin Lundbäck
Strängnäs AMS
Team ATV Racing
Yamaha
SE
0
0
0
0
0
31
556
Carl Nydén
Huskvarna MK
Husqvarna
SE
0
0
0
0
0
31
64
Edvin Olstrand
Linköpings MS
Team All Betong i Östrgötland
SE
0
0
0
0
0
31
392
Emil Johansson
Haninge MK
Yamaha
SE
0
0
0
0
0
31
912
Filip Carlsson
Kils MK Motorcykel
SE
0
0
31
237
Hampus Andersson
Strängnäs AMS
Team ATV Racing
Yamaha
SE
0
0
0
31
101
Jesper Bladström
Oskarshamns MSK
SE
0
0
0
31
48
Kevin Edberg
Huskvarna MK
KTM
SE
0
0
0
0
0
31
561
Laban Holgersson
Rödeby CK
Husqvarna
SE
0
0
0
0
0
31
632
Linus Stridsby
Tomelilla MK
Motostar Racing
Yamaha
SE
0
0
0
0
0
31
383
Max Bodingh
Älvbygdens MK
Speedequipment
KTM
SE
0
0
0
0
0
31
216
Melker Kimby
Upplands Väsby MK
Husqvarna
SE
0
0
0
0
0
31
641
Melvin Hultgren
Westerviks MSK
KTM
SE
0
0
0
0
0
31
962
Tim Eriksson
MX Stockholm MCK
Team ATV Racing
Yamaha
SE
0
0
0
0
0
31
587
Tyra Bäckström
MX Stockholm MCK
Husqvarna
SE
0
0
0
0
31
525
Wille Liljeqvist
Upplands Väsby MK
Team Din MC/MonsterEnergy/Motul
KTM
SE
0
0
0
0
0