Series Table Nedre Norra Biketown Cup 2021 (125 U17, 65GH, 65U, 85GH, 85U, Nybörjare 125U17)
Choose a competition class
select
Show result total summary
125 U17
65GH
85GH
85U
Nybörjare 125U17
View audience statistics
Receive more detailed information about the content displayed by holding your mouse over the headings. On the columns that make up the result, you can click on the headline to see only the part of the competition results.
Pl
#
Drivers
Club
Team
Brand
Nat
S:
1
989
Bob Tapper Bäcker
Grängesbergs MS
KTM
SE
702
2
707
Filip Svan
Rättvik Boda MK
SE
678
3
69
Wille Karlsson
Grängesbergs MS
SE
671
4
781
Joel Hennerfors
SMK Gävle
SE
649
5
39
Emilio Nagou
Ludvika MX Klubb
SE
646
6
874
Alexander Andersson
Mockfjärd MK
SE
642
7
766
Sander Tillenius
Folkare MK
SE
641
8
689
Filip Hörling
Åbågen MCK
SE
614
9
419
Viljam Björklund
SMK Gävle
SE
612
10
62
Joel Norenfalk Låås
Ludvika MX Klubb
SE
593
11
878
Roy Larsson
SMK Gävle
SE
586
12
612
Love Bäcker
Grängesbergs MS
SE
581
13
1252
Jesper Trøiterud
Lima MS
SE
565
14
414
Fredrik Björklund
SMK Gävle
SE
548
15
594
Liam Larsson
SMK Söderhamnsavdelning
SE
519
16
189
William Rickardsson
Folkare MK
SE
517
17
1500
Seth Fjelldal
Lima MS
SE
516
18
797
Charlie Erikers
SMK Dala Falun
SE
506
18
472
Julius Haltorp
Malungs MK
SE
506
20
870
Emil Dilén
SMK Gävle
SE
501
21
735
Thim Karlsson
SMK Hedemora
SE
489
22
789
Hugo Färjevall
Mockfjärd MK
SE
485
23
520
Alessandro Seljeson
MSK Hammaren
SE
484
24
1080
Amanda Fors
Folkare MK
SE
483
25
485
William Signal Lithén
Mora MK
Yamaha
SE
481
26
269
Hugo Jansson
AMF Årsunda
SE
480
27
102
Josefin Samuelsson
SMK Hofors
SE
478
28
253
Jesper Kym
SMK Gävle
SE
477
29
981
Gustav Axelsson
Folkare MK
SE
476
30
190
Knut Lundblad
SMK Gävle
SE
473
31
694
Axel Karlsson
Upplands Väsby MK
SE
464
32
1411
Alice Wallman
Folkare MK
SE
456
33
144
Rasmus Nordin Fritz
SMK Dala Falun
Yamaha
SE
453
34
948
Oscar Skoglund
SMK Söderhamnsavdelning
SE
452
35
39
Ville Strömer
SMK Söderhamnsavdelning
SE
450
36
732
Ted Gudheim
Arena Motorklubb
SE
442
37
469
Viggo Rönnings
Folkare MK
SE
441
38
1084
Vilhelm Erixon
SMK Hedemora
SE
436
39
867
Harry Hölke
Folkare MK
SE
418
40
517
Vincent Höök
SMK Dala Falun
SE
417
41
23
Ted Östberg
SMK Hofors
SE
416
42
497
Emmie Norén
Rättvik Boda MK
SE
415
42
588
Max Mozzi
Arena Motorklubb
SE
415
44
721
Oliver Långberg
Mockfjärd MK
SE
398
45
813
Lukas Wallin
SMK Dala Falun
SE
389
46
217
Elwin Bengtsson
Sala MSK
SE
388
47
92
Melker Larsson
Upplands Väsby MK
SE
386
48
661
Julia Jakobsson
Folkare MK
SE
381
48
385
William Saarinen
Ludvika MS
SE
381
50
1304
Alma Martinsson
Rättvik Boda MK
Yamaha
SE
379
51
1085
Felix Ekstrand
SMK Hedemora
SE
376
52
625
Theodor Engelcrona
Mockfjärd MK
SE
374
53
620
Angelina Matsson
Rättvik Boda MK
Husqvarna
SE
371
54
91
Rasmus Norling
Upplands Väsby MK
SE
364
55
577
Lucas Rådman
Arena Motorklubb
SE
363
56
193
Martin Dunder
MX Stockholm MCK
SE
361
57
594
Filip Bergendahl
Botkyrka MK
SE
359
58
257
Filip Johansson
Folkare MK
SE
357
58
1071
Jesper Karlsson
Mora MK
Yamaha
SE
357
60
258
Emil Sellholm
Kolsva MS
SE
352
60
1420
Max Andersson
Rättvik Boda MK
SE
352
62
109
Ludvig Segerström
Arlanda MC
SE
347
62
1116
Melvin Bergström
SMK Gävle
SE
347
64
241
Alexander Bertilsson
Bollnäs MK
SE
345
65
967
Rasmus Fors
Filipstads MCK
SE
343
66
910
Elias Bengtsson
Sala MSK
SE
342
66
348
Hampus Forsberg
Mockfjärd MK
SE
342
66
580
Sebastian Källänge
Bollnäs MK
SE
342
69
901
Gustav Jansson
Mockfjärd MK
SE
340
70
1110
Oscar Sahlin
Hudiksvalls MCK
SE
336
71
978
Melvin Eriksson
Folkare MK
SE
332
72
120
Emilio Laestander
Arlanda MC
SE
330
72
260
Linus Jakobsson
Folkare MK
SE
330
72
905
Ludvig Jansson
Mockfjärd MK
SE
330
72
432
Wilde Nilsson
Grängesbergs MS
SE
330
76
291
Melvin Gardell
Hallsbergs MK
SE
328
77
118
Rasmus Anttila
AMF Årsunda
SE
326
78
818
Martin Larsson
SMK Gävle
SE
324
79
781
Samuel Hennerfors
SMK Gävle
SE
320
80
1100
Rasmus Hjort
Nynäshamns MCK
SE
315
81
1125
Kevin Spännar
Bollnäs MK
SE
313
82
885
Kevin Berglund
Arlanda MC
SE
311
83
733
Sigge Gudheim
Arena Motorklubb
SE
308
84
365
Oscar Norén
Rättvik Boda MK
SE
306
85
1283
Helmer Freijd
SMK Gävle
SE
302
86
259
Dexter Andersson
Folkare MK
SE
299
87
1008
Elvis Wittenström
Krokom MCK
SE
298
88
61
Kevin Norenfalk Låås
Ludvika MX Klubb
KTM
SE
296
89
474
Ebbe Svensson
SMK Gävle
SE
289
89
202
Liam Sörensson
Upplands Väsby MK
SE
289
91
292
Charlie Eriksson
AMF Årsunda
SE
287
92
9
Loke Hjerpe
Arlanda MC
SE
280
93
1114
Valter Andersson
SMK Dala Falun
SE
279
94
566
Wiggo Wicksell
Uppsala MK
SE
278
95
670
Olle Toresson
Ljusdals MK
SE
271
96
688
Milton Mozzi
Arena Motorklubb
SE
265
97
1228
William Berg
Lima MS
SE
260
97
1021
William Viklund
VCK Ånge
SE
260
99
439
Albin Forsell
Åsätra MK
SE
258
100
973
Adrian Kaipiainen
Filipstads MCK
SE
253
101
505
Sebastian Sundman
Göta MS
Husqvarna
SE
252
102
956
Åke Wellander
Hallsbergs MK
SE
250
103
496
Alve Callemo
Åsätra MK
SE
248
104
428
Benjamin Lundstedt
Boxholms MK
SE
246
105
953
Adam Scott Fant
Hedesunda CK
Husqvarna
SE
244
106
106
Hampus Sörlin
Göta MS
KTM
SE
242
107
58
Oliwer Perving Eklund
MX Stockholm MCK
KTM
SE
236
108
1354
Vilgot Ek
Mockfjärd MK
SE
234
109
49
Ebbe Callemo
Åsätra MK
SE
233
110
389
Pipar Maja Gruvris
Rättvik Boda MK
SE
232
111
27
Nova Östberg
SMK Hofors
SE
224
112
741
Oscar Lundgren
MX Stockholm MCK
SE
221
112
651
Ville Fredin
Bollnäs MK
SE
221
114
593
Erik Kolberg
Team Westom Motorcykel
SE
218
115
115
Elvis Persson
Krokom MCK
SE
213
115
536
Wille Borg
MX Stockholm MCK
SE
213
117
35
Emil Vedin
Hogdals Motor Klubb
SE
212
118
245
Elias Persson
Kolsva MS
SE
211
119
985
William Julin
Arlanda MC
SE
205
120
154
Albin Kolberg
Team Westom Motorcykel
SE
203
120
737
Leo Forsell
Åsätra MK
SE
203
122
191
Melvin Hedberg
Göta MS
SE
202
123
200
Riwer Enders Johansson
Arena Motorklubb
Yamaha
SE
200
124
572
Elias Jonsson
SMK Gävle
SE
199
124
1479
Lowe Ångman
Härjedalens AK
SE
199
126
69
Hugo Forslund
Höga Kusten MK
SE
196
127
779
Edvin Bernhardsson
Malungs MK
SE
190
127
33
Harald Antonsen Lisjö
SMK Södermanland
KTM
SE
190
127
1059
Viggo Fallgren
SMK Hedemora
SE
190
130
914
Per Hammarbäck
Rättvik Boda MK
SE
189
131
1477
Edvin Vallner
SMK Gävle
SE
185
132
533
Lucas Lander
Sunne MX Klubb
SE
184
132
954
Victor Larsson
Mora MK
SE
184
134
1133
Hugo Winter
Rättvik Boda MK
SE
183
135
68
Melwin Mannervik
Upplands Väsby MK
SE
182
136
1079
Hannes Hedström
Hudiksvalls MCK
SE
169
137
130
Gustav Lundgren
Nynäshamns MCK
SE
163
138
765
Samantha Scott Fant
Hedesunda CK
Husqvarna
SE
161
138
118
Wilmer Nilsson
Hallsbergs MK
SE
161
140
315
Lotus Molin
VCK Ånge
SE
159
141
478
Max Lindblom
Bollnäs MK
SE
158
142
1002
Neo Berglund
Hudiksvalls MCK
SE
156
143
1087
Hugo Hagström
Mockfjärd MK
SE
153
144
1250
Elliot Gahnström
Arena Motorklubb
SE
150
145
148
Loke Kvist
Folkare MK
SE
148
146
1384
Simon Nyman
Woxnadalens MK
SE
143
147
198
Oskar Axelsson
Folkare MK
SE
141
148
961
Nils Löfgren
SMK Tierp
SE
128
149
1026
Albin Berglund
Nordanstigs MK
SE
127
150
299
Sander Sommerlee
Eda MK
SE
124
150
1124
Teodor Säfström
Mockfjärd MK
SE
124
152
773
Albin Eriksson
Ljusdals MK
SE
122
152
884
Casper Lindmark
Stenungsunds MS
SE
122
154
695
Emil Ljungkvist
Folkare MK
SE
121
154
649
Ville Haglind Marschall
Mora MK
KTM
SE
121
156
628
Isabelle Olsson
Njurunda MK
SE
120
156
937
Viktor Forsberg
Luleå MS
SE
120
158
28
Elias Kjellin
Kils MK Motorcykel
SE
119
159
768
Hanna Färjevall
Mockfjärd MK
SE
116
160
854
Liam Hedung
Göta MS
SE
115
160
854
Nelly Grääs
SMK Söderhamnsavdelning
SE
115
160
2
Oscar Carlsson
Hökensås MCK
SE
115
163
1122
Billy Bodin
Göta MS
SE
114
163
640
Elliott Wensund
Stenungsunds MS
CEC Racing
KTM
SE
114
163
490
Emil Blommesköld
Vrigstad MK
SE
114
163
421
Lukas Svallin
Hallsbergs MK
SE
114
163
820
William Hjalmarsson
SMK Värnamo
SE
114
168
696
Casper Karlsson
SMK Södermanland
SE
113
168
1076
Melker Toresson
Ljusdals MK
SE
113
168
587
Tyra Bäckström
MX Stockholm MCK
SE
113
168
156
Vidar Schönbeck
SMK Södermanland
SE
113
172
1168
Vike Pettersson Marcusson
Gotlands MF:s Motorcykelklubb
SE
111
173
676
Oskar Persson
Ljusdals MK
SE
108
174
328
Melwin Kaikkonen
Haparanda SK
SE
106
175
697
Albin Jungdalen
VCK Ånge
SE
104
175
360
Elliot Sandkvist
SMK Tierp
SE
104
175
963
Neo Nyberg
Malmfältens MCK
SE
104
178
6
Elias Berg
Upplands Väsby MK
SE
99
178
1117
Gabriel Alnesved
Uppsala MK
SE
99
178
349
William Lidnert
Tibro MK
SE
99
181
462
Aron Norbäck
VCK Ånge
SE
98
181
776
Elliot Norlén
Uppsala MK
SE
98
181
411
Lewi Männikkö
Hallsbergs MK
SE
98
184
5
Gustaf Carlsson
Hökensås MCK
SE
96
185
1255
Jamie Danielsson
SMK Hofors
SE
95
186
150
Klas Wiklund
ÖMK Motocross & Enduro
SE
94
186
343
Oliwer Holmberg
Solshesters MCK
SE
94
186
1221
Oscar Hanser
Mora MK
Yamaha
SE
94
189
1119
Arwe Olskims
Hudiksvalls MCK
SE
92
189
234
Dante Lantz
Njurunda MK
SE
92
189
347
Edvin Sjöström
Nordanstigs MK
SE
92
189
803
Fabian Kedzielewski
Boxholms MK
SE
92
193
518
Albin Skans
MSK Hammaren
SE
91
193
401
Alexander Koskinen
Malmfältens MCK
SE
91
195
1123
Bill Eliasson
SMK Hedemora
SE
90
195
25
Tevin Hagstedt
Varbergs MK
SE
90
197
26
Erik Axelsson
Göta MS
SE
88
197
476
Leo Revelj
BMK Uddevalla
SE
88
197
1307
Lucas Krantz
SMK Gävle
SE
88
200
184
Elliot Persson
Nordanstigs MK
SE
87
200
730
Hampus Söderberg
Arlanda MC
SE
87
202
74
Andre Pålsson
Krokom MCK
SE
86
202
1142
Arvid Jons
Rättvik Boda MK
SE
86
202
200
Jon Liljedahl
Härjedalens AK
SE
86
202
1036
Kalle Helin
SMK Södermanland
SE
86
206
568
Axel Hagström
MX Stockholm MCK
SE
84
207
146
Emil Ekman
ÖMK Motocross & Enduro
SE
83
207
140
Filip Bolt
MX Stockholm MCK
SE
83
207
302
Oscar Arrias
Sösdala MK
SE
83
210
1484
Cazpian Djerf
Rättvik Boda MK
SE
81
210
1034
Emil Johansson
Lima MS
SE
81
210
415
Hugo Pettersson
SMK Tierp
SE
81
210
21
Isak Funck
Upplands Väsby MK
SE
81
214
674
Julia Blomgren
Krokom MCK
SE
80
214
342
Loona Djerf
Folkare MK
SE
80
214
1033
William Ulander
Hudiksvalls MCK
SE
80
217
749
Anton Larsson
Arlanda MC
SE
76
217
1093
Roy Torin
Hudiksvalls MCK
SE
76
219
138
Douglas Lund
Uppsala MK
SE
75
219
823
Isak Keskitalo
Kiruna MK
SE
75
219
407
Melker Blomqvist
SMK Gävle
SE
75
219
1070
Viktor Bertilsson
Malungs MK
SE
75
223
890
Tobias Nyberg
Hudiksvalls MCK
SE
74
224
971
Filip Sälg
Woxnadalens MK
SE
73
225
1015
Vilmer Helsing
Grängesbergs MS
SE
71
226
267
Elias Mannervik
Upplands Väsby MK
SE
69
227
431
Birk Axelsson
SMK Dala Falun
SE
54
228
1077
Leo Bergius
Sollefteå MK
SE
53
229
752
Theo Eriksson
Göta MS
SE
52
230
762
Charlie Berg
SMK Gävle
SE
42
231
316
Elton Björklin
Bollnäs MK
SE
40
232
1269
Dennis Sahlin
Hudiksvalls MCK
SE
38
233
1388
Liam Ståhl
Bollnäs MK
SE
30